Division VI, Mariestad - 2019

1. Mariestads BK 20 17 2 1 86 - 21 53
2. Gullspångs IF 20 16 1 3 85 - 20 49
3. Hova/Weimer Lyrestad 20 13 1 6 55 - 30 40
4. Lundsbrunns IF 20 11 3 6 54 - 39 36
5. Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF 20 10 4 6 50 - 36 34
6. Tidavads IF 20 9 4 7 43 - 38 31
7. Moholms SK 20 7 5 8 46 - 41 26
8. Töreboda IK 20 3 4 13 23 - 69 13
9. Tidans IF 20 2 6 12 20 - 72 12
10. Torsö BIF 20 2 3 15 18 - 56 9
11. Björsäters IF 20 1 5 14 16 - 74 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 18:30 Tidans IF - Lundsbrunns IF   1-2     [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Hova/Weimer Lyrestad - Mariestads BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullspångs IF - Moholms SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 15:00 Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF - Torsö BIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Björsäters IF - Tidavads IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-01 18:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Töreboda IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 Tidavads IF - Hova/Weimer Lyrestad   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariestads BK - Gullspångs IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 Torsö BIF - Tidans IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Moholms SK - Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-09 19:00 Tidans IF - Moholms SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF - Mariestads BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hova/Weimer Lyrestad - Björsäters IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Gullspångs IF - Tidavads IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:00 Töreboda IK - Torsö BIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-15 19:00 Björsäters IF - Gullspångs IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariestads BK - Tidans IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsö BIF - Lundsbrunns IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-16 19:00 Tidavads IF - Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Moholms SK - Töreboda IK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-18 15:00 Gullspångs IF - Hova/Weimer Lyrestad   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Moholms SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 15:00 Tidans IF - Tidavads IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Töreboda IK - Mariestads BK   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-21 19:00 Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF - Björsäters IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-24 19:00 Moholms SK - Torsö BIF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Hova/Weimer Lyrestad - Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Björsäters IF - Tidans IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-05-26 15:00 Mariestads BK - Lundsbrunns IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tidavads IF - Töreboda IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-28 19:00 Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF - Gullspångs IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Töreboda IK - Björsäters IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tidans IF - Hova/Weimer Lyrestad   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsö BIF - Mariestads BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Tidavads IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-01 15:00 Tidavads IF - Torsö BIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariestads BK - Moholms SK   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 14:00 Hova/Weimer Lyrestad - Töreboda IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Björsäters IF - Lundsbrunns IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Gullspångs IF - Tidans IF   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Töreboda IK - Gullspångs IF   1-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 17:00 Tidans IF - Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 Moholms SK - Tidavads IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Torsö BIF - Björsäters IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Hova/Weimer Lyrestad   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-13 19:00 Tidavads IF - Mariestads BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 15:00 Björsäters IF - Moholms SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Gullspångs IF - Lundsbrunns IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Hova/Weimer Lyrestad - Torsö BIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF - Töreboda IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-26 19:00 Töreboda IK - Tidans IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariestads BK - Björsäters IF   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsö BIF - Gullspångs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Moholms SK - Hova/Weimer Lyrestad   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-07-02 19:00 Tidavads IF - Björsäters IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Moholms SK - Gullspångs IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsö BIF - Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Tidans IF   6-0     [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:00 Mariestads BK - Hova/Weimer Lyrestad   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-05 19:00 Töreboda IK - Lundsbrunns IF   1-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
2019-07-06 15:00 Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF - Moholms SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullspångs IF - Mariestads BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-07 14:00 Hova/Weimer Lyrestad - Tidavads IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tidans IF - Torsö BIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 19:00 Moholms SK - Tidans IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsö BIF - Töreboda IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 15:00 Mariestads BK - Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF   5-2     [mer info]
2019-08-11 15:00 Björsäters IF - Hova/Weimer Lyrestad   0-5     [mer info]
17:00 Tidavads IF - Gullspångs IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-15 18:45 Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF - Tidavads IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:30 Tidans IF - Mariestads BK   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Lundsbrunns IF - Torsö BIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 16:00 Töreboda IK - Moholms SK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Gullspångs IF - Björsäters IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-22 18:15 Björsäters IF - Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tidavads IF - Tidans IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Mariestads BK - Töreboda IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Moholms SK - Lundsbrunns IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 Hova/Weimer Lyrestad - Gullspångs IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-29 18:15 Töreboda IK - Tidavads IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF - Hova/Weimer Lyrestad   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:15 Torsö BIF - Moholms SK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:00 Tidans IF - Björsäters IF   2-0     [mer info]
2019-09-01 17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Mariestads BK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-06 18:00 Björsäters IF - Töreboda IK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Mariestads BK - Torsö BIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Hova/Weimer Lyrestad - Tidans IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullspångs IF - Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tidavads IF - Lundsbrunns IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-15 14:00 Töreboda IK - Hova/Weimer Lyrestad   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsö BIF - Tidavads IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Tidans IF - Gullspångs IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Moholms SK - Mariestads BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Björsäters IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-21 14:00 Hova/Weimer Lyrestad - Lundsbrunns IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF - Tidans IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullspångs IF - Töreboda IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Björsäters IF - Torsö BIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tidavads IF - Moholms SK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-29 15:00 Töreboda IK - Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariestads BK - Tidavads IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsö BIF - Hova/Weimer Lyrestad   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Moholms SK - Björsäters IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Gullspångs IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 15:00 Tidans IF - Töreboda IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hangelösa IF/Härlunda IF - Lundsbrunns IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullspångs IF - Torsö BIF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hova/Weimer Lyrestad - Moholms SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Björsäters IF - Mariestads BK   0-10 (0-1)   [mer info]