Division VII, Norra - 2019

1. Bullarens GoIF 12 10 1 1 59 - 16 31
2. IFK Strömstad U 12 6 2 4 26 - 23 20
3. Svarteborg FK Lag 2 12 6 2 4 27 - 25 20
4. Smögens IF U 12 6 1 5 34 - 21 19
5. IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 12 4 2 6 19 - 25 14
6. Skredsviks SK 12 4 1 7 23 - 42 13
7. Hogstorps IF Lag 2 12 0 1 11 7 - 43 1
8. Tanums IF Lag 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 19:00 Svarteborg FK Lag 2 - Bullarens GoIF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 12:30 IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 - Skredsviks SK   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Smögens IF U - Hogstorps IF Lag 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 19:00 Bullarens GoIF - IFK Uddevalla Lag 3   1-0     [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 Skredsviks SK - Smögens IF U   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 IFK Strömstad U - Hogstorps IF Lag 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-12 15:00 Skredsviks SK - Bullarens GoIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-14 19:00 Hogstorps IF Lag 2 - Svarteborg FK Lag 2   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 19:00 Smögens IF U - IFK Strömstad U   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-19 18:30 IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 - Hogstorps IF Lag 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:00 Svarteborg FK Lag 2 - IFK Strömstad U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Smögens IF U   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-27 19:00 IFK Strömstad U - IFK Uddevalla Lag 3   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 15:00 Skredsviks SK - Hogstorps IF Lag 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 14:00 Smögens IF U - Svarteborg FK Lag 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-08 15:00 Skredsviks SK - IFK Strömstad U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 - Svarteborg FK Lag 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Hogstorps IF Lag 2 - Bullarens GoIF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-15 14:00 Smögens IF U - IFK Uddevalla Lag 3   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 17:00 Svarteborg FK Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Bullarens GoIF - IFK Strömstad U   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-27 19:00 Hogstorps IF Lag 2 - Smögens IF U   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Svarteborg FK Lag 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 15:00 Skredsviks SK - IFK Uddevalla Lag 3   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-08-18 14:00 Smögens IF U - Skredsviks SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 - Bullarens GoIF   0-5     [mer info]
17:00 Hogstorps IF Lag 2 - IFK Strömstad U   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-24 13:00 Bullarens GoIF - Skredsviks SK   8-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 17:00 Svarteborg FK Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF Lag 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 19:00 IFK Strömstad U - Smögens IF U   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-31 15:00 Smögens IF U - Bullarens GoIF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 16:00 Hogstorps IF Lag 2 - IFK Uddevalla Lag 3   0-0     [mer info]
2019-09-02 19:00 IFK Strömstad U - Svarteborg FK Lag 2   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-09-07 16:00 IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 - IFK Strömstad U   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 17:00 Svarteborg FK Lag 2 - Smögens IF U   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 17:00 Hogstorps IF Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-09-13 19:00 Svarteborg FK Lag 2 - IFK Uddevalla Lag 3   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:00 Bullarens GoIF - Hogstorps IF Lag 2   10-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 19:00 IFK Strömstad U - Skredsviks SK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-28 00:00 IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 - Smögens IF U      
16:00 Skredsviks SK - Svarteborg FK Lag 2   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-30 19:00 IFK Strömstad U - Bullarens GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]