Division VI, Vimmerby - 2019

1. BK Boston 20 15 2 3 60 - 28 47
2. Ankarsrums IS 20 15 1 4 64 - 33 46
3. Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF 20 12 4 4 63 - 26 40
4. B.O.IF 20 11 3 6 44 - 33 36
5. Frödinge/Brantestad SK 20 9 5 6 33 - 30 32
6. Överums IK 20 7 6 7 48 - 43 27
7. Gunnebo IF 20 7 5 8 49 - 44 26
8. IF Hebe 20 5 4 11 24 - 48 19
9. Vimmerby IF Akademi 20 4 6 10 25 - 34 18
10. Hammarsgärde BK 20 3 3 14 26 - 59 12
11. Horn/Hycklinge IF 20 2 1 17 17 - 75 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-16 18:30 IF Hebe - BK Boston   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 18:30 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Överums IK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Horn/Hycklinge IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Gunnebo IF - Hammarsgärde BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 16:00 Vimmerby IF Akademi - Ankarsrums IS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-25 18:45 Överums IK - B.O.IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:45 Hammarsgärde BK - Vimmerby IF Akademi   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Ankarsrums IS - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Horn/Hycklinge IF - IF Hebe   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 BK Boston - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-29 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Ankarsrums IS   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hammarsgärde BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vimmerby IF Akademi - Gunnebo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 B.O.IF - BK Boston   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Ankarsrums IS   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Gunnebo IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - IF Hebe   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - B.O.IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Boston - Överums IK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-09 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Hammarsgärde BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Vimmerby IF Akademi   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - Horn/Hycklinge IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 B.O.IF - Ankarsrums IS   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 13:00 IF Hebe - Gunnebo IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-16 19:00 Gunnebo IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 18:15 Ankarsrums IS - Överums IK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vimmerby IF Akademi - IF Hebe   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - B.O.IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - BK Boston   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Vimmerby IF Akademi   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - Hammarsgärde BK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 B.O.IF - Gunnebo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Boston - Ankarsrums IS   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 Gunnebo IF - Överums IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - BK Boston   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Horn/Hycklinge IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Vimmerby IF Akademi - B.O.IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Hammarsgärde BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 15:00 BK Boston - Gunnebo IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Överums IK - Vimmerby IF Akademi   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IF Hebe   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 B.O.IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-11 19:00 IF Hebe - B.O.IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Överums IK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Gunnebo IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Ankarsrums IS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 19:00 Vimmerby IF Akademi - BK Boston   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Gunnebo IF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Boston - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - IF Hebe   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 B.O.IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Vimmerby IF Akademi   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-27 19:00 Överums IK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Boston - IF Hebe   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Vimmerby IF Akademi   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Gunnebo IF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-02 19:00 Vimmerby IF Akademi - Hammarsgärde BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Horn/Hycklinge IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - BK Boston   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - Överums IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Ankarsrums IS   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-08 19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnebo IF - Vimmerby IF Akademi   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 18:30 Ankarsrums IS - IF Hebe   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Boston - B.O.IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-15 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Gunnebo IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Hammarsgärde BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - BK Boston   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:00 B.O.IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   WO  
2019-08-17 15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-22 18:45 Gunnebo IF - IF Hebe   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Överums IK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:45 Ankarsrums IS - B.O.IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hammarsgärde BK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Vimmerby IF Akademi - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-29 18:30 IF Hebe - Vimmerby IF Akademi   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Gunnebo IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Överums IK - Ankarsrums IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 BK Boston - Horn/Hycklinge IF   1-0     [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:30 B.O.IF - Hammarsgärde BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-04 18:15 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IF Hebe   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-05 18:15 Gunnebo IF - B.O.IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Hammarsgärde BK - Överums IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 18:15 Ankarsrums IS - BK Boston   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vimmerby IF Akademi - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-08 12:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 B.O.IF - Vimmerby IF Akademi   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Överums IK - Gunnebo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Ankarsrums IS   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Boston - Hammarsgärde BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 17:50 Hammarsgärde BK - Horn/Hycklinge IF   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vimmerby IF Akademi - Överums IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 12:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - B.O.IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Hebe - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Gunnebo IF - BK Boston   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 12:00 B.O.IF - IF Hebe   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Överums IK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Gunnebo IF   2-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Boston - Vimmerby IF Akademi   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ankarsrums IS - Hammarsgärde BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 11:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - B.O.IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Gunnebo IF - Ankarsrums IS   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Vimmerby IF Akademi - Horn/Hycklinge IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - BK Boston   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 IF Hebe - Överums IK   WO