Division IV - 2019

1. Vretstorps IF 22 17 4 1 99 - 28 55
2. IK Sturehov 22 16 3 3 56 - 29 51
3. Latorps IF 22 13 6 3 62 - 24 45
4. FC Örebro Nordic 22 10 5 7 47 - 39 35
5. FK Bosna 92 22 9 6 7 53 - 40 33
6. Scandinavian FC Örebro 22 9 3 10 34 - 39 30
7. IF Eker Örebro 22 9 2 11 47 - 56 29
8. IFK Askersund 22 7 4 11 33 - 45 25
9. IFK Örebro 22 6 6 10 27 - 50 24
10. Lillån FK 22 5 7 10 43 - 45 22
11. Kumla BK 22 4 1 17 22 - 84 13
12. IFK Lindesberg 22 2 3 17 24 - 68 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 19:00 IK Sturehov - IFK Askersund   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 13:15 IFK Örebro - Vretstorps IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Lillån FK - IFK Lindesberg   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 14:10 IF Eker Örebro - Latorps IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Scandinavian FC Örebro - FC Örebro Nordic   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kumla BK - FK Bosna 92   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-18 20:15 FK Bosna 92 - IK Sturehov   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 13:15 Lillån FK - IFK Askersund   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:15 IFK Örebro - IFK Lindesberg   1-3     [mer info]
2019-04-21 18:30 Kumla BK - FC Örebro Nordic   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 15:00 Vretstorps IF - IF Eker Örebro   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:10 Latorps IF - Scandinavian FC Örebro   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 18:45 IFK Örebro - IFK Askersund   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IK Sturehov - FC Örebro Nordic   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 10:00 Lillån FK - FK Bosna 92   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kumla BK - Scandinavian FC Örebro   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vretstorps IF - Latorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 14:10 IF Eker Örebro - IFK Lindesberg   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-02 18:30 Scandinavian FC Örebro - IK Sturehov   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 FC Örebro Nordic - Lillån FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Bosna 92 - IFK Örebro   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Vretstorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:10 Latorps IF - Kumla BK   4-0     [mer info]
2019-05-05 16:00 IFK Askersund - IF Eker Örebro   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-09 19:00 IK Sturehov - Kumla BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 IF Eker Örebro - FK Bosna 92   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örebro - FC Örebro Nordic   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Scandinavian FC Örebro   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Latorps IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vretstorps IF - IFK Askersund   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Kumla BK - Lillån FK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Scandinavian FC Örebro - IFK Örebro   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Örebro Nordic - IF Eker Örebro   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Bosna 92 - Vretstorps IF   3-6     [mer info]
19:00 Latorps IF - IK Sturehov   2-1     [mer info]
2019-05-21 19:00 IFK Askersund - IFK Lindesberg   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 IF Eker Örebro - Scandinavian FC Örebro   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örebro - Kumla BK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - IK Sturehov   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Latorps IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - FK Bosna 92   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vretstorps IF - FC Örebro Nordic   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-28 19:00 IK Sturehov - IFK Örebro   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kumla BK - IF Eker Örebro   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Scandinavian FC Örebro - Vretstorps IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Örebro Nordic - IFK Lindesberg   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 FK Bosna 92 - IFK Askersund   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Latorps IF - Lillån FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:00 IF Eker Örebro - IK Sturehov   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Bosna 92 - Latorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - FC Örebro Nordic   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Scandinavian FC Örebro   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vretstorps IF - Kumla BK   9-0     [mer info]
2019-09-15 16:15 IFK Örebro - Lillån FK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-06 19:00 Scandinavian FC Örebro - IFK Askersund   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Lillån FK - IF Eker Örebro   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Sturehov - Vretstorps IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Örebro Nordic - FK Bosna 92   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 13:00 Kumla BK - IFK Lindesberg   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 15:00 IFK Örebro - Latorps IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-13 19:00 IFK Lindesberg - IK Sturehov   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 IF Eker Örebro - IFK Örebro   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Latorps IF - FC Örebro Nordic   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Bosna 92 - Scandinavian FC Örebro   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Kumla BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vretstorps IF - Lillån FK   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-18 19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Lillån FK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - IK Sturehov   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Bosna 92 - Kumla BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Örebro Nordic - Scandinavian FC Örebro   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Latorps IF - IF Eker Örebro   0-0     [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 Vretstorps IF - IFK Örebro   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-05-31 19:00 IFK Lindesberg - IFK Örebro   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 FC Örebro Nordic - Kumla BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 IK Sturehov - FK Bosna 92   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Lillån FK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eker Örebro - Vretstorps IF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Scandinavian FC Örebro - Latorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-07 19:00 IFK Askersund - IFK Örebro   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 IFK Lindesberg - IF Eker Örebro   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Bosna 92 - Lillån FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Örebro Nordic - IK Sturehov   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Scandinavian FC Örebro - Kumla BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Latorps IF - Vretstorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-16 19:00 IK Sturehov - Scandinavian FC Örebro   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - FC Örebro Nordic   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örebro - FK Bosna 92   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eker Örebro - IFK Askersund   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vretstorps IF - IFK Lindesberg   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kumla BK - Latorps IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-22 18:45 Kumla BK - IK Sturehov   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:45 FK Bosna 92 - IF Eker Örebro   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Örebro Nordic - IFK Örebro   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Scandinavian FC Örebro - Lillån FK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Latorps IF - IFK Lindesberg   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Askersund - Vretstorps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-27 18:30 Lillån FK - Kumla BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Örebro - Scandinavian FC Örebro   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 IF Eker Örebro - FC Örebro Nordic   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vretstorps IF - FK Bosna 92   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Lindesberg - IFK Askersund   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Sturehov - Latorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:15 Scandinavian FC Örebro - IF Eker Örebro   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Kumla BK - IFK Örebro   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 IK Sturehov - Lillån FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 FC Örebro Nordic - Vretstorps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 13:00 Latorps IF - IFK Askersund   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-03 18:15 FK Bosna 92 - IFK Lindesberg   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 15:00 IFK Örebro - IK Sturehov   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Vretstorps IF - Scandinavian FC Örebro   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lindesberg - FC Örebro Nordic   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Askersund - FK Bosna 92   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lillån FK - Latorps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-10 19:00 IF Eker Örebro - Kumla BK   11-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-06-04 19:00 Lillån FK - IFK Örebro   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 16:00 IK Sturehov - IF Eker Örebro   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Latorps IF - FK Bosna 92   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Örebro Nordic - IFK Askersund   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Scandinavian FC Örebro - IFK Lindesberg   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kumla BK - Vretstorps IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-06-07 19:00 Latorps IF - IFK Örebro   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 15:00 IF Eker Örebro - Lillån FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vretstorps IF - IK Sturehov   9-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lindesberg - Kumla BK   1-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Bosna 92 - FC Örebro Nordic   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Askersund - Scandinavian FC Örebro   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 16:00 IFK Örebro - IF Eker Örebro   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Örebro Nordic - Latorps IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Scandinavian FC Örebro - FK Bosna 92   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kumla BK - IFK Askersund   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Sturehov - IFK Lindesberg   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Lillån FK - Vretstorps IF   3-6 (0-1)   [mer info]