Division VI, Falköping - 2019

1. Tomtens IF 18 15 0 3 42 - 15 45
2. Fröjereds IF 18 11 2 5 63 - 32 35
3. Marbäcks IF 18 11 2 5 43 - 28 35
4. Redvägs FK 18 10 2 6 46 - 33 32
5. Folkabo IK 18 9 2 7 38 - 33 29
6. Stenstorps IF 18 8 1 9 37 - 36 25
7. Norra Fågelås IF 18 5 5 8 31 - 32 20
8. Vartofta SK 18 3 4 11 21 - 53 13
9. Kinnarp-Slutarps IF 18 2 6 10 28 - 51 12
10. Hössna/Timmele 18 2 4 12 24 - 60 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 18:30 Vartofta SK - Tomtens IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Folkabo IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Redvägs FK - Fröjereds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 18:00 Stenstorps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-09 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Hössna/Timmele   9-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - Stenstorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
2019-05-04 11:00 Folkabo IK - Marbäcks IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 Hössna/Timmele - Redvägs FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Fröjereds IF - Vartofta SK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-10 19:00 Redvägs FK - Folkabo IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Stenstorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Vartofta SK - Hössna/Timmele   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:00 Marbäcks IF - Norra Fågelås IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Fröjereds IF - Tomtens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-16 18:30 Folkabo IK - Vartofta SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Stenstorps IF - Marbäcks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Redvägs FK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 16:00 Hössna/Timmele - Fröjereds IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 16:00 Tomtens IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-23 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Hössna/Timmele - Tomtens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Vartofta SK - Norra Fågelås IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Redvägs FK - Stenstorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 15:00 Fröjereds IF - Folkabo IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-30 15:00 Tomtens IF - Marbäcks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Fröjereds IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Folkabo IK - Hössna/Timmele   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 14:00 Stenstorps IF - Vartofta SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Redvägs FK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-05 19:00 Folkabo IK - Tomtens IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 16:00 Hössna/Timmele - Norra Fågelås IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 17:00 Vartofta SK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Fröjereds IF - Stenstorps IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Redvägs FK - Marbäcks IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-20 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Folkabo IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Redvägs FK - Tomtens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenstorps IF - Hössna/Timmele   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Fröjereds IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Vartofta SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-07-02 19:00 Folkabo IK - Stenstorps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna/Timmele - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - Norra Fågelås IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Fröjereds IF - Marbäcks IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vartofta SK - Redvägs FK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-15 13:00 Folkabo IK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomtens IF - Vartofta SK   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Stenstorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 15:00 Fröjereds IF - Redvägs FK   3-2     [mer info]
2019-08-11 16:00 Hössna/Timmele - Marbäcks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-16 18:45 Redvägs FK - Hössna/Timmele   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 Stenstorps IF - Tomtens IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vartofta SK - Fröjereds IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 18:45 Marbäcks IF - Folkabo IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-22 18:30 Folkabo IK - Redvägs FK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tomtens IF - Fröjereds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Stenstorps IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Hössna/Timmele - Vartofta SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Marbäcks IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-30 18:15 Vartofta SK - Folkabo IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Tomtens IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:00 Redvägs FK - Norra Fågelås IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:00 Marbäcks IF - Stenstorps IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Fröjereds IF - Hössna/Timmele   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-06 18:00 Folkabo IK - Fröjereds IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Vartofta SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 Tomtens IF - Hössna/Timmele   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Marbäcks IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenstorps IF - Redvägs FK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-14 14:00 Redvägs FK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vartofta SK - Stenstorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Marbäcks IF - Tomtens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hössna/Timmele - Folkabo IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 17:00 Fröjereds IF - Norra Fågelås IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-22 15:00 Marbäcks IF - Redvägs FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Hössna/Timmele   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Vartofta SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Stenstorps IF - Fröjereds IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Tomtens IF - Folkabo IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-28 12:00 Vartofta SK - Marbäcks IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Fröjereds IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Folkabo IK - Norra Fågelås IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hössna/Timmele - Stenstorps IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomtens IF - Redvägs FK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-06 16:00 Redvägs FK - Vartofta SK   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Marbäcks IF - Fröjereds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Hössna/Timmele   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Stenstorps IF - Folkabo IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Tomtens IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]