Division VI, Kinna - 2019

1. Fritsla IF 22 14 3 5 91 - 46 45
2. Öxabäcks IF 22 15 0 7 66 - 43 45
3. Rävlanda AIS 22 13 3 6 62 - 39 42
4. Björketorps IF 22 13 2 7 58 - 48 41
5. Hajoms IF 22 10 1 11 60 - 58 31
6. Hyssna IF 22 9 3 10 45 - 39 30
7. Gånghester/Målsryds IF 22 8 5 9 50 - 51 29
8. Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors 22 9 1 12 60 - 41 28
9. Dardania IF 22 9 1 12 53 - 61 28
10. Viskafors IF 22 8 2 12 51 - 49 26
11. Somali FF 22 8 2 12 69 - 100 26
12. Norrmalms IK 22 4 1 17 49 - 139 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-25 18:30 Viskafors IF - Hajoms IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Norrmalms IK - Rävlanda AIS   3-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:30 Björketorps IF - Dardania IF   1-4     [mer info]
18:30 Öxabäcks IF - Somali FF   9-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Hyssna IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Fritsla IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 19:00 Hajoms IF - Norrmalms IK   9-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Öxabäcks IF   7-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Rävlanda AIS - Hyssna IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Somali FF - Björketorps IF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 16:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Dardania IF - Viskafors IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-08 19:30 Norrmalms IK - Viskafors IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-09 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Rävlanda AIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyssna IF - Hajoms IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Björketorps IF - Fritsla IF   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Somali FF - Dardania IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-14 19:00 Viskafors IF - Hyssna IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hajoms IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-15 19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Björketorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Somali FF   8-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Norrmalms IK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Öxabäcks IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-17 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Viskafors IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Fritsla IF - Dardania IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Somali FF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   5-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 16:00 Björketorps IF - Rävlanda AIS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Hajoms IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyssna IF - Norrmalms IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-22 19:30 Norrmalms IK - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:00 Viskafors IF - Öxabäcks IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hajoms IF - Björketorps IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Fritsla IF   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Hyssna IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:00 Rävlanda AIS - Somali FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-27 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Hyssna IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Norrmalms IK   13-1     [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Björketorps IF - Viskafors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Dardania IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Somali FF - Hajoms IF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 19:00 Fritsla IF - Rävlanda AIS   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-31 19:00 Hyssna IF - Öxabäcks IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 Rävlanda AIS - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 16:00 Dardania IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Viskafors IF - Somali FF   11-4 (6-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hajoms IF - Fritsla IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Norrmalms IK - Björketorps IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Viskafors IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Dardania IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 16:00 Somali FF - Norrmalms IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Hajoms IF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Björketorps IF - Hyssna IF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-12 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Dardania IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Viskafors IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 00:00 Fritsla IF - Norrmalms IK   12-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hajoms IF - Rävlanda AIS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Björketorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 16:00 Hyssna IF - Somali FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-24 19:00 Fritsla IF - Hyssna IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Somali FF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Björketorps IF - Öxabäcks IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Viskafors IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Norrmalms IK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Hajoms IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-28 19:00 Fritsla IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 Dardania IF - Björketorps IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Somali FF - Öxabäcks IF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 13:00 Rävlanda AIS - Norrmalms IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 Hajoms IF - Viskafors IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Hyssna IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-19 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hyssna IF - Rävlanda AIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Björketorps IF - Somali FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Norrmalms IK - Hajoms IF   4-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Fritsla IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 18:15 Viskafors IF - Dardania IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-08 19:00 Viskafors IF - Norrmalms IK   4-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Öxabäcks IF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Rävlanda AIS - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Björketorps IF   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 16:00 Dardania IF - Somali FF   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Hajoms IF - Hyssna IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Rävlanda AIS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Norrmalms IK - Dardania IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-15 18:45 Hyssna IF - Viskafors IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:45 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Hajoms IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 16:00 Somali FF - Fritsla IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Björketorps IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-22 18:30 Viskafors IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Norrmalms IK - Hyssna IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Rävlanda AIS - Björketorps IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 Dardania IF - Fritsla IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Somali FF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:30 Hajoms IF - Öxabäcks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-30 18:15 Fritsla IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Viskafors IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 12:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Norrmalms IK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Björketorps IF - Hajoms IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:00 Hyssna IF - Dardania IF   8-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Somali FF - Rävlanda AIS   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-05 18:00 Viskafors IF - Björketorps IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Norrmalms IK - Öxabäcks IF   3-8 (3-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 18:00 Hajoms IF - Somali FF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Rävlanda AIS - Fritsla IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 Hyssna IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-13 17:45 Öxabäcks IF - Hyssna IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Somali FF - Viskafors IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Rävlanda AIS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fritsla IF - Hajoms IF   4-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Björketorps IF - Norrmalms IK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Dardania IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-19 19:30 Norrmalms IK - Somali FF   8-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Öxabäcks IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 13:00 Viskafors IF - Fritsla IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hyssna IF - Björketorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hajoms IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Dardania IF - Rävlanda AIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-26 19:30 Norrmalms IK - Fritsla IF   1-9 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-27 19:00 Dardania IF - Öxabäcks IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 14:00 Somali FF - Hyssna IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 15:00 Rävlanda AIS - Hajoms IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Viskafors IF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Björketorps IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 15:00 Öxabäcks IF - Björketorps IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Somali FF   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Hyssna IF - Fritsla IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Viskafors IF - Rävlanda AIS   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hajoms IF - Dardania IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Norrmalms IK - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]