Division IV, Norra - 2019

1. Robertsfors IK 22 19 2 1 83 - 18 59
2. Lycksele IF 22 15 5 2 93 - 29 50
3. Sunnanå SK 22 15 3 4 67 - 38 48
4. Bureå IF 22 10 3 9 46 - 43 33
5. Bergsbyns SK 22 10 3 9 44 - 66 33
6. Rönnskär Railcare IF 22 9 4 9 43 - 30 31
7. Medle SK 22 9 4 9 57 - 54 31
8. Norsjö IF 22 9 2 11 48 - 54 29
9. Burträsk IK 22 8 3 11 39 - 45 27
10. Bolidens FFI 22 3 6 13 25 - 75 15
11. Myckle IK 22 3 4 15 32 - 64 13
12. Byske FF 22 2 1 19 28 - 89 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-04 12:00 Bureå IF - Myckle IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Bergsbyns SK - Bolidens FFI   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Sunnanå SK - Medle SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lycksele IF - Burträsk IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Norsjö IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Robertsfors IK - Byske FF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-11 10:30 Byske FF - Sunnanå SK   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
10:30 Medle SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Burträsk IK - Robertsfors IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Bergsbyns SK - Norsjö IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Myckle IK - Lycksele IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 Bureå IF - Bolidens FFI   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-18 10:30 Bergsbyns SK - Medle SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:30 Myckle IK - Burträsk IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bureå IF - Norsjö IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Byske FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lycksele IF - Bolidens FFI   12-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 14:30 Sunnanå SK - Robertsfors IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-23 19:00 Lycksele IF - Norsjö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Myckle IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Sunnanå SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 11:30 Medle SK - Bureå IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Byske FF - Bergsbyns SK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-29 19:00 Robertsfors IK - Bergsbyns SK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 12:00 Myckle IK - Norsjö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 Bureå IF - Byske FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Sunnanå SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - Burträsk IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 16:00 Lycksele IF - Medle SK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-04 19:00 Norsjö IF - Bolidens FFI   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Robertsfors IK - Bureå IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 14:00 Byske FF - Lycksele IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Medle SK - Myckle IK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Burträsk IK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Bergsbyns SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-08 14:00 Bureå IF - Sunnanå SK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - Medle SK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK - Byske FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lycksele IF - Robertsfors IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 13:00 Norsjö IF - Burträsk IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bergsbyns SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-13 19:00 Byske FF - Bolidens FFI   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - Norsjö IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 12:00 Burträsk IK - Bergsbyns SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Bureå IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Robertsfors IK - Myckle IK   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 13:00 Sunnanå SK - Lycksele IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-19 19:00 Bureå IF - Bergsbyns SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - Burträsk IK   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norsjö IF - Byske FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lycksele IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:30 Bolidens FFI - Robertsfors IK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 18:30 Myckle IK - Sunnanå SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-23 16:00 Bergsbyns SK - Lycksele IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors IK - Norsjö IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sunnanå SK - Bolidens FFI   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Byske FF - Medle SK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bureå IF - Burträsk IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Myckle IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-26 18:30 Norsjö IF - Sunnanå SK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 Medle SK - Robertsfors IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 16:00 Lycksele IF - Bureå IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 Burträsk IK - Byske FF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bolidens FFI - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Myckle IK - Bergsbyns SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-07-25 19:00 Norsjö IF - Bergsbyns SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-27 14:00 Bolidens FFI - Bureå IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Medle SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Robertsfors IK - Burträsk IK   9-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lycksele IF - Myckle IK   6-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-31 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Byske FF   11-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-31 19:00 Norsjö IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 14:00 Byske FF - Robertsfors IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - Bergsbyns SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Burträsk IK - Lycksele IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 14:00 Medle SK - Sunnanå SK   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK - Bureå IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-07 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Lycksele IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-08 19:00 Byske FF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Myckle IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Sunnanå SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Norsjö IF - Bureå IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 16:00 Medle SK - Bergsbyns SK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-13 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Burträsk IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Norsjö IF - Lycksele IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Bureå IF - Medle SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Byske FF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Robertsfors IK   0-1     [mer info]
2019-08-22 18:00 Myckle IK - Bolidens FFI   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-17 14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Robertsfors IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Byske FF - Bureå IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Norsjö IF - Myckle IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Burträsk IK - Bolidens FFI   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 13:00 Sunnanå SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Medle SK - Lycksele IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Bergsbyns SK - Sunnanå SK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Lycksele IF - Byske FF   12-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bureå IF - Robertsfors IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Burträsk IK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - Norsjö IF   1-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK - Medle SK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Bureå IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Bergsbyns SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Lycksele IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Byske FF - Myckle IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Bolidens FFI   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Burträsk IK - Norsjö IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 14:00 Bureå IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Burträsk IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - Byske FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK - Robertsfors IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 Lycksele IF - Sunnanå SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Norsjö IF - Medle SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Myckle IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Bureå IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Lycksele IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Bolidens FFI   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Byske FF - Norsjö IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Burträsk IK - Medle SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 11:00 Myckle IK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Norsjö IF - Robertsfors IK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - Sunnanå SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Burträsk IK - Bureå IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Lycksele IF - Bergsbyns SK   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 15:00 Medle SK - Byske FF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 11:00 Bergsbyns SK - Myckle IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bureå IF - Lycksele IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Bolidens FFI   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnanå SK - Norsjö IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Medle SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Byske FF - Burträsk IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]