Division IV - 2019

1. Levide IF 21 19 1 1 91 - 12 58
2. IFK Visby 21 13 4 4 64 - 37 43
3. Väskinde AIS 21 8 6 7 46 - 37 30
4. När IF 21 10 0 11 39 - 52 30
5. FC Copa 21 7 6 8 38 - 53 27
6. Fardhem Garda BK 21 6 5 10 39 - 52 23
7. Hangvar SK 21 2 7 12 28 - 66 13
8. IF Hansa-Hoburg 21 1 7 13 18 - 54 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-10 19:00 När IF - FC Copa   0-1     [mer info]
2019-04-13 12:00 Fardhem Garda BK - IFK Visby   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - Hangvar SK   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-17 19:00 Hangvar SK - När IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Copa - Levide IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-04-20 13:00 IFK Visby - Väskinde AIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Fardhem Garda BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-24 19:00 FC Copa - IF Hansa-Hoburg   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Väskinde AIS - Fardhem Garda BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 15:00 När IF - IFK Visby   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Hangvar SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-01 16:00 IFK Visby - Levide IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 15:00 Hangvar SK - FC Copa   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Väskinde AIS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - När IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-08 19:00 Hangvar SK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Copa - IFK Visby   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 När IF - Väskinde AIS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Fardhem Garda BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-15 19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - När IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - FC Copa   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Visby - Hangvar SK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - Levide IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-22 19:00 Hangvar SK - Fardhem Garda BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Copa - Väskinde AIS   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Visby - IF Hansa-Hoburg   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 16:00 Levide IF - När IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Levide IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Copa - När IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangvar SK - Väskinde AIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 16:00 IFK Visby - Fardhem Garda BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 När IF - Hangvar SK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF - FC Copa   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - IFK Visby   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-12 19:00 Hangvar SK - Levide IF   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - FC Copa   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 16:00 IFK Visby - När IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Väskinde AIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Levide IF - IFK Visby   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Copa - Hangvar SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Väskinde AIS - IF Hansa-Hoburg   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 När IF - Fardhem Garda BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-26 19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Hangvar SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Väskinde AIS - När IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Levide IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Visby - FC Copa   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-03 18:30 Levide IF - Väskinde AIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Copa - Fardhem Garda BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangvar SK - IFK Visby   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 När IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-07-31 18:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - IFK Visby   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 När IF - Levide IF   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Hangvar SK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - FC Copa   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-07 19:00 När IF - FC Copa   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fardhem Garda BK - IFK Visby   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 16:00 Väskinde AIS - Hangvar SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-14 19:00 Hangvar SK - När IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Copa - Levide IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Fardhem Garda BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Visby - Väskinde AIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-21 18:30 Levide IF - Hangvar SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 När IF - IFK Visby   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Copa - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Väskinde AIS - Fardhem Garda BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-28 19:00 Hangvar SK - FC Copa   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Väskinde AIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - När IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Visby - Levide IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-04 19:00 FC Copa - IFK Visby   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 15:00 När IF - Väskinde AIS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hangvar SK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Fardhem Garda BK   11-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-14 16:00 Fardhem Garda BK - FC Copa   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Visby - Hangvar SK   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - När IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - Levide IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 16:00 Levide IF - När IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Visby - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hangvar SK - Fardhem Garda BK   5-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Copa - Väskinde AIS   4-5 (0-2)   [mer info]