Division V - 2019

1. Henåns IF/Gilleby IF 20 17 2 1 82 - 16 53
2. IFK Strömstad 20 15 4 1 63 - 29 49
3. Rosseröds IK 20 12 2 6 63 - 37 38
4. Skärhamns IK 20 11 2 7 65 - 42 35
5. Groheds IF 20 9 5 6 48 - 35 32
6. Smögens IF 20 9 1 10 57 - 65 28
7. Vallens IF 20 7 4 9 44 - 50 25
8. IFK Lane 20 5 4 11 34 - 56 19
9. Hogstorps IF 20 4 2 14 25 - 56 14
10. Bovall-Hunnebo 20 4 2 14 37 - 81 14
11. Herrestads AIF Lag 2 20 3 0 17 39 - 90 9
12. Grebbestads IF/Hamburgsunds IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:30 Bovall-Hunnebo - IFK Lane   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Henåns IF/Gilleby IF - Hogstorps IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Rosseröds IK - IFK Strömstad   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 12:30 Smögens IF - Groheds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Vallens IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-19 13:00 Vallens IF - Smögens IF   3-5     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Strömstad - Henåns IF/Gilleby IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:20 Groheds IF - Skärhamns IK   1-2     [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:00 IFK Lane - Rosseröds IK   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-27 13:00 Hogstorps IF - IFK Strömstad   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Henåns IF/Gilleby IF - IFK Lane   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skärhamns IK - Vallens IF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   10-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 14:00 Bovall-Hunnebo - Groheds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-04 13:00 Vallens IF - Bovall-Hunnebo   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Lane - Hogstorps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Groheds IF - Rosseröds IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Skärhamns IK   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 18:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - IFK Strömstad   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Vallens IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Henåns IF/Gilleby IF - Groheds IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - IFK Lane   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Bovall-Hunnebo - Smögens IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Skärhamns IK - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Skärhamns IK - Bovall-Hunnebo   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Groheds IF - Hogstorps IF   2-2     [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Vallens IF - Henåns IF/Gilleby IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Rosseröds IK   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - IFK Lane   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Skärhamns IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Groheds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hogstorps IF - Vallens IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Bovall-Hunnebo - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Henåns IF/Gilleby IF - Smögens IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 Smögens IF - Hogstorps IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bovall-Hunnebo - Rosseröds IK   2-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 13:00 Vallens IF - IFK Strömstad   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärhamns IK - Henåns IF/Gilleby IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Groheds IF - IFK Lane   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:30 IFK Lane - Vallens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 IFK Strömstad - Smögens IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 17:00 Henåns IF/Gilleby IF - Bovall-Hunnebo   12-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hogstorps IF - Skärhamns IK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-13 19:30 Smögens IF - IFK Lane   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Henåns IF/Gilleby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Skärhamns IK - IFK Strömstad   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 Bovall-Hunnebo - Hogstorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Groheds IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-18 19:00 Henåns IF/Gilleby IF - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hogstorps IF - Rosseröds IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Bovall-Hunnebo   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Skärhamns IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 19:00 Groheds IF - Vallens IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-25 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Henåns IF/Gilleby IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Rosseröds IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Bovall-Hunnebo   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Groheds IF - Smögens IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Vallens IF - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   9-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-01 19:00 Skärhamns IK - Groheds IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Smögens IF - Vallens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:00 Rosseröds IK - IFK Lane   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Henåns IF/Gilleby IF - IFK Strömstad   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 18:30 IFK Lane - Henåns IF/Gilleby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Hogstorps IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 12:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Smögens IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vallens IF - Skärhamns IK   3-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Groheds IF - Bovall-Hunnebo   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 19:00 IFK Strömstad - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:00 Skärhamns IK - Smögens IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - Groheds IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 Bovall-Hunnebo - Vallens IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Hogstorps IF - IFK Lane   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-21 19:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-22 18:30 IFK Lane - IFK Strömstad   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Smögens IF - Bovall-Hunnebo   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:15 Vallens IF - Rosseröds IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 19:00 Groheds IF - Henåns IF/Gilleby IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-29 18:30 IFK Lane - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:30 Rosseröds IK - Smögens IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hogstorps IF - Groheds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Bovall-Hunnebo - Skärhamns IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Henåns IF/Gilleby IF - Vallens IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-06 18:30 Skärhamns IK - Rosseröds IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vallens IF - Hogstorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 Smögens IF - Henåns IF/Gilleby IF   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Groheds IF - IFK Strömstad   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Bovall-Hunnebo   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-14 13:00 Rosseröds IK - Bovall-Hunnebo   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hogstorps IF - Smögens IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Lane - Groheds IF   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Strömstad - Vallens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Henåns IF/Gilleby IF - Skärhamns IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-20 18:30 Skärhamns IK - Hogstorps IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 14:00 Bovall-Hunnebo - Henåns IF/Gilleby IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Smögens IF - IFK Strömstad   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:15 Vallens IF - IFK Lane   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-27 19:00 Henåns IF/Gilleby IF - Rosseröds IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 14:00 Hogstorps IF - Bovall-Hunnebo   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Lane - Smögens IF   6-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Strömstad - Skärhamns IK   5-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-02 19:00 Groheds IF - Herrestads AIF Lag 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-06 14:00 Vallens IF - Groheds IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skärhamns IK - IFK Lane   10-3 (6-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bovall-Hunnebo - IFK Strömstad   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosseröds IK - Hogstorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 2 - Henåns IF/Gilleby IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]