Division IV - 2019

1. Järpens IF 18 13 3 2 54 - 24 42
2. Offerdals IF 18 12 2 4 43 - 18 38
3. IFK Östersund Ungdom 18 8 6 4 41 - 31 30
4. Bergs IK 18 8 4 6 46 - 27 28
5. Tandsbyns FK 18 8 3 7 43 - 30 27
6. Dvärsätts BK 18 7 5 6 39 - 32 26
7. IFK Strömsund 18 6 5 7 49 - 52 23
8. Stuguns BK 18 4 3 11 33 - 54 15
9. Ope IF 2 18 3 4 11 26 - 66 13
10. Alsens IF 2 18 2 3 13 16 - 56 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-25 19:00 Järpens IF - Alsens IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
2019-04-26 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Bergs IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF 2 - Stuguns BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 20:00 IFK Östersund Ungdom - IFK Strömsund   2-2     [mer info]
2019-06-09 18:00 Offerdals IF - Dvärsätts BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-01 20:30 Dvärsätts BK - IFK Östersund Ungdom   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Ope IF 2 - Alsens IF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-21 19:00 Stuguns BK - Offerdals IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:30 IFK Strömsund - Bergs IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-03 20:00 Järpens IF - Tandsbyns FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-08 18:55 IFK Östersund Ungdom - Stuguns BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-09 19:00 Ope IF 2 - Järpens IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Offerdals IF - Alsens IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - IFK Strömsund   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Bergs IK - Dvärsätts BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-15 19:30 Dvärsätts BK - IFK Strömsund   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Alsens IF 2 - IFK Östersund Ungdom   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-16 19:00 Järpens IF - Offerdals IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Stuguns BK - Bergs IK   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF 2 - Tandsbyns FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-22 20:00 Dvärsätts BK - Ope IF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Stuguns BK - Järpens IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF 2 - Tandsbyns FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 13:00 Bergs IK - IFK Östersund Ungdom   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Strömsund - Offerdals IF   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-28 19:00 Offerdals IF - Ope IF 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Bergs IK - Alsens IF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - Stuguns BK   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 14:00 Dvärsätts BK - Tandsbyns FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Östersund Ungdom - Järpens IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-05 19:00 Stuguns BK - Dvärsätts BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpens IF - Bergs IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 16:00 Alsens IF 2 - IFK Strömsund   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Ope IF 2 - IFK Östersund Ungdom   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Offerdals IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-12 20:00 Dvärsätts BK - Alsens IF 2   1-1     [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 IFK Strömsund - Järpens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergs IK - Ope IF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Stuguns BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:15 IFK Östersund Ungdom - Offerdals IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-19 20:00 Järpens IF - Dvärsätts BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:15 IFK Östersund Ungdom - Tandsbyns FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Ope IF 2 - IFK Strömsund   3-7 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Alsens IF 2 - Stuguns BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 Offerdals IF - Bergs IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-26 20:00 Dvärsätts BK - Offerdals IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 IFK Strömsund - IFK Östersund Ungdom   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergs IK - Tandsbyns FK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Ope IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Alsens IF 2 - Järpens IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-08 19:00 Offerdals IF - Stuguns BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Bergs IK - IFK Strömsund   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Järpens IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF 2 - Ope IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 IFK Östersund Ungdom - Dvärsätts BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-13 19:00 Alsens IF 2 - Offerdals IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:30 Dvärsätts BK - Bergs IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-15 19:00 Järpens IF - Ope IF 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:00 IFK Strömsund - Tandsbyns FK   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - IFK Östersund Ungdom   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-22 19:00 Offerdals IF - Järpens IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:45 IFK Strömsund - Dvärsätts BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergs IK - Stuguns BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Ope IF 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:15 IFK Östersund Ungdom - Alsens IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-28 18:30 Tandsbyns FK - Dvärsätts BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-29 18:30 Ope IF 2 - Offerdals IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpens IF - IFK Östersund Ungdom   1-3     [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:30 Stuguns BK - IFK Strömsund   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Alsens IF 2 - Bergs IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-06 18:00 Tandsbyns FK - Offerdals IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 IFK Östersund Ungdom - Ope IF 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Dvärsätts BK - Stuguns BK   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bergs IK - Järpens IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 16:00 IFK Strömsund - Alsens IF 2   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-12 19:30 Järpens IF - IFK Strömsund   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 19:00 Ope IF 2 - Bergs IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Stuguns BK - Tandsbyns FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Offerdals IF - IFK Östersund Ungdom   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:00 Alsens IF 2 - Dvärsätts BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-21 13:00 Dvärsätts BK - Järpens IF   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Tandsbyns FK - IFK Östersund Ungdom   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Strömsund - Ope IF 2   7-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 14:00 Stuguns BK - Alsens IF 2   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bergs IK - Offerdals IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-28 16:00 Tandsbyns FK - Alsens IF 2   6-1     [mer info]
16:00 Järpens IF - Stuguns BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Offerdals IF - IFK Strömsund   6-0     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Östersund Ungdom - Bergs IK   2-5     [mer info]
16:00 Ope IF 2 - Dvärsätts BK   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]