Division VI, Trollhättan - 2019

1. Stora Mellby SK 18 16 1 1 62 - 10 49
2. Wargöns IK 18 15 1 2 82 - 14 46
3. Lödöse Nygård IK 18 14 1 3 56 - 23 43
4. Elmer-Fåglum FK 18 10 3 5 57 - 29 33
5. Trollhättans FF 18 9 1 8 31 - 30 28
6. Sollebrunns AIK 18 8 0 10 39 - 39 24
7. Upphärads IS 18 6 1 11 29 - 50 19
8. Åsaka SK 18 5 1 12 25 - 53 16
9. Alvhems IK 18 1 1 16 17 - 79 4
10. Hjärtums IS 18 1 0 17 9 - 80 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-25 18:45 Hjärtums IS - Alvhems IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Trollhättans FF - Sollebrunns AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 13:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Wargöns IK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Upphärads IS - Åsaka SK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-02 19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Hjärtums IS   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans FF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Lödöse Nygård IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Stora Mellby SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 17:00 Alvhems IK - Upphärads IS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-09 19:00 Hjärtums IS - Sollebrunns AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Wargöns IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FF - Lödöse Nygård IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Alvhems IK - Åsaka SK   1-2     [mer info]
2019-05-12 15:00 Upphärads IS - Elmer-Fåglum FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-17 19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Stora Mellby SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Alvhems IK   9-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 15:00 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Upphärads IS   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Wargöns IK - Hjärtums IS   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-23 19:00 Hjärtums IS - Lödöse Nygård IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Trollhättans FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Alvhems IK - Sollebrunns AIK   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Åsaka SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 15:00 Upphärads IS - Wargöns IK   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-28 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Wargöns IK - Alvhems IK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Trollhättans FF - Hjärtums IS   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsaka SK - Stora Mellby SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 13:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Upphärads IS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-05 19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Wargöns IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 Alvhems IK - Lödöse Nygård IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 16:00 Upphärads IS - Trollhättans FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Åsaka SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Hjärtums IS - Stora Mellby SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-17 19:00 Wargöns IK - Sollebrunns AIK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Hjärtums IS - Åsaka SK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Upphärads IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Trollhättans FF - Alvhems IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-26 19:00 Åsaka SK - Wargöns IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 13:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Trollhättans FF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Lödöse Nygård IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alvhems IK - Stora Mellby SK   1-4     [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 Upphärads IS - Hjärtums IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-08 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Trollhättans FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Wargöns IK - Lödöse Nygård IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Stora Mellby SK   0-2     [mer info]
2019-08-11 16:00 Åsaka SK - Upphärads IS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 18:15 Alvhems IK - Hjärtums IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-15 19:00 Hjärtums IS - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:45 Lödöse Nygård IK - Åsaka SK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 Trollhättans FF - Wargöns IK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Sollebrunns AIK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 17:00 Upphärads IS - Alvhems IK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-22 18:30 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Upphärads IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Hjärtums IS   4-0     [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Trollhättans FF   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Wargöns IK - Stora Mellby SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 17:00 Åsaka SK - Alvhems IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-30 18:15 Trollhättans FF - Åsaka SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Lödöse Nygård IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:00 Alvhems IK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:00 Upphärads IS - Sollebrunns AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hjärtums IS - Wargöns IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-07 15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Alvhems IK   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsaka SK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-1     [mer info]
2019-09-08 16:00 Trollhättans FF - Stora Mellby SK   1-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-10 19:00 Wargöns IK - Upphärads IS   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 19:45 Lödöse Nygård IK - Hjärtums IS   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-12 17:45 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Sollebrunns AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 Stora Mellby SK - Åsaka SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Upphärads IS - Lödöse Nygård IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hjärtums IS - Trollhättans FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Alvhems IK - Wargöns IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-21 13:00 Trollhättans FF - Upphärads IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Hjärtums IS   WO  
15:00 Åsaka SK - Sollebrunns AIK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Wargöns IK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-26 20:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Alvhems IK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-29 15:00 Upphärads IS - Stora Mellby SK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Wargöns IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Lödöse Nygård IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Åsaka SK - Hjärtums IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Alvhems IK - Trollhättans FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-05 12:00 Trollhättans FF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Hjärtums IS - Upphärads IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Stora Mellby SK - Alvhems IK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Sollebrunns AIK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Wargöns IK - Åsaka SK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]