Division VI, Oskarshamn - 2019

1. Läckeby GoIF 20 15 2 3 67 - 38 47
2. BB 2001 20 15 0 5 82 - 30 45
3. IF Ariel 20 14 3 3 67 - 24 45
4. Mönsterås GIF 20 13 3 4 67 - 37 42
5. Rockneby IK 20 12 3 5 57 - 27 39
6. Alsterbro IF 20 8 2 10 46 - 55 26
7. IFK Kåremo 20 8 1 11 45 - 57 25
8. IK Tuna Södra 20 8 1 11 35 - 54 25
9. Långemåla IF 20 4 0 16 32 - 71 12
10. Krokstorps IF 20 3 2 15 32 - 70 11
11. Fliseryds IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-17 18:30 Rockneby IK - Långemåla IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - Läckeby GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 18:30 BB 2001 - Alsterbro IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 12:00 Mönsterås GIF - Krokstorps IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-20 14:00 Alsterbro IF - IF Ariel   2-6 (2-5)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 15:00 Krokstorps IF - Rockneby IK   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 18:45 Läckeby GoIF - Mönsterås GIF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Långemåla IF - IK Tuna Södra   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-27 13:00 IK Tuna Södra - Krokstorps IF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 IF Ariel - BB 2001   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-29 19:00 IFK Kåremo - Långemåla IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rockneby IK - Läckeby GoIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mönsterås GIF - Alsterbro IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-01 15:00 BB 2001 - Mönsterås GIF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Läckeby GoIF - IK Tuna Södra   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Alsterbro IF - Rockneby IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 14:00 Krokstorps IF - IFK Kåremo   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 IFK Kåremo - Läckeby GoIF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rockneby IK - BB 2001   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Mönsterås GIF - IF Ariel   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Tuna Södra - Alsterbro IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-14 19:00 Krokstorps IF - Långemåla IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 IF Ariel - Rockneby IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BB 2001 - IK Tuna Södra   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsterbro IF - IFK Kåremo   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-21 19:00 Rockneby IK - Mönsterås GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Läckeby GoIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 IFK Kåremo - BB 2001   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tuna Södra - IF Ariel   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-25 15:00 Läckeby GoIF - Krokstorps IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Alsterbro IF - Långemåla IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 14:00 Mönsterås GIF - IK Tuna Södra   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Ariel - IFK Kåremo   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Rockneby IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 15:00 Långemåla IF - BB 2001   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 IFK Kåremo - Mönsterås GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Krokstorps IF - Alsterbro IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-08 12:00 BB 2001 - Krokstorps IF   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Alsterbro IF - Läckeby GoIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Rockneby IK - IFK Kåremo   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - Långemåla IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-15 14:00 IFK Kåremo - IK Tuna Södra   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Krokstorps IF - IF Ariel   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Läckeby GoIF - BB 2001   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Långemåla IF - Mönsterås GIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-25 19:00 Långemåla IF - Rockneby IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokstorps IF - Mönsterås GIF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Läckeby GoIF - IF Ariel   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsterbro IF - BB 2001   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-29 14:00 IF Ariel - Alsterbro IF   WO  
14:00 Rockneby IK - Krokstorps IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 Mönsterås GIF - Läckeby GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Långemåla IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-07-12 19:00 Krokstorps IF - IK Tuna Södra   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 BB 2001 - IF Ariel   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Läckeby GoIF - Rockneby IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 18:00 Långemåla IF - IFK Kåremo   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Alsterbro IF - Mönsterås GIF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-10 14:00 IFK Kåremo - Krokstorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Läckeby GoIF   2-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:30 Rockneby IK - Alsterbro IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 Mönsterås GIF - BB 2001   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-10 14:00 Alsterbro IF - IK Tuna Södra   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:45 IF Ariel - Mönsterås GIF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:45 BB 2001 - Rockneby IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Läckeby GoIF - IFK Kåremo   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-27 18:30 Långemåla IF - Krokstorps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:30 Rockneby IK - IF Ariel   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Kåremo - Alsterbro IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 IK Tuna Södra - BB 2001   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-24 14:00 IF Ariel - IK Tuna Södra   0-0     [mer info]
2019-09-03 18:15 Mönsterås GIF - Rockneby IK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Läckeby GoIF - Långemåla IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 BB 2001 - IFK Kåremo   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-08 12:00 IK Tuna Södra - Mönsterås GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Kåremo - IF Ariel   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
12:00 Långemåla IF - Alsterbro IF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Krokstorps IF - Läckeby GoIF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-15 12:00 Mönsterås GIF - IFK Kåremo   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Rockneby IK - IK Tuna Södra   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Alsterbro IF - Krokstorps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 BB 2001 - Långemåla IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 12:00 IFK Kåremo - Rockneby IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Långemåla IF - IF Ariel   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Krokstorps IF - BB 2001   OW  
12:00 Läckeby GoIF - Alsterbro IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-08-30 18:30 Mönsterås GIF - Långemåla IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 12:00 IK Tuna Södra - IFK Kåremo   WO  
12:00 BB 2001 - Läckeby GoIF   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IF Ariel - Krokstorps IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]