Division VI, Ljungby - 2019

1. Rydaholms GIF 18 15 1 2 80 - 19 46
2. Råstorp/Timsfors IF 18 13 2 3 57 - 29 41
3. Bors SK 18 13 1 4 75 - 22 40
4. Kånna IF 18 11 2 5 55 - 33 35
5. Ryssby IF 18 6 3 9 32 - 45 21
6. Hamneda GoIK 18 6 1 11 34 - 56 19
7. Göteryds BK 18 5 3 10 34 - 46 18
8. Hallaryds IF 18 4 3 11 32 - 78 15
9. GoIF Ling 18 3 4 11 38 - 66 13
10. HiTs 18 4 0 14 26 - 69 12
11. Dannäs SK/Hångers IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-17 18:30 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Hallaryds IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 HiTs - Rydaholms GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 18:30 GoIF Ling - Bors SK   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 18:30 Ryssby IF - Göteryds BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-25 18:45 Göteryds BK - HiTs   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Rydaholms GIF - Hamneda GoIK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bors SK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Hallaryds IF - Kånna IF   0-10 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-29 19:00 Kånna IF - Bors SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Rydaholms GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Göteryds BK   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 HiTs - Ryssby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-06 19:00 Ryssby IF - Hamneda GoIK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteryds BK - GoIF Ling   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydaholms GIF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bors SK - Hallaryds IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-09 19:00 Kånna IF - Rydaholms GIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Göteryds BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Ryssby IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - HiTs   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-16 19:00 HiTs - GoIF Ling   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryssby IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteryds BK - Kånna IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydaholms GIF - Hallaryds IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Kånna IF - Ryssby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - HiTs   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bors SK - Rydaholms GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallaryds IF - Göteryds BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 GoIF Ling - Hamneda GoIK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-28 19:00 Göteryds BK - Bors SK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 HiTs - Kånna IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 19:00 Ryssby IF - Hallaryds IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:00 Bors SK - Ryssby IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hallaryds IF - HiTs   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - GoIF Ling   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 19:00 Kånna IF - Hamneda GoIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-10 19:00 HiTs - Bors SK   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 GoIF Ling - Kånna IF   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Hallaryds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteryds BK - Rydaholms GIF   3-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Kånna IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bors SK - Hamneda GoIK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydaholms GIF - Ryssby IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Hallaryds IF - GoIF Ling   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-26 19:00 Hallaryds IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Bors SK - GoIF Ling   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydaholms GIF - HiTs   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteryds BK - Ryssby IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-02 19:00 HiTs - Göteryds BK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Rydaholms GIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Bors SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kånna IF - Hallaryds IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-08 19:00 Bors SK - Kånna IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteryds BK - Hamneda GoIK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryssby IF - HiTs   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-19 19:00 Rydaholms GIF - GoIF Ling   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-15 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Ryssby IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Göteryds BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Rydaholms GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:00 Hallaryds IF - Bors SK   2-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-22 18:45 Rydaholms GIF - Kånna IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Göteryds BK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Ryssby IF - GoIF Ling   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 HiTs - Hamneda GoIK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-29 18:30 GoIF Ling - HiTs   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Ryssby IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kånna IF - Göteryds BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Hallaryds IF - Rydaholms GIF   2-10 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-05 18:15 Ryssby IF - Kånna IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 HiTs - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   3-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:15 Hamneda GoIK - GoIF Ling   6-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Göteryds BK - Hallaryds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydaholms GIF - Bors SK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-08 12:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Hamneda GoIK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Kånna IF - HiTs   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Hallaryds IF - Ryssby IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Bors SK - Göteryds BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-15 12:00 Hamneda GoIK - Kånna IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 GoIF Ling - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Ryssby IF - Bors SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-17 19:00 HiTs - Hallaryds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 12:00 Kånna IF - GoIF Ling   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Hallaryds IF - Hamneda GoIK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Bors SK - HiTs   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Rydaholms GIF - Göteryds BK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 12:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Kånna IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Ryssby IF - Rydaholms GIF   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Hamneda GoIK - Bors SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 GoIF Ling - Hallaryds IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]