Division VII, Västra - 2019

1. FK Romme Krona 12 10 1 1 51 - 23 31
2. IF Vulcanus 12 9 1 2 31 - 16 28
3. Säfsnäs IF 12 6 1 5 32 - 31 19
4. IFK Grängesberg 12 4 1 7 23 - 28 13
5. IK Segro 12 4 0 8 32 - 42 12
6. Östansbo IS U 12 4 0 8 19 - 32 12
7. Ulfshyttans IF U 12 3 0 9 27 - 43 9
8. Swesom FC U Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-06 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - FK Romme Krona   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Segro - IF Vulcanus   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Säfsnäs IF - Östansbo IS U   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-13 19:00 Östansbo IS U - IK Segro   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vulcanus - Ulfshyttans IF U   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Romme Krona - Säfsnäs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-20 19:00 IK Segro - FK Romme Krona   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Säfsnäs IF - IFK Grängesberg   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - Östansbo IS U   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-27 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - IK Segro   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Romme Krona - Ulfshyttans IF U   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:00 Östansbo IS U - IF Vulcanus   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-06-03 19:00 IF Vulcanus - IK Segro   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS U - Säfsnäs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 FK Romme Krona - IFK Grängesberg   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-10 19:00 IF Vulcanus - FK Romme Krona   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - IFK Grängesberg   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Segro - Säfsnäs IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-17 19:00 Säfsnäs IF - Ulfshyttans IF U   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grängesberg - IF Vulcanus   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Romme Krona - Östansbo IS U   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-08-05 18:30 Östansbo IS U - IFK Grängesberg   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Vulcanus - Säfsnäs IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Ulfshyttans IF U - IK Segro   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-08-12 18:30 IK Segro - Östansbo IS U   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ulfshyttans IF U - IF Vulcanus   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Säfsnäs IF - FK Romme Krona   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-19 18:00 FK Romme Krona - IK Segro   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Grängesberg - Säfsnäs IF   3-3     [mer info]
18:00 Östansbo IS U - Ulfshyttans IF U   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-26 18:00 IF Vulcanus - Östansbo IS U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Segro - IFK Grängesberg   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Ulfshyttans IF U - FK Romme Krona   3-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-29 18:00 IFK Grängesberg - Ulfshyttans IF U   4-2     [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:00 FK Romme Krona - IF Vulcanus   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Säfsnäs IF - IK Segro   7-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-09-06 17:30 Ulfshyttans IF U - Säfsnäs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 IF Vulcanus - IFK Grängesberg   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Östansbo IS U - FK Romme Krona   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-13 17:00 IFK Grängesberg - Östansbo IS U   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Säfsnäs IF - IF Vulcanus   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IK Segro - Ulfshyttans IF U   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]