Division V - 2019

1. Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF 22 14 5 3 76 - 35 47
2. Hidingsta IK 22 14 4 4 66 - 27 46
3. IFK Hallsberg 22 11 7 4 51 - 30 40
4. Sköllersta IF 22 10 6 6 56 - 33 36
5. Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF 22 10 6 6 58 - 38 36
6. Örebro SK Söder 22 9 7 6 52 - 37 34
7. Lillkyrka IF 22 8 3 11 58 - 67 27
8. Kilsmo IK 22 8 2 12 40 - 52 26
9. Mariebergs IK 22 6 7 9 41 - 48 25
10. Ervalla SK 22 6 6 10 36 - 52 24
11. Axbergs IF 22 3 5 14 32 - 66 14
12. Laxå IF 22 3 2 17 20 - 101 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 19:00 Sköllersta IF - Axbergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 12:15 Ervalla SK - Laxå IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kilsmo IK - Hidingsta IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:20 Mariebergs IK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 14:15 Örebro SK Söder - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Hallsberg - Lillkyrka IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-22 14:00 Laxå IF - Mariebergs IK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Sköllersta IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hidingsta IK - IFK Hallsberg   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Ervalla SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:15 Axbergs IF - Kilsmo IK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:30 Lillkyrka IF - Örebro SK Söder   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-25 18:45 Sköllersta IF - Laxå IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hallsberg - Axbergs IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Örebro SK Söder - Hidingsta IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 15:00 Kilsmo IK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   5-1     [mer info]
2019-04-28 17:00 Lillkyrka IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   3-3     [mer info]
17:20 Mariebergs IK - Ervalla SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-02 19:00 Ervalla SK - Sköllersta IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF - Kilsmo IK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - IFK Hallsberg   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Axbergs IF - Örebro SK Söder   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Lillkyrka IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Mariebergs IK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-09 19:00 Kilsmo IK - Ervalla SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköllersta IF - Mariebergs IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Axbergs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 14:00 IFK Hallsberg - Laxå IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-16 19:00 Mariebergs IK - Kilsmo IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - IFK Hallsberg   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF - Örebro SK Söder   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Lillkyrka IF   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Axbergs IF - Hidingsta IK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Sköllersta IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-20 19:00 Hidingsta IK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:00 IFK Hallsberg - Mariebergs IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköllersta IF - Kilsmo IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Axbergs IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Laxå IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Ervalla SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-27 19:00 Sköllersta IF - IFK Hallsberg   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Örebro SK Söder   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - Lillkyrka IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF - Hidingsta IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Axbergs IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Kilsmo IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-02 16:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Axbergs IF - Laxå IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Mariebergs IK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Sköllersta IF   3-3     [mer info]
2019-08-18 17:15 Hidingsta IK - Ervalla SK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 19:00 IFK Hallsberg - Kilsmo IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-06 15:00 Sköllersta IF - Lillkyrka IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ervalla SK - Axbergs IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 15:00 Kilsmo IK - Örebro SK Söder   0-1     [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 IFK Hallsberg - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Hidingsta IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Laxå IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-13 19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Laxå IF   9-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Ervalla SK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kilsmo IK - Lillkyrka IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - IFK Hallsberg   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Axbergs IF - Mariebergs IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 18:00 Hidingsta IK - Sköllersta IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-17 19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Örebro SK Söder   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - IFK Hallsberg   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Kilsmo IK   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Axbergs IF - Sköllersta IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Mariebergs IK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF - Ervalla SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-20 19:00 Sköllersta IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Mariebergs IK - Laxå IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kilsmo IK - Axbergs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hallsberg - Hidingsta IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lillkyrka IF - Örebro SK Söder   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-08 19:00 Axbergs IF - IFK Hallsberg   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Kilsmo IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF - Sköllersta IF   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - Mariebergs IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Lillkyrka IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Hidingsta IK - Örebro SK Söder   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-15 19:00 Sköllersta IF - Ervalla SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kilsmo IK - Laxå IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Hidingsta IK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Axbergs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 IFK Hallsberg - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-22 18:45 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Örebro SK Söder   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Laxå IF - IFK Hallsberg   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Ervalla SK - Kilsmo IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Mariebergs IK - Sköllersta IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Hidingsta IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Axbergs IF - Lillkyrka IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-25 14:00 IFK Hallsberg - Ervalla SK   WO  
2019-08-26 18:30 Kilsmo IK - Mariebergs IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lillkyrka IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hidingsta IK - Axbergs IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sköllersta IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Laxå IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-29 18:15 Ervalla SK - Örebro SK Söder   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Mariebergs IK - IFK Hallsberg   2-2     [mer info]
18:15 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Axbergs IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Hidingsta IK   1-2     [mer info]
18:15 Laxå IF - Lillkyrka IF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:00 Kilsmo IK - Sköllersta IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 15:00 Kilsmo IK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 Lillkyrka IF - Ervalla SK   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Hallsberg - Sköllersta IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hidingsta IK - Laxå IF   WO  
16:00 Axbergs IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:15 Örebro SK Söder - Mariebergs IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-14 15:00 Sköllersta IF - Örebro SK Söder   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kilsmo IK - IFK Hallsberg   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Laxå IF - Axbergs IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariebergs IK - Lillkyrka IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Ervalla SK - Hidingsta IK   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 16:00 Lillkyrka IF - Sköllersta IF   1-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hidingsta IK - Mariebergs IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Axbergs IF - Ervalla SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Laxå IF   13-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - IFK Hallsberg   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Örebro SK Söder - Kilsmo IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 15:00 Lillkyrka IF - Kilsmo IK   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hallsberg - Örebro SK Söder   3-5     [mer info]
15:00 Laxå IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Ervalla SK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariebergs IK - Axbergs IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sköllersta IF - Hidingsta IK   1-4     [mer info]