Division IV, Södra - 2019

1. Ulricehamns IFK 22 16 2 4 52 - 18 50
2. Sandareds IF 22 13 5 4 51 - 23 44
3. Kinna IF 22 11 9 2 41 - 15 42
4. Skepplanda BTK 22 12 5 5 39 - 25 41
5. Kronängs IF 22 10 2 10 43 - 43 32
6. Rydboholms SK 22 9 1 12 34 - 45 28
7. Göta BK 22 7 5 10 36 - 45 26
8. Sätila SK 22 6 7 9 37 - 42 25
9. Trollhättans FK 22 7 4 11 32 - 51 25
10. Gällstads FK 22 7 3 12 41 - 42 24
11. Limmareds IF 22 5 3 14 20 - 46 18
12. IFK Trollhättan 22 4 4 14 29 - 60 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-18 18:30 Skepplanda BTK - Trollhättans FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Limmareds IF - Rydboholms SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandareds IF - Ulricehamns IFK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Kronängs IF - Gällstads FK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 14:00 Sätila SK - Kinna IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Göta BK - IFK Trollhättan   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-25 19:00 IFK Trollhättan - Kronängs IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Rydboholms SK - Göta BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gällstads FK - Skepplanda BTK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Trollhättans FK - Sandareds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Sätila SK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kinna IF - Limmareds IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-02 19:00 Sandareds IF - Gällstads FK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - IFK Trollhättan   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Kinna IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Kronängs IF - Rydboholms SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:15 Sätila SK - Trollhättans FK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 Göta BK - Limmareds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-08 19:00 Limmareds IF - Kronängs IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Trollhättan - Sandareds IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gällstads FK - Sätila SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Trollhättans FK - Ulricehamns IFK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Rydboholms SK - Skepplanda BTK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Kinna IF - Göta BK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-11 14:00 Sätila SK - IFK Trollhättan   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Gällstads FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Skepplanda BTK - Limmareds IF   3-1     [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:00 Trollhättans FK - Kinna IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 Sandareds IF - Rydboholms SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Kronängs IF - Göta BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-16 19:00 Limmareds IF - Sandareds IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Sätila SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gällstads FK - Trollhättans FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Göta BK - Skepplanda BTK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinna IF - Kronängs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 IFK Trollhättan - Ulricehamns IFK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Sätila SK - Limmareds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gällstads FK - Kinna IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Rydboholms SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Skepplanda BTK - Kronängs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Trollhättans FK - IFK Trollhättan   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Sandareds IF - Göta BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:15 Kronängs IF - Sandareds IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Rydboholms SK - Trollhättans FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 15:00 Limmareds IF - Ulricehamns IFK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Trollhättan - Gällstads FK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 16:00 Göta BK - Sätila SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Sätila SK - Kronängs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gällstads FK - Rydboholms SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FK - Limmareds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandareds IF - Skepplanda BTK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 14:00 IFK Trollhättan - Kinna IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Göta BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-12 19:30 Rydboholms SK - IFK Trollhättan   6-1     [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:15 Kronängs IF - Ulricehamns IFK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sätila SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Trollhättans FK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:00 Limmareds IF - Gällstads FK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 17:00 Sandareds IF - Kinna IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:15 Trollhättans FK - Kronängs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Trollhättan - Limmareds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gällstads FK - Göta BK   6-2     [mer info]
19:30 Ulricehamns IFK - Skepplanda BTK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Sätila SK - Sandareds IF   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinna IF - Rydboholms SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-24 19:00 IFK Trollhättan - Göta BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Gällstads FK - Kronängs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Sandareds IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Limmareds IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FK - Skepplanda BTK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 Kinna IF - Sätila SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-02 19:15 Sandareds IF - Trollhättans FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kronängs IF - IFK Trollhättan   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:00 Sätila SK - Ulricehamns IFK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göta BK - Rydboholms SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Limmareds IF - Kinna IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Skepplanda BTK - Gällstads FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-08 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Kronängs IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Trollhättan - Skepplanda BTK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gällstads FK - Sandareds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Kinna IF - Ulricehamns IFK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Trollhättans FK - Sätila SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 15:00 Limmareds IF - Göta BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-13 19:00 Sätila SK - Gällstads FK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Sandareds IF - IFK Trollhättan   7-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Skepplanda BTK - Rydboholms SK   3-0     [mer info]
19:30 Ulricehamns IFK - Trollhättans FK   2-1     [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Göta BK - Kinna IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Kronängs IF - Limmareds IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 19:00 IFK Trollhättan - Sätila SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 15:00 Kinna IF - Trollhättans FK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gällstads FK - Ulricehamns IFK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 15:00 Göta BK - Kronängs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 19:15 Rydboholms SK - Sandareds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 18:30 Skepplanda BTK - Göta BK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Kronängs IF - Kinna IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Trollhättans FK - Gällstads FK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Sätila SK - Rydboholms SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sandareds IF - Limmareds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Ulricehamns IFK - IFK Trollhättan   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-29 19:15 Kronängs IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Ulricehamns IFK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinna IF - Gällstads FK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Göta BK - Sandareds IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Trollhättan - Trollhättans FK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:00 Limmareds IF - Sätila SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-04 19:00 Sandareds IF - Kronängs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 19:30 Trollhättans FK - Rydboholms SK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Skepplanda BTK - Kinna IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sätila SK - Göta BK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Limmareds IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 Gällstads FK - IFK Trollhättan   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-12 19:15 Kronängs IF - Sätila SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Gällstads FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Kinna IF - IFK Trollhättan   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:00 Limmareds IF - Trollhättans FK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sandareds IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Ulricehamns IFK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-20 19:00 Trollhättans FK - Göta BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 14:00 Sätila SK - Skepplanda BTK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Trollhättan - Rydboholms SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Limmareds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Kronängs IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Kinna IF - Sandareds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 15:00 Sandareds IF - Sätila SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Ulricehamns IFK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kronängs IF - Trollhättans FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Gällstads FK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - IFK Trollhättan   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rydboholms SK - Kinna IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]