Division V - 2019

1. Amsbergs SK 20 14 2 4 57 - 28 44
2. Swesom FC 20 13 4 3 55 - 21 43
3. Nyhammars IF 20 11 5 4 80 - 31 38
4. Sundborns GoIF 20 10 4 6 57 - 39 34
5. IF Vikapojkarna 20 10 3 7 41 - 32 33
6. Östansbo IS 20 11 0 9 49 - 44 33
7. IFK Mora U 20 9 1 10 45 - 38 28
8. Skogsbo/Avesta IF 20 8 2 10 41 - 45 26
9. M.I.L 20 5 4 11 37 - 33 19
10. IF Tunabro U 20 5 3 12 37 - 64 18
11. Forssa BK U 20 0 0 20 12 - 136 0
12. Prästjorden FF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-28 11:30 IF Tunabro U - M.I.L   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:30 Amsbergs SK - Sundborns GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Östansbo IS - Nyhammars IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Mora U - Swesom FC   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Forssa BK U   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 19:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Amsbergs SK   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 12:00 Sundborns GoIF - IF Tunabro U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Forssa BK U - Östansbo IS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 18:30 M.I.L - IFK Mora U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Swesom FC - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-10 19:00 Amsbergs SK - Nyhammars IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Swesom FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - M.I.L   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Sundborns GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:00 IFK Mora U - IF Tunabro U   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-17 18:00 Forssa BK U - Amsbergs SK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:00 IF Tunabro U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 M.I.L - Östansbo IS   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - IF Vikapojkarna   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 13:00 Sundborns GoIF - IFK Mora U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-23 19:00 Amsbergs SK - Swesom FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - IF Tunabro U   WO  
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IFK Mora U   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Sundborns GoIF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Forssa BK U   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-25 13:00 Forssa BK U - Nyhammars IF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 13:00 Sundborns GoIF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 M.I.L - Amsbergs SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - IF Vikapojkarna   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 IFK Mora U - Östansbo IS   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-01 15:00 Amsbergs SK - IF Tunabro U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Swesom FC   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - M.I.L   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 15:00 Forssa BK U - Sundborns GoIF   1-10 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-07 19:00 IFK Mora U - Amsbergs SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 15:00 IF Tunabro U - IF Vikapojkarna   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 M.I.L - Nyhammars IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Forssa BK U   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Östansbo IS   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-15 15:00 Amsbergs SK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Sundborns GoIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - IF Tunabro U   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 12:30 Forssa BK U - M.I.L   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Mora U - IF Vikapojkarna   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-19 19:00 Östansbo IS - Amsbergs SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mora U - Nyhammars IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Forssa BK U   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 M.I.L - Swesom FC   1-3     [mer info]
2019-06-23 15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IF Vikapojkarna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-26 19:00 M.I.L - Sundborns GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Swesom FC - IF Tunabro U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Östansbo IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 15:00 Forssa BK U - IFK Mora U   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-01 19:00 Östansbo IS - IF Vikapojkarna   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Nyhammars IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mora U - Forssa BK U   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sundborns GoIF - M.I.L   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-11 17:15 IF Tunabro U - Swesom FC   2-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-04 12:30 Forssa BK U - IF Tunabro U   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Östansbo IS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - IFK Mora U   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Swesom FC - M.I.L   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 18:30 IF Vikapojkarna - IFK Mora U   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sundborns GoIF - Swesom FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Amsbergs SK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Nyhammars IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 M.I.L - Forssa BK U   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-15 18:00 Forssa BK U - Swesom FC   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Amsbergs SK - IFK Mora U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Östansbo IS - Sundborns GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Nyhammars IF - M.I.L   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Vikapojkarna - IF Tunabro U   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-05-06 19:30 IF Tunabro U - Amsbergs SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 13:00 Sundborns GoIF - Forssa BK U   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Östansbo IS   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 M.I.L - IF Vikapojkarna   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Nyhammars IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-24 15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Swesom FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 15:00 Amsbergs SK - M.I.L   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - IFK Mora U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Sundborns GoIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Forssa BK U   13-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-31 13:00 Forssa BK U - IF Vikapojkarna   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Östansbo IS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Amsbergs SK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Nyhammars IF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:00 IFK Mora U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-08 15:00 Amsbergs SK - Forssa BK U   9-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - M.I.L   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IF Tunabro U   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Mora U - Sundborns GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Nyhammars IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-14 15:00 Sundborns GoIF - IF Vikapojkarna   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 Swesom FC - Östansbo IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - IFK Mora U   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 M.I.L - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Amsbergs SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 15:00 Amsbergs SK - IF Vikapojkarna   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - Forssa BK U   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Swesom FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Mora U - M.I.L   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Sundborns GoIF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 15:00 Forssa BK U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 15:00 M.I.L - IF Tunabro U   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - IFK Mora U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Östansbo IS   6-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Amsbergs SK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]