Division IV, Norra - 2019

1. IFK Hjo 22 15 1 6 59 - 33 46
2. Åsarp-Trädet FK 22 14 1 7 64 - 34 43
3. IFK Skövde 22 13 4 5 52 - 33 43
4. Ulvåkers IF 22 11 6 5 37 - 27 39
5. Skara FC 22 12 2 8 52 - 34 38
6. Ekedalens SK 22 9 5 8 37 - 38 32
7. Götene IF 22 9 4 9 48 - 37 31
8. Råda BK 22 8 6 8 43 - 44 30
9. Falköpings FK 22 9 3 10 33 - 46 30
10. Fagersanna IF 22 8 3 11 48 - 48 27
11. Skultorps IF 22 4 2 16 40 - 73 14
12. Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF 22 1 1 20 18 - 84 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-18 18:30 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Götene IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 14:00 Skultorps IF - Skara FC   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Hjo - Ekedalens SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-20 14:00 Ulvåkers IF - IFK Skövde   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 13:00 Råda BK - Fagersanna IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF - Falköpings FK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-25 18:30 Skara FC - IFK Hjo   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:30 Ekedalens SK - Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 IFK Skövde - Åsarp-Trädet FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Ulvåkers IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 16:00 Falköpings FK - Råda BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Götene IF - Skultorps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 19:00 Fagersanna IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Skultorps IF - IFK Skövde   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ulvåkers IF - Råda BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - Falköpings FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 16:00 IFK Hjo - Götene IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF - Skara FC   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-01 17:00 Götene IF - Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-08 18:30 Ulvåkers IF - Falköpings FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda BK - Åsarp-Trädet FK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagersanna IF - Skultorps IF   6-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Skövde - IFK Hjo   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skara FC - Ekedalens SK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-11 14:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Ulvåkers IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF - IFK Skövde   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 14:00 Ekedalens SK - Götene IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 IFK Hjo - Fagersanna IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultorps IF - Råda BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skara FC - Falköpings FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 IFK Skövde - Ekedalens SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Falköpings FK - Åsarp-Trädet FK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Råda BK - IFK Hjo   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulvåkers IF - Skultorps IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 17:00 Fagersanna IF - Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Götene IF - Skara FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 IFK Hjo - Ulvåkers IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultorps IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skara FC - IFK Skövde   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF - Råda BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Götene IF - Falköpings FK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 17:00 Ekedalens SK - Fagersanna IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - IFK Hjo   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 14:00 Falköpings FK - Skultorps IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulvåkers IF - Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Råda BK - Ekedalens SK   2-2     [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 IFK Skövde - Götene IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Fagersanna IF - Skara FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-06 14:00 IFK Skövde - Falköpings FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ekedalens SK - Ulvåkers IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Hjo - Skultorps IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 14:00 Götene IF - Fagersanna IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 17:00 Skara FC - Råda BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-11 19:00 IFK Hjo - Falköpings FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 18:30 Ulvåkers IF - Skara FC   3-2     [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Ekedalens SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:00 Fagersanna IF - IFK Skövde   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Råda BK - Götene IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 14:00 Skultorps IF - Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Skara FC - Åsarp-Trädet FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Falköpings FK - Fagersanna IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Götene IF - Ulvåkers IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF - IFK Hjo   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Skövde - Råda BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Skultorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-27 19:00 Skara FC - Skultorps IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Fagersanna IF - Råda BK   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Götene IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 Ekedalens SK - IFK Hjo   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 17:00 Falköpings FK - Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 IFK Skövde - Ulvåkers IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-02 19:00 IFK Hjo - Skara FC   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultorps IF - Götene IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Råda BK - Falköpings FK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-07-05 18:30 Ulvåkers IF - Fagersanna IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - IFK Skövde   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-06 15:00 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF - Ekedalens SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 19:00 Götene IF - IFK Hjo   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 IFK Skövde - Skultorps IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skara FC - Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Falköpings FK - Ekedalens SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 13:00 Råda BK - Ulvåkers IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Fagersanna IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-13 19:00 Skultorps IF - Fagersanna IF   7-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF - Götene IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hjo - IFK Skövde   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Råda BK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Falköpings FK - Ulvåkers IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Skara FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-17 15:00 Fagersanna IF - IFK Hjo   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 15:00 IFK Skövde - Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Götene IF - Ekedalens SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 18:30 Falköpings FK - Skara FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Ulvåkers IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   4-3     [mer info]
18:45 Råda BK - Skultorps IF   7-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Falköpings FK   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ekedalens SK - IFK Skövde   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 IFK Hjo - Råda BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF - Fagersanna IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 Skultorps IF - Ulvåkers IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skara FC - Götene IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:15 Fagersanna IF - Ekedalens SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Skövde - Skara FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 13:00 Råda BK - Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Falköpings FK - Götene IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 17:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Skultorps IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 18:15 Ulvåkers IF - IFK Hjo   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:00 Götene IF - IFK Skövde   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Skara FC - Fagersanna IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Skultorps IF - Falköpings FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekedalens SK - Råda BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF - Ulvåkers IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hjo - Åsarp-Trädet FK   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-14 13:00 Råda BK - Skara FC   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Falköpings FK - IFK Skövde   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skultorps IF - IFK Hjo   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Götene IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:00 Ulvåkers IF - Ekedalens SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 14:00 Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF - Skultorps IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Skövde - Fagersanna IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skara FC - Ulvåkers IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - Åsarp-Trädet FK   1-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Falköpings FK - IFK Hjo   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Götene IF - Råda BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 15:00 IFK Hjo - Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultorps IF - Ekedalens SK   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Skara FC   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulvåkers IF - Götene IF   5-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Råda BK - IFK Skövde   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Falköpings FK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]