Division VI, Lidköping - 2019

1. IFK Emtunga 20 16 1 3 90 - 22 49
2. Saleby IF 20 13 4 3 70 - 22 43
3. Tråvads IF/Larv 20 14 1 5 59 - 24 43
4. Jung/Kvänum 10 IF 20 12 4 4 48 - 35 40
5. Järpås IS 20 12 1 7 60 - 33 37
6. Källby IF 20 11 2 7 64 - 35 35
7. Örslösa-Söne IK 20 8 2 10 41 - 47 26
8. Mellby IK 20 5 2 13 26 - 54 17
9. Kållandsö GIF 20 3 4 13 25 - 68 13
10. Rackeby IK 20 2 3 15 26 - 73 9
11. Norra Härene BK 20 1 2 17 23 - 119 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 18:30 Kållandsö GIF - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Mellby IK - Saleby IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Järpås IS - Källby IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rackeby IK - Örslösa-Söne IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-29 18:30 IFK Emtunga - Norra Härene BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Järpås IS   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 Norra Härene BK - Rackeby IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 17:00 Källby IF - Mellby IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Saleby IF - Kållandsö GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-09 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Saleby IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Järpås IS - Norra Härene BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rackeby IK - IFK Emtunga   3-9 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 16:00 Mellby IK - Örslösa-Söne IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 17:00 Kållandsö GIF - Källby IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-15 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Järpås IS   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Kållandsö GIF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Källby IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Saleby IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Norra Härene BK - Mellby IK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-17 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Mellby IK - IFK Emtunga   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Järpås IS - Rackeby IK   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Källby IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 17:00 Kållandsö GIF - Norra Härene BK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-22 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Kållandsö GIF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Norra Härene BK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Källby IF - Saleby IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Rackeby IK - Mellby IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-28 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - IFK Emtunga   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Norra Härene BK   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Rackeby IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Saleby IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Mellby IK - Järpås IS   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-01 15:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Källby IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 17:00 Järpås IS - Kållandsö GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Norra Härene BK - Saleby IF   0-14 (0-7)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Rackeby IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Emtunga - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-07 18:30 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Järpås IS   0-1     [mer info]
2019-06-09 17:00 Källby IF - Norra Härene BK   10-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 18:30 Saleby IF - IFK Emtunga   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Rackeby IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Kållandsö GIF - Mellby IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-14 19:00 Rackeby IK - Saleby IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Mellby IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Järpås IS - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 17:00 Norra Härene BK - Örslösa-Söne IK   2-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Källby IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Saleby IF - Järpås IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Kållandsö GIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - IFK Emtunga   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Källby IF - Rackeby IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Mellby IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-07-02 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Rackeby IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Källby IF - Järpås IS   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Kållandsö GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:00 Norra Härene BK - IFK Emtunga   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Saleby IF - Mellby IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-05 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpås IS - Örslösa-Söne IK   0-3     [mer info]
2019-07-06 15:00 Rackeby IK - Norra Härene BK   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Mellby IK - Källby IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-07 14:30 Kållandsö GIF - Saleby IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 19:00 Norra Härene BK - Järpås IS   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Källby IF - Kållandsö GIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Mellby IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Saleby IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   9-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Rackeby IK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-16 18:45 Tråvads IF/Larv - Saleby IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Källby IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Örslösa-Söne IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 18:00 Mellby IK - Norra Härene BK   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 18:45 Järpås IS - IFK Emtunga   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-23 18:30 Norra Härene BK - Kållandsö GIF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Örslösa-Söne IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Källby IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Emtunga - Mellby IK   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:30 Rackeby IK - Järpås IS   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-28 18:15 Tråvads IF/Larv - Örslösa-Söne IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-29 18:15 Kållandsö GIF - IFK Emtunga   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:15 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Norra Härene BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:00 Saleby IF - Källby IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Mellby IK - Rackeby IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-06 18:00 IFK Emtunga - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Saleby IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 15:00 Järpås IS - Mellby IK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rackeby IK - Kållandsö GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 17:00 Norra Härene BK - Tråvads IF/Larv   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-14 13:00 Källby IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Rackeby IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Järpås IS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Saleby IF - Norra Härene BK   WO  
15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - IFK Emtunga   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-22 15:00 Rackeby IK - Tråvads IF/Larv   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Emtunga - Saleby IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Härene BK - Källby IF   2-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
17:00 Mellby IK - Kållandsö GIF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Järpås IS - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-28 12:00 Källby IF - IFK Emtunga   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Mellby IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Norra Härene BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Saleby IF - Rackeby IK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Järpås IS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-06 15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Mellby IK - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järpås IS - Saleby IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rackeby IK - Källby IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Emtunga - Örslösa-Söne IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]