Division VII, Södra - 2019

1. SIK Boys 14 10 0 4 37 - 19 30
2. Herrestads AIF Lag 3 14 9 1 4 42 - 25 28
3. SIK United 14 8 2 4 50 - 40 26
4. Svenshögens SK/ÖIK 14 6 3 5 41 - 37 21
5. Henån-Gilleby Lag 3 14 6 1 7 21 - 30 19
6. Torp GoIF 14 5 2 7 16 - 24 17
7. IFK Valla Lag 2 14 3 2 9 22 - 34 11
8. Stenungsunds IF Lag 3 14 2 3 9 27 - 47 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-27 14:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - SIK United   4-4     [mer info]
2019-04-28 17:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 3 - IFK Valla Lag 2   1-5     [mer info]
2019-04-29 19:00 SIK Boys - Henån-Gilleby Lag 3   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-01 17:00 Torp GoIF - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 18:30 SIK United - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   5-4     [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 IFK Valla Lag 2 - Torp GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-08 19:00 Henån-Gilleby Lag 3 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 3   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SIK Boys - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-12 17:00 Torp GoIF - SIK United   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - SIK Boys   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 3 - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 IFK Valla Lag 2 - Henån-Gilleby Lag 3   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-19 17:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 3 - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Henån-Gilleby Lag 3 - Torp GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:00 SIK Boys - SIK United   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - IFK Valla Lag 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 19:00 Torp GoIF - SIK Boys   0-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 14:00 IFK Valla Lag 2 - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Henån-Gilleby Lag 3 - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   1-1     [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 SIK United - Stenungsunds IF Lag 3   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-03 19:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - Torp GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 IFK Valla Lag 2 - SIK United   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - Henån-Gilleby Lag 3   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:30 Stenungsunds IF Lag 3 - SIK Boys   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-16 17:00 Torp GoIF - Stenungsunds IF Lag 3   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Henån-Gilleby Lag 3 - SIK United   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 SIK Boys - IFK Valla Lag 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-24 19:00 IFK Valla Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 3   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SIK United - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Henån-Gilleby Lag 3 - SIK Boys   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - Torp GoIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-08-15 19:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - SIK Boys   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:00 Torp GoIF - IFK Valla Lag 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 15:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - SIK United   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 3 - Henån-Gilleby Lag 3   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-26 18:30 Henån-Gilleby Lag 3 - IFK Valla Lag 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 19:00 SIK Boys - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   1-2     [mer info]
2019-08-28 18:30 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - Stenungsunds IF Lag 3   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 SIK United - Torp GoIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-09-01 14:00 IFK Valla Lag 2 - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 3   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Torp GoIF - Henån-Gilleby Lag 3   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-04 19:30 SIK United - SIK Boys   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-09-08 17:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 3 - SIK United   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-11 19:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - IFK Valla Lag 2   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 SIK Boys - Torp GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 15:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - Henån-Gilleby Lag 3   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-09-15 14:00 Henån-Gilleby Lag 3 - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-17 19:00 SIK Boys - Stenungsunds IF Lag 3   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 19:00 SIK United - IFK Valla Lag 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 19:00 Torp GoIF - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-22 14:00 IFK Valla Lag 2 - SIK Boys   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 3 - Torp GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-23 19:00 SIK United - Henån-Gilleby Lag 3   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]