Division VI, Kalmar/Öland - 2019

1. Kalmar City BK 20 18 1 1 139 - 32 55
2. Vissefjärda GIF 20 13 4 3 65 - 28 43
3. Flygsfors/Gadderås IF 20 13 1 6 60 - 42 40
4. Kungshall IF 20 10 2 8 37 - 47 32
5. S:t Sigfrids IF 20 9 3 8 49 - 56 30
6. Bergkvara AIF 20 7 5 8 44 - 50 26
7. Högsrums FF 20 8 2 10 38 - 66 26
8. Persnäs AIF 20 7 3 10 35 - 46 24
9. Söderåkra AIK 20 6 1 13 31 - 60 19
10. Nybro IF Ungd. 20 4 2 14 33 - 61 14
11. Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF 20 1 4 15 15 - 58 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-18 18:30 Kungshall IF - Vissefjärda GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Högsrums FF - S:t Sigfrids IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 13:00 Söderåkra AIK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Persnäs AIF - Bergkvara AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kalmar City BK - Nybro IF Ungd.   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-25 18:45 Nybro IF Ungd. - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bergkvara AIF - Högsrums FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:45 S:t Sigfrids IF - Kalmar City BK   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Vissefjärda GIF - Söderåkra AIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Persnäs AIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-28 15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Bergkvara AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-29 19:00 Persnäs AIF - Vissefjärda GIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungshall IF - Nybro IF Ungd.   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - S:t Sigfrids IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kalmar City BK - Högsrums FF   10-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 Nybro IF Ungd. - Söderåkra AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 Bergkvara AIF - Kalmar City BK   2-11 (0-7)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Högsrums FF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Kungshall IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-09 19:00 Kungshall IF - Högsrums FF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Kalmar City BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Bergkvara AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Persnäs AIF - Nybro IF Ungd.   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderåkra AIK - S:t Sigfrids IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Högsrums FF - Söderåkra AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Persnäs AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nybro IF Ungd. - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Kalmar City BK - Kungshall IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergkvara AIF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Nybro IF Ungd.   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Persnäs AIF - Högsrums FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - S:t Sigfrids IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Kungshall IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Söderåkra AIK - Kalmar City BK   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-14 19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Söderåkra AIK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Vissefjärda GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 19:00 Högsrums FF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 Bergkvara AIF - Kungshall IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Kalmar City BK - Persnäs AIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:00 Nybro IF Ungd. - Bergkvara AIF   2-1     [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Högsrums FF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 19:00 Persnäs AIF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderåkra AIK - Kungshall IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Kalmar City BK   4-7 (2-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-11 19:00 Söderåkra AIK - Bergkvara AIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Nybro IF Ungd.   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Kungshall IF - Persnäs AIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kalmar City BK - Vissefjärda GIF   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-18 19:00 Bergkvara AIF - S:t Sigfrids IF   3-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Persnäs AIF - Söderåkra AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Kungshall IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Nybro IF Ungd. - Högsrums FF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-27 19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Kungshall IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Bergkvara AIF - Persnäs AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Söderåkra AIK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nybro IF Ungd. - Kalmar City BK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Högsrums FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-10 19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Nybro IF Ungd.   2-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Kalmar City BK - S:t Sigfrids IF   15-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderåkra AIK - Vissefjärda GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högsrums FF - Bergkvara AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:00 Persnäs AIF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-08 19:00 Högsrums FF - Kalmar City BK   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Nybro IF Ungd. - Kungshall IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Persnäs AIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bergkvara AIF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 18:45 S:t Sigfrids IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-15 19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Högsrums FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:45 Kungshall IF - S:t Sigfrids IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderåkra AIK - Nybro IF Ungd.   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 12:00 Kalmar City BK - Bergkvara AIF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Vissefjärda GIF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-22 18:45 Högsrums FF - Kungshall IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Kalmar City BK - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:45 S:t Sigfrids IF - Söderåkra AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Bergkvara AIF - Vissefjärda GIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Nybro IF Ungd. - Persnäs AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-29 18:30 Kungshall IF - Kalmar City BK   4-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:30 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Bergkvara AIF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Nybro IF Ungd.   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:30 Söderåkra AIK - Högsrums FF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Persnäs AIF - S:t Sigfrids IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-03 18:15 Kalmar City BK - Söderåkra AIK   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-04 18:15 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Kungshall IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 S:t Sigfrids IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 18:15 Högsrums FF - Persnäs AIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Nybro IF Ungd. - Vissefjärda GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-08 12:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Högsrums FF   10-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Kungshall IF - Bergkvara AIF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Persnäs AIF - Kalmar City BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-10 18:00 Söderåkra AIK - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Vissefjärda GIF - S:t Sigfrids IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-15 12:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Persnäs AIF   0-0     [mer info]
12:00 Högsrums FF - Vissefjärda GIF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Kalmar City BK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   3-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungshall IF - Söderåkra AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-26 18:30 Bergkvara AIF - Nybro IF Ungd.   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-20 19:00 Nybro IF Ungd. - S:t Sigfrids IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 12:00 Persnäs AIF - Kungshall IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Kalmar City BK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Bergkvara AIF - Söderåkra AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 12:00 Söderåkra AIK - Persnäs AIF   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
12:00 S:t Sigfrids IF - Bergkvara AIF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Högsrums FF - Nybro IF Ungd.   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Vissefjärda GIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Kungshall IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]