Division V, Södra - 2019

1. Dalsjöfors GoIF 22 15 7 0 105 - 35 52
2. Byttorps IF 22 15 4 3 103 - 30 49
3. Bergdalens IK 22 14 6 2 78 - 34 48
4. Äspereds IF 22 13 2 7 68 - 38 41
5. Torestorp/Älekulla FF 22 12 4 6 85 - 48 40
6. Mariedals IK 22 10 6 6 63 - 46 36
7. Borås AIK 22 8 3 11 80 - 70 27
8. Horreds IF 22 7 3 12 58 - 65 24
9. Kinnahults IF 22 7 2 13 43 - 65 23
10. Sandhults SK 22 4 3 15 31 - 68 15
11. Brämhults IK 22 4 3 15 42 - 107 15
12. IFK Örby 22 1 1 20 23 - 173 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-17 19:00 Mariedals IK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 18:30 Horreds IF - Sandhults SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borås AIK - Äspereds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - IFK Örby   14-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 18:30 Kinnahults IF - Bergdalens IK   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Brämhults IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-25 19:30 Byttorps IF - Äspereds IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:30 Sandhults SK - Kinnahults IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Borås AIK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 15:00 IFK Örby - Horreds IF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-29 19:00 Brämhults IK - Mariedals IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:30 Bergdalens IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-02 19:00 Horreds IF - Äspereds IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Borås AIK - Brämhults IK   22-2 (8-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - Bergdalens IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Sandhults SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Kinnahults IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:30 Byttorps IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-09 19:00 Äspereds IF - IFK Örby   12-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhults SK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Brämhults IK - Byttorps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Mariedals IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergdalens IK - Borås AIK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Horreds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-15 19:00 Sandhults SK - Äspereds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-16 19:00 Borås AIK - Kinnahults IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - Bergdalens IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 IFK Örby - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 Horreds IF - Brämhults IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 18:00 Mariedals IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-21 19:15 Brämhults IK - IFK Örby   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Byttorps IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Äspereds IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergdalens IK - Horreds IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Borås AIK   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhults SK - Mariedals IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 IFK Örby - Bergdalens IK   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Horreds IF - Kinnahults IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Sandhults SK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Brämhults IK   4-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:00 Borås AIK - Mariedals IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-31 19:00 Mariedals IK - Byttorps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Kinnahults IF - IFK Örby   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 17:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Horreds IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bergdalens IK - Äspereds IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Sandhults SK - Borås AIK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Brämhults IK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Äspereds IF - Kinnahults IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 IFK Örby - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-11 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - Borås AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 13:00 Mariedals IK - Horreds IF   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Bergdalens IK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Brämhults IK - Sandhults SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-13 19:00 Sandhults SK - Byttorps IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Borås AIK - Horreds IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Äspereds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Kinnahults IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 17:00 Bergdalens IK - Brämhults IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Mariedals IK - IFK Örby   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-18 19:00 Äspereds IF - Mariedals IK   1-1     [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Horreds IF - Byttorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Borås AIK   1-13 (1-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhults SK - Bergdalens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Brämhults IK - Kinnahults IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-28 19:00 Brämhults IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Borås AIK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 16:00 Sandhults SK - Horreds IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 17:00 Bergdalens IK - Kinnahults IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Mariedals IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Byttorps IF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-05-14 19:00 Mariedals IK - Brämhults IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:00 Äspereds IF - Byttorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Borås AIK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Bergdalens IK   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnahults IF - Sandhults SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-06 15:00 Horreds IF - IFK Örby   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-08 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Byttorps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Sandhults SK - IFK Örby   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Horreds IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:15 Brämhults IK - Borås AIK   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-11 19:30 Bergdalens IK - Mariedals IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-15 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Sandhults SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 IFK Örby - Äspereds IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 Horreds IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 19:00 Borås AIK - Bergdalens IK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - Kinnahults IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - Brämhults IK   10-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-22 18:30 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Mariedals IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Äspereds IF - Sandhults SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergdalens IK - Byttorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Kinnahults IF - Borås AIK   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 16:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - IFK Örby   8-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Brämhults IK - Horreds IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-29 18:15 Äspereds IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borås AIK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - Sandhults SK   5-0     [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - Kinnahults IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:15 Horreds IF - Bergdalens IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 16:00 IFK Örby - Brämhults IK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-04 18:00 Kinnahults IF - Horreds IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-05 19:00 Mariedals IK - Borås AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - Äspereds IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandhults SK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 19:30 Bergdalens IK - IFK Örby   10-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Byttorps IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-12 19:00 Borås AIK - Sandhults SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 Äspereds IF - Bergdalens IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Örby - Kinnahults IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Horreds IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Brämhults IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 19:30 Byttorps IF - Mariedals IK   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-19 19:00 Borås AIK - Byttorps IF   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 13:00 Horreds IF - Mariedals IK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - IFK Örby   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandhults SK - Brämhults IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Kinnahults IF - Äspereds IF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Bergdalens IK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-26 19:30 Byttorps IF - Sandhults SK   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 13:00 Horreds IF - Borås AIK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Äspereds IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Brämhults IK - Bergdalens IK   3-9 (0-7)   [mer info]
14:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Kinnahults IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Örby - Mariedals IK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 15:00 Byttorps IF - Horreds IF   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borås AIK - IFK Örby   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariedals IK - Äspereds IF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Brämhults IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bergdalens IK - Sandhults SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]