Division VI, Svenljunga - 2019

1. Sexdrega/Lockryd 18 16 0 2 88 - 14 48
2. Grimsås IF 18 14 1 3 61 - 20 43
3. Högvads BK 18 14 1 3 52 - 13 43
4. Tranemo IF 18 7 6 5 39 - 33 27
5. Länghems IF 18 6 7 5 45 - 38 25
6. Ljungsarps IF 18 5 4 9 39 - 38 19
7. Dannike IK 18 4 7 7 32 - 48 19
8. Svenljunga IK 18 3 4 11 30 - 52 13
9. Månstads IF 18 2 2 14 15 - 73 8
10. Sjötofta IF 18 2 2 14 19 - 91 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-24 18:30 Grimsås IF - Svenljunga IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-25 18:30 Länghems IF - Sjötofta IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 18:30 Högvads BK - Tranemo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ljungsarps IF - Månstads IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 12:00 Sexdrega/Lockryd - Dannike IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-01 18:00 Tranemo IF - Grimsås IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-02 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Sexdrega/Lockryd   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Högvads BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenljunga IK - Länghems IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Dannike IK - Ljungsarps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-09 19:00 Högvads BK - Dannike IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Sjötofta IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Länghems IF - Grimsås IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Sexdrega/Lockryd - Svenljunga IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Månstads IF - Tranemo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-16 19:00 Grimsås IF - Sexdrega/Lockryd   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Högvads BK   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Månstads IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Ljungsarps IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Länghems IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-22 19:00 Månstads IF - Sjötofta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:00 Högvads BK - Svenljunga IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Tranemo IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Grimsås IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 12:00 Sexdrega/Lockryd - Länghems IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-29 19:00 Grimsås IF - Högvads BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenljunga IK - Månstads IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Dannike IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Tranemo IF - Sexdrega/Lockryd   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Länghems IF - Ljungsarps IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-03 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Tranemo IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Grimsås IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 13:00 Högvads BK - Länghems IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Sexdrega/Lockryd   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 18:45 Dannike IK - Svenljunga IK   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-11 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Sjötofta IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Sexdrega/Lockryd - Högvads BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Länghems IF - Månstads IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Grimsås IF - Dannike IK   2-0     [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Tranemo IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-27 19:00 Dannike IK - Länghems IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Högvads BK - Ljungsarps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Grimsås IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Sexdrega/Lockryd   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Svenljunga IK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-07-03 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Grimsås IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Länghems IF   3-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Högvads BK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Månstads IF - Ljungsarps IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Dannike IK - Sexdrega/Lockryd   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-15 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Dannike IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sexdrega/Lockryd - Sjötofta IF   10-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:45 Högvads BK - Månstads IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Grimsås IF - Tranemo IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 15:00 Länghems IF - Svenljunga IK   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-22 18:30 Sjötofta IF - Ljungsarps IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 19:00 Svenljunga IK - Sexdrega/Lockryd   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Månstads IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Grimsås IF - Länghems IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:30 Dannike IK - Högvads BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-30 18:15 Länghems IF - Tranemo IF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Månstads IF - Dannike IK   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 12:00 Sexdrega/Lockryd - Grimsås IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:00 Högvads BK - Sjötofta IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Svenljunga IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-06 18:00 Grimsås IF - Ljungsarps IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenljunga IK - Högvads BK   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Länghems IF - Sexdrega/Lockryd   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjötofta IF - Månstads IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 Tranemo IF - Dannike IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-12 17:45 Högvads BK - Grimsås IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 17:45 Ljungsarps IF - Länghems IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Sexdrega/Lockryd - Tranemo IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Sjötofta IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Månstads IF - Svenljunga IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-20 19:00 Tranemo IF - Sjötofta IF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 13:00 Sexdrega/Lockryd - Ljungsarps IF   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Svenljunga IK - Dannike IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Länghems IF - Högvads BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grimsås IF - Månstads IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-27 19:00 Tranemo IF - Ljungsarps IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 13:00 Högvads BK - Sexdrega/Lockryd   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Dannike IK - Grimsås IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjötofta IF - Svenljunga IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Månstads IF - Länghems IF   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-10-06 15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Högvads BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sexdrega/Lockryd - Månstads IF   12-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Länghems IF - Dannike IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Grimsås IF - Sjötofta IF   12-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svenljunga IK - Tranemo IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]