Division VI, Södra - 2019

1. Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 12 8 2 2 31 - 22 26
2. Gilleby-Henån Lag 2 12 7 1 4 39 - 25 22
3. IFK Uddevalla U21 12 6 2 4 34 - 26 20
4. FC Diaspora 12 5 3 4 39 - 37 18
5. Ödsmåls IK Lag 2 12 4 3 5 24 - 27 15
6. Morlanda GoIF 12 3 1 8 21 - 36 10
7. Skärhamns IK Lag 2 12 2 2 8 28 - 43 8
8. Myckleby IK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-22 17:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Morlanda GoIF - IFK Uddevalla U21   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-28 19:05 FC Diaspora - Gilleby-Henån Lag 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-29 19:00 Ödsmåls IK Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-04 14:00 Morlanda GoIF - FC Diaspora   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 17:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - IFK Uddevalla U21   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Ödsmåls IK Lag 2   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-11 16:00 IFK Uddevalla U21 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   5-1     [mer info]
2019-05-12 17:00 Gilleby-Henån Lag 2 - Morlanda GoIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-19 17:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - FC Diaspora   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ödsmåls IK Lag 2 - IFK Uddevalla U21   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-26 17:00 Gilleby-Henån Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 16:00 FC Diaspora - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   5-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-30 19:00 Ödsmåls IK Lag 2 - FC Diaspora   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 17:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Morlanda GoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-04 19:30 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Gilleby-Henån Lag 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-10 19:00 Gilleby-Henån Lag 2 - Ödsmåls IK Lag 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Morlanda GoIF - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 FC Diaspora - IFK Uddevalla U21   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-16 16:00 IFK Uddevalla U21 - Gilleby-Henån Lag 2   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ödsmåls IK Lag 2 - Morlanda GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-19 19:30 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:50 IFK Uddevalla U21 - Morlanda GoIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-27 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Ödsmåls IK Lag 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 17:00 Gilleby-Henån Lag 2 - FC Diaspora   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-17 16:00 IFK Uddevalla U21 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 FC Diaspora - Morlanda GoIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ödsmåls IK Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-24 14:00 Morlanda GoIF - Gilleby-Henån Lag 2   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - IFK Uddevalla U21   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-01 17:30 FC Diaspora - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-02 19:30 IFK Uddevalla U21 - Ödsmåls IK Lag 2   WO  
Omgång 15
2019-09-08 19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - FC Diaspora   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Gilleby-Henån Lag 2   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-14 13:00 FC Diaspora - Ödsmåls IK Lag 2   6-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Morlanda GoIF - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 19:00 Gilleby-Henån Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-22 16:00 IFK Uddevalla U21 - FC Diaspora   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Ödsmåls IK Lag 2 - Gilleby-Henån Lag 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Morlanda GoIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-28 14:00 Morlanda GoIF - Ödsmåls IK Lag 2   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 16:00 Gilleby-Henån Lag 2 - IFK Uddevalla U21   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]