Division V, Norra - 2019

1. Vinninga AIF 22 17 2 3 63 - 21 53
2. IFK Mariestad 22 14 4 4 75 - 31 46
3. Sils IF 22 11 3 8 46 - 27 36
4. Valtorps IF 22 11 3 8 43 - 39 36
5. Borgunda IK 22 10 4 8 54 - 49 34
6. Korsberga IF 22 9 7 6 31 - 27 34
7. Jula BK 22 9 4 9 43 - 34 31
8. IF Tymer 22 7 7 8 43 - 36 28
9. Kinne-Vedums IF 22 7 6 9 38 - 34 27
10. IFK Värsås 22 7 4 11 50 - 44 25
11. Trollekis 22 4 4 14 22 - 52 16
12. Värings GIF 22 1 2 19 12 - 126 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-18 18:30 IFK Värsås - Sils IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Valtorps IF   3-2     [mer info]
2019-04-19 15:00 Borgunda IK - Korsberga IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 15:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Trollekis   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - IF Tymer   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 18:30 IFK Mariestad - Värings GIF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-26 18:30 Sils IF - Borgunda IK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Korsberga IF - Värings GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 IF Tymer - Kinne-Vedums IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollekis - IFK Värsås   3-1     [mer info]
2019-04-28 17:00 IFK Mariestad - Vinninga AIF   2-1     [mer info]
2019-04-29 18:30 Valtorps IF - Jula BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-01 17:00 Borgunda IK - Trollekis   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Korsberga IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Värsås - IF Tymer   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Jula BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Mariestad - Valtorps IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 Värings GIF - Sils IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-08 19:00 Sils IF - Vinninga AIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-09 19:00 Valtorps IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Jula BK - IFK Värsås   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Tymer - Borgunda IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Trollekis - Värings GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Korsberga IF - IFK Mariestad   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-16 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Trollekis   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värings GIF - IF Tymer   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mariestad - Sils IF   0-1     [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 IFK Värsås - Kinne-Vedums IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Valtorps IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:00 Borgunda IK - Jula BK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-21 19:00 Sils IF - Korsberga IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollekis - IFK Mariestad   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Borgunda IK   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - Värings GIF   5-0     [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:00 IF Tymer - Vinninga AIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Valtorps IF - IFK Värsås   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 Sils IF - Valtorps IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Borgunda IK - IFK Värsås   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Korsberga IF - Trollekis   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Jula BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Värings GIF - Kinne-Vedums IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tymer - IFK Mariestad   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 Trollekis - Sils IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 15:00 Jula BK - IFK Mariestad   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 18:30 Kinne-Vedums IF - Vinninga AIF   0-3     [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 IF Tymer - Korsberga IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Borgunda IK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 15:00 IFK Värsås - Värings GIF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Korsberga IF - Jula BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 14:00 Vinninga AIF - IFK Värsås   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Mariestad - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollekis - Valtorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 Värings GIF - Borgunda IK   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Sils IF - IF Tymer   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-14 19:00 Borgunda IK - Vinninga AIF   2-3     [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 IF Tymer - Trollekis   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Sils IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 14:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Korsberga IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Värings GIF - Valtorps IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Värsås - IFK Mariestad   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-25 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Värings GIF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollekis - Jula BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sils IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - IFK Värsås   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mariestad - Borgunda IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - IF Tymer   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-28 19:00 Värings GIF - IFK Mariestad   1-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 Trollekis - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Vinninga AIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 14:00 Korsberga IF - Borgunda IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sils IF - IFK Värsås   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 IF Tymer - Jula BK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-06 17:00 Borgunda IK - Sils IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Vinninga AIF - IFK Mariestad   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:00 IFK Värsås - Trollekis   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 18:30 Kinne-Vedums IF - IF Tymer   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - Valtorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-06 15:00 Värings GIF - Korsberga IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-06-18 19:00 Trollekis - Borgunda IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Valtorps IF - IFK Mariestad   2-7 (1-6)   [mer info]
16:00 Korsberga IF - Vinninga AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Jula BK - Kinne-Vedums IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sils IF - Värings GIF   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 IF Tymer - IFK Värsås   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-16 18:45 Värings GIF - Trollekis   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:45 Vinninga AIF - Sils IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - IF Tymer   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Värsås - Jula BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 IFK Mariestad - Korsberga IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 18:45 Kinne-Vedums IF - Valtorps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-23 18:30 Kinne-Vedums IF - IFK Värsås   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Valtorps IF - Korsberga IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Sils IF - IFK Mariestad   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Borgunda IK   7-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollekis - Vinninga AIF   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 16:00 IF Tymer - Värings GIF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-29 18:15 Vinninga AIF - IF Tymer   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Värsås - Valtorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:15 Värings GIF - Jula BK   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 IFK Mariestad - Trollekis   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Korsberga IF - Sils IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Kinne-Vedums IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-05 18:00 Jula BK - Vinninga AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Valtorps IF - Sils IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 18:00 IFK Värsås - Borgunda IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Mariestad - IF Tymer   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Värings GIF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollekis - Korsberga IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-12 17:45 Vinninga AIF - Kinne-Vedums IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 IFK Mariestad - Jula BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sils IF - Trollekis   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Valtorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:00 Korsberga IF - IF Tymer   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Värings GIF - IFK Värsås   0-13 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-21 14:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - IFK Mariestad   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Tymer - Sils IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Värings GIF   9-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Värsås - Vinninga AIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Korsberga IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Trollekis   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-28 14:00 IFK Mariestad - IFK Värsås   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - Borgunda IK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollekis - IF Tymer   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sils IF - Jula BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Värings GIF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Korsberga IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-06 15:00 Värings GIF - Vinninga AIF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - IFK Mariestad   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Värsås - Korsberga IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Sils IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Trollekis   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tymer - Valtorps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]