Division V, Mellersta - 2019

1. Fristads GIF 22 17 2 3 76 - 33 53
2. Södra Vings IF 22 16 3 3 60 - 18 51
3. Sävens BK/Hols IF 22 12 6 4 70 - 29 42
4. Sparsörs AIK 22 14 0 8 67 - 32 42
5. Annelunds IF 22 11 4 7 73 - 33 37
6. Vårgårda IK FK 22 10 2 10 41 - 44 32
7. Grolanda IF 22 9 4 9 49 - 55 31
8. Tvärred/Vegby FC 22 8 3 11 53 - 54 27
9. Rångedala IK 22 7 4 11 35 - 50 25
10. Herrljunga SK 22 7 2 13 39 - 50 23
11. Sandhems IF 22 4 3 15 26 - 51 15
12. Floby IF 22 0 1 21 17 - 157 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-17 18:30 Sparsörs AIK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 18:30 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Herrljunga SK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Annelunds IF - Floby IF   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 16:00 Södra Vings IF - Fristads GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Grolanda IF - Rångedala IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Sandhems IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-25 18:30 Herrljunga SK - Södra Vings IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Fristads GIF - Grolanda IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:30 Sandhems IF - Sävens BK/Hols IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Rångedala IK - Sparsörs AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Annelunds IF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Vårgårda IK FK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-02 19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Annelunds IF - Sparsörs AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fristads GIF - Rångedala IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Grolanda IF - Herrljunga SK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 Södra Vings IF - Sandhems IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Floby IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-09 18:30 Sparsörs AIK - Vårgårda IK FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Annelunds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Floby IF - Södra Vings IF   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrljunga SK - Fristads GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Sävens BK/Hols IF   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - Grolanda IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-14 19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Annelunds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-16 19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Sparsörs AIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fristads GIF - Sandhems IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Södra Vings IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:00 Rångedala IK - Herrljunga SK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 18:00 Grolanda IF - Floby IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-21 19:00 Annelunds IF - Sävens BK/Hols IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Södra Vings IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Vårgårda IK FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 Fristads GIF - Floby IF   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Grolanda IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrljunga SK - Sandhems IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Vårgårda IK FK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Fristads GIF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vings IF - Annelunds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 15:00 Herrljunga SK - Floby IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Grolanda IF - Sparsörs AIK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:00 Sandhems IF - Rångedala IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 18:30 Sparsörs AIK - Fristads GIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 14:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Herrljunga SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Annelunds IF - Grolanda IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Rångedala IK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 15:00 Floby IF - Sandhems IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Södra Vings IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-03 19:00 Fristads GIF - Annelunds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 18:30 Herrljunga SK - Sparsörs AIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 14:00 Grolanda IF - Vårgårda IK FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 Södra Vings IF - Sävens BK/Hols IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Rångedala IK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 15:00 Sandhems IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-13 19:00 Annelunds IF - Herrljunga SK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Södra Vings IF - Rångedala IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Grolanda IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Floby IF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Fristads GIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 15:00 Sparsörs AIK - Sandhems IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-18 19:00 Sandhems IF - Annelunds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Rångedala IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Grolanda IF - Södra Vings IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Floby IF - Sparsörs AIK   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Fristads GIF - Sävens BK/Hols IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Herrljunga SK - Vårgårda IK FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-28 19:00 Fristads GIF - Södra Vings IF   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Sparsörs AIK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Grolanda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 Floby IF - Annelunds IF   0-18 (0-10)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 14:00 Sandhems IF - Vårgårda IK FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrljunga SK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-04 19:00 Södra Vings IF - Herrljunga SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Floby IF   WO  
19:00 Annelunds IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Rångedala IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Grolanda IF - Fristads GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:30 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Sandhems IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-08 19:00 Rångedala IK - Fristads GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Floby IF - Sävens BK/Hols IF   0-10 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Södra Vings IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 13:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Vårgårda IK FK   3-2     [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Annelunds IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 18:45 Herrljunga SK - Grolanda IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-15 18:45 Fristads GIF - Herrljunga SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Sparsörs AIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:45 Annelunds IF - Rångedala IK   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 15:00 Grolanda IF - Sandhems IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vings IF - Floby IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-21 18:45 Sandhems IF - Fristads GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-22 18:30 Sparsörs AIK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Annelunds IF - Vårgårda IK FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Floby IF - Grolanda IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Södra Vings IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:30 Herrljunga SK - Rångedala IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-29 18:15 Södra Vings IF - Sparsörs AIK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:15 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Annelunds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 10:30 Sandhems IF - Herrljunga SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Rångedala IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 17:00 Grolanda IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Floby IF - Fristads GIF   0-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-06 18:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Floby IF - Herrljunga SK   2-9 (2-4)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Annelunds IF - Södra Vings IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sparsörs AIK - Grolanda IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 Rångedala IK - Sandhems IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Fristads GIF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-13 19:00 Fristads GIF - Sparsörs AIK   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 15:00 Södra Vings IF - Vårgårda IK FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Rångedala IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - Floby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrljunga SK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Grolanda IF - Annelunds IF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-19 19:00 Annelunds IF - Fristads GIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 13:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Grolanda IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sparsörs AIK - Herrljunga SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Södra Vings IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Sandhems IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rångedala IK - Floby IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-04 19:00 Sandhems IF - Sparsörs AIK   2-7 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-27 19:00 Fristads GIF - Vårgårda IK FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 14:00 Herrljunga SK - Annelunds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grolanda IF - Sävens BK/Hols IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rångedala IK - Södra Vings IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 15:00 Södra Vings IF - Grolanda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Fristads GIF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Herrljunga SK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Annelunds IF - Sandhems IF   5-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sparsörs AIK - Floby IF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Rångedala IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]