Division V, Mellersta - 2019

1. Renbergsvattnets IF 17 14 0 3 71 - 18 42
2. Robertsfors IK 2 17 12 3 2 66 - 25 39
3. Vebomarks IF 17 10 1 6 43 - 25 31
4. IFK Bjurfors 17 10 1 6 46 - 41 31
5. Flarkens IK 14 4 1 9 22 - 38 13
6. Bureå IF 2 14 4 0 10 17 - 50 12
7. Hjoggböle IF 14 3 1 10 19 - 51 10
8. Bygdeå GIF 14 1 1 12 13 - 49 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-11 10:30 Bureå IF 2 - Hjoggböle IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:30 Bygdeå GIF - Renbergsvattnets IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 18:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Flarkens IK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:00 Vebomarks IF - IFK Bjurfors   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-17 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Bureå IF 2   11-0     [mer info]
2019-05-19 13:00 Hjoggböle IF - Vebomarks IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Flarkens IK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:30 IFK Bjurfors - Bygdeå GIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-24 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Hjoggböle IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 10:30 Bureå IF 2 - Renbergsvattnets IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Vebomarks IF - Robertsfors IK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 16:00 Bygdeå GIF - Flarkens IK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-06-02 15:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Vebomarks IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hjoggböle IF - Bygdeå GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Flarkens IK - Bureå IF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - IFK Bjurfors   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-06-06 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Vebomarks IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Robertsfors IK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 18:00 Vebomarks IF - Flarkens IK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Renbergsvattnets IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 Hjoggböle IF - Robertsfors IK 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 18:00 Bygdeå GIF - Bureå IF 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-16 16:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Hjoggböle IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Bygdeå GIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Flarkens IK - IFK Bjurfors   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bureå IF 2 - Vebomarks IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-23 18:00 Hjoggböle IF - Flarkens IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Vebomarks IF - Bygdeå GIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Robertsfors IK 2 - Renbergsvattnets IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Bureå IF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-08-04 17:00 Vebomarks IF - Robertsfors IK 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - IFK Bjurfors   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 17:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Renbergsvattnets IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Flarkens IK - Hjoggböle IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Bygdeå GIF - Vebomarks IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Bureå IF 2 - IFK Bjurfors   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-08-18 15:00 Hjoggböle IF - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-13 (1-6)   [mer info]
17:00 Vebomarks IF - Bureå IF 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Bjurfors - Flarkens IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-28 18:30 Bygdeå GIF - Robertsfors IK 2   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-09 16:00 Bureå IF 2 - Bygdeå GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - IFK Bjurfors   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 16:00 Flarkens IK - Vebomarks IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Hjoggböle IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-09-01 14:00 Bureå IF 2 - Flarkens IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vebomarks IF - Renbergsvattnets IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Bjurfors - Robertsfors IK 2   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Bygdeå GIF - Hjoggböle IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-05-26 18:00 Flarkens IK - Bygdeå GIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 13:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Bureå IF 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hjoggböle IF - IFK Bjurfors   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Vebomarks IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-09-15 14:00 Bureå IF 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Flarkens IK - Renbergsvattnets IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Vebomarks IF - Hjoggböle IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-26 19:00 Bygdeå GIF - IFK Bjurfors   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-22 14:00 Hjoggböle IF - Bureå IF 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Bygdeå GIF   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Bjurfors - Vebomarks IF   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Flarkens IK - Robertsfors IK 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-29 14:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Vebomarks IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - IFK Bjurfors   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]