Division IV, Södra - 2019

1. Umedalens IF 22 18 2 2 81 - 28 56
2. Tegs SK Fotboll 22 17 3 2 93 - 24 54
3. IFK Umeå 2 22 12 2 8 53 - 43 38
4. Sävarådalen 2 22 12 2 8 53 - 49 38
5. Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 22 11 4 7 69 - 48 37
6. Sandåkernkamraternas IF 22 12 1 9 47 - 44 37
7. Mariehem SK 22 11 3 8 49 - 30 36
8. Sörmjöle IK 22 10 5 7 44 - 39 35
9. Stöcke IF 22 4 4 14 22 - 78 16
10. Hörnefors IF 22 4 3 15 32 - 72 15
11. Röbäcks IF 22 4 2 16 23 - 63 14
12. Sandviks IK 2 22 0 3 19 17 - 65 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-01 14:45 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Hörnefors IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Sävarådalen 2   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - Röbäcks IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 13:00 Umedalens IF - Stöcke IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Sörmjöle IK   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Mariehem SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-10 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Stöcke IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - IFK Umeå 2   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:00 Sävarådalen 2 - Sörmjöle IK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:45 Mariehem SK - Tegs SK Fotboll   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Sörfors IF/UFC A 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-17 18:45 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Sörfors IF/UFC A 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Umedalens IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Stöcke IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävarådalen 2 - Sandviks IK 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 16:45 Mariehem SK - Sörmjöle IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Hörnefors IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-24 19:00 Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - Stöcke IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - IFK Umeå 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Umedalens IF - Sörmjöle IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:45 Mariehem SK - Sävarådalen 2   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-22 19:45 Mariehem SK - Sandviks IK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Sörmjöle IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 13:45 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Stöcke IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 17:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörfors IF/UFC A 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 20:45 Sävarådalen 2 - Umedalens IF   3-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-05 19:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - IFK Umeå 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 15:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörmjöle IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Stöcke IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Hörnefors IF - Sävarådalen 2   3-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Umedalens IF - Mariehem SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-09 17:30 Tegs SK Fotboll - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sörfors IF/UFC A 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Mariehem SK - Hörnefors IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Stöcke IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Umedalens IF - Sandviks IK 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Sävarådalen 2 - Röbäcks IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-14 19:00 Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - Sävarådalen 2   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Mariehem SK   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:45 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Sörmjöle IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK 2 - IFK Umeå 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 15:00 Stöcke IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Umedalens IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-18 19:45 Mariehem SK - Sörfors IF/UFC A 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Stöcke IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Sandviks IK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - Röbäcks IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävarådalen 2 - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Tegs SK Fotboll - IFK Umeå 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-23 17:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Sandviks IK 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörmjöle IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 18:30 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Mariehem SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Sävarådalen 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - Umedalens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Hörnefors IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-27 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Röbäcks IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Sörfors IF/UFC A 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem SK - Stöcke IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävarådalen 2 - IFK Umeå 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Tegs SK Fotboll   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Umedalens IF - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-07-27 13:45 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Röbäcks IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-28 17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Umedalens IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-29 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Mariehem SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-31 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sävarådalen 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Hörnefors IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - Sandviks IK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-04 14:00 Sävarådalen 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Mariehem SK - IFK Umeå 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Umedalens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sandviks IK 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hörnefors IF - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörfors IF/UFC A 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-08 19:00 Stöcke IF - Röbäcks IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Hörnefors IF - IFK Umeå 2   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Mariehem SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Sävarådalen 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Umedalens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Sörfors IF/UFC A 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävarådalen 2 - Mariehem SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Tegs SK Fotboll - Hörnefors IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Sandviks IK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 19:00 Umedalens IF - Sävarådalen 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 15:00 Sörmjöle IK - Hörnefors IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Sandviks IK 2 - Mariehem SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Stöcke IF - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - IFK Umeå 2   6-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Sörfors IF/UFC A 2   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Stöcke IF - Sandviks IK 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Röbäcks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Mariehem SK - Umedalens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sävarådalen 2 - Hörnefors IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:45 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sävarådalen 2   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Mariehem SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 13:00 Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - Sörmjöle IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - IFK Umeå 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Umedalens IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Stöcke IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - Hörnefors IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sävarådalen 2 - Sörfors IF/UFC A 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:45 Mariehem SK - Röbäcks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sandviks IK 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Umedalens IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - Mariehem SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:45 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Sävarådalen 2   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Sörmjöle IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Hörnefors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-20 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Röbäcks IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - Sörfors IF/UFC A 2   8-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Umeå 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Mariehem SK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   1-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-25 19:30 Sävarådalen 2 - Stöcke IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-27 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sandviks IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 13:00 Stöcke IF - Mariehem SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Sörfors IF/UFC A 2 - Hörnefors IF   12-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Sörmjöle IK   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Umedalens IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 14:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sävarådalen 2   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]