Division VI, Norra - 2019

1. Svarteborg FK 16 12 1 3 47 - 16 37
2. Stångenäs AIS 16 10 2 4 34 - 23 32
3. Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF 16 8 1 7 46 - 38 25
4. Lysekils AIK Lag 2 16 7 2 7 38 - 40 23
5. IFK Lane Lag 2 16 7 1 8 31 - 40 22
6. Hedekas IF 16 6 2 8 29 - 25 20
7. Tanums IF 16 6 2 8 39 - 38 20
8. Fjällbacka IK 16 5 2 9 29 - 37 17
9. Munkedals IF Lag 2 16 2 3 11 20 - 56 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-18 19:00 Svarteborg FK - Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedekas IF - Stångenäs AIS   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Munkedals IF Lag 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Tanums IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-26 18:30 Stångenäs AIS - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tanums IF - Fjällbacka IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 15:00 Svarteborg FK - Hedekas IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-03 19:00 Hedekas IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF - Fjällbacka IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Svarteborg FK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Stångenäs AIS   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-10 19:00 Tanums IF - Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Fjällbacka IK - Hedekas IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Svarteborg FK - Munkedals IF Lag 2   8-1     [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-17 19:00 Hedekas IF - Tanums IF   3-3     [mer info]
2019-05-19 13:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Fjällbacka IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - IFK Lane Lag 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Stångenäs AIS - Svarteborg FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-19 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF - Hedekas IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Stångenäs AIS   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Tanums IF - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Fjällbacka IK - Munkedals IF Lag 2   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-29 18:30 Stångenäs AIS - Fjällbacka IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 18:30 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Tanums IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svarteborg FK - IFK Lane Lag 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-06 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF - Munkedals IF Lag 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Hedekas IF - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Tanums IF - Stångenäs AIS   1-4     [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Fjällbacka IK - Svarteborg FK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-14 19:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Hedekas IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Fjällbacka IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Svarteborg FK - Tanums IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 15:30 Stångenäs AIS - Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-19 19:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Tanums IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Hedekas IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF - Svarteborg FK   4-3     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-29 13:00 Fjällbacka IK - Tanums IF   4-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   6-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hedekas IF - Svarteborg FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 15:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Stångenäs AIS   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-16 18:30 Stångenäs AIS - Munkedals IF Lag 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 16:00 Svarteborg FK - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Hedekas IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Fjällbacka IK - Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-23 18:30 Hedekas IF - Fjällbacka IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Svarteborg FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF - Tanums IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-12 19:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - IFK Lane Lag 2   WO  
Omgång 14
2019-08-30 18:30 Fjällbacka IK - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Tanums IF - Hedekas IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 16:00 Svarteborg FK - Stångenäs AIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Munkedals IF Lag 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-06 19:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Lane Lag 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Hedekas IF - Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Tanums IF   6-4     [mer info]
15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Fjällbacka IK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-13 18:30 Tanums IF - Munkedals IF Lag 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 Fjällbacka IK - Stångenäs AIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Svarteborg FK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 15:00 Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   WO  
Omgång 17
2019-09-20 19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Tanums IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 13:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Hedekas IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Munkedals IF Lag 2 - Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Svarteborg FK - Fjällbacka IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
Hedekas IF - Munkedals IF Lag 2      
2019-09-27 19:00 Tanums IF - Svarteborg FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF/Grebbestads IF - Stångenäs AIS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Fjällbacka IK - IFK Lane Lag 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]