Division VI, Alingsås - 2019

1. Töllsjö IF 20 16 1 3 85 - 19 49
2. SK Mjörn 20 15 3 2 79 - 27 48
3. Hedareds BK 20 13 4 3 68 - 23 43
4. Östadkulle SK 20 13 0 7 64 - 38 39
5. Södra Härene IF 20 7 5 8 39 - 48 26
6. IK Friscopojkarna 20 6 6 8 56 - 50 24
7. Hemsjö IF 20 7 2 11 43 - 60 23
8. Savana IF 20 6 3 11 31 - 59 21
9. Borås GIF 20 4 4 12 33 - 69 16
10. Borgstena IF 20 4 2 14 25 - 79 14
11. Sjöviks SK 20 1 6 13 28 - 79 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-25 18:30 IK Friscopojkarna - Södra Härene IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:30 Borgstena IF - Savana IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sjöviks SK - SK Mjörn   1-5     [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Hemsjö IF - Töllsjö IF   1-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:00 Hedareds BK - Östadkulle SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-02 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Hemsjö IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 18:30 Savana IF - Borås GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 12:00 SK Mjörn - IK Friscopojkarna   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Borgstena IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Töllsjö IF - Hedareds BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-09 19:00 Hedareds BK - Södra Härene IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Hemsjö IF - SK Mjörn   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Sjöviks SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 17:00 Borås GIF - Östadkulle SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Borgstena IF - Töllsjö IF   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-14 19:00 SK Mjörn - Hedareds BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-15 19:00 Sjöviks SK - Hemsjö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Borgstena IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Töllsjö IF - Borås GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:45 Östadkulle SK - Savana IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-17 19:00 Hedareds BK - Sjöviks SK   3-0     [mer info]
2019-05-19 17:00 Savana IF - Töllsjö IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Borås GIF - Södra Härene IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Borgstena IF - SK Mjörn   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Hemsjö IF - IK Friscopojkarna   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-23 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Hedareds BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Sjöviks SK - Borgstena IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Borås GIF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Savana IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 18:00 Töllsjö IF - Östadkulle SK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-28 19:00 Hedareds BK - Hemsjö IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Savana IF - SK Mjörn   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgstena IF - IK Friscopojkarna   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Södra Härene IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Borås GIF - Sjöviks SK   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-01 15:00 Sjöviks SK - Savana IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Härene IF - Töllsjö IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 15:00 Hemsjö IF - Borgstena IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Mjörn - Östadkulle SK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Borås GIF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Borgstena IF - Hedareds BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 Töllsjö IF - SK Mjörn   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Sjöviks SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 17:00 Savana IF - IK Friscopojkarna   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Borås GIF - Hemsjö IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-13 19:00 Hedareds BK - Borås GIF   9-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Östadkulle SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Sjöviks SK - Töllsjö IF   0-6 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Södra Härene IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 18:00 Hemsjö IF - Savana IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-20 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Sjöviks SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Töllsjö IF - IK Friscopojkarna   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Savana IF - Hedareds BK   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Borås GIF - Borgstena IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Hemsjö IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-19 19:00 Östadkulle SK - Hedareds BK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 SK Mjörn - Sjöviks SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Töllsjö IF - Hemsjö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 17:00 Savana IF - Borgstena IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 Södra Härene IF - IK Friscopojkarna   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-01 19:00 Hedareds BK - Töllsjö IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-07 16:00 IK Friscopojkarna - SK Mjörn   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 Borås GIF - Savana IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 18:30 Borgstena IF - Östadkulle SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:00 Hemsjö IF - Södra Härene IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 19:00 Sjöviks SK - IK Friscopojkarna   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 SK Mjörn - Hemsjö IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 17:00 Östadkulle SK - Borås GIF   WO  
18:00 Töllsjö IF - Borgstena IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Hedareds BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-16 18:45 Hemsjö IF - Sjöviks SK   8-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Savana IF - Östadkulle SK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 17:00 Borås GIF - Töllsjö IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Borgstena IF - Södra Härene IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 18:45 Hedareds BK - SK Mjörn   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-05-18 13:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Hemsjö IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-22 18:30 Sjöviks SK - Hedareds BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Södra Härene IF - Borås GIF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Töllsjö IF - Savana IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 15:00 SK Mjörn - Borgstena IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-30 18:15 Borgstena IF - Sjöviks SK   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 Östadkulle SK - Töllsjö IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Savana IF - Södra Härene IF   1-1     [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:00 Borås GIF - SK Mjörn   1-10 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 13:00 Hedareds BK - IK Friscopojkarna   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-05 18:00 Hemsjö IF - Hedareds BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 18:00 SK Mjörn - Savana IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Södra Härene IF - Östadkulle SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Sjöviks SK - Borås GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 17:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Borgstena IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-14 13:00 Borgstena IF - Hemsjö IF   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Borås GIF - IK Friscopojkarna   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - SK Mjörn   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Töllsjö IF - Södra Härene IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 16:00 Savana IF - Sjöviks SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-22 14:00 Hemsjö IF - Borås GIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hedareds BK - Borgstena IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjöviks SK - Östadkulle SK   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Mjörn - Töllsjö IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Savana IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-27 18:30 Borås GIF - Hedareds BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 12:00 Östadkulle SK - IK Friscopojkarna   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Härene IF - SK Mjörn   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Töllsjö IF - Sjöviks SK   14-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Savana IF - Hemsjö IF   WO  
Omgång 22
2019-10-06 15:00 Borgstena IF - Borås GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hedareds BK - Savana IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemsjö IF - Östadkulle SK   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Töllsjö IF   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 Sjöviks SK - Södra Härene IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]