Division VI - 2019

1. FK Örebro 18 12 3 3 62 - 25 39
2. Lekebergs IF 18 12 2 4 52 - 30 38
3. Stene IF 18 11 2 5 46 - 33 35
4. Vivalla SK 18 10 2 6 56 - 48 32
5. Östansjö IF 18 9 3 6 39 - 30 30
6. Åmmebergs IF 18 9 2 7 38 - 28 29
7. Kurdiska FF Örebro 18 5 3 10 31 - 50 18
8. Frövi IK 18 5 2 11 49 - 43 17
9. Finnerödja IF 18 5 0 13 36 - 58 15
10. IF Nerike 18 2 1 15 17 - 81 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-23 19:00 Vivalla SK - Lekebergs IF   6-2     [mer info]
2019-04-24 18:00 Stene IF - Finnerödja IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Östansjö IF - IF Nerike   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Frövi IK - Kurdiska FF Örebro   1-1     [mer info]
2019-04-27 11:45 Åmmebergs IF - FK Örebro   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-01 11:00 IF Nerike - Vivalla SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Östansjö IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Lekebergs IF - Åmmebergs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Finnerödja IF - Frövi IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-02 20:15 FK Örebro - Stene IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-08 19:00 Åmmebergs IF - IF Nerike   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Frövi IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-09 19:00 Stene IF - Lekebergs IF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 12:00 FK Örebro - Finnerödja IF   4-0     [mer info]
2019-05-12 14:30 Vivalla SK - Kurdiska FF Örebro   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-15 19:00 Frövi IK - Vivalla SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Åmmebergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 IF Nerike - Stene IF   0-4     [mer info]
2019-05-16 19:00 Lekebergs IF - FK Örebro   2-2     [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Finnerödja IF - Östansjö IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-22 19:00 Åmmebergs IF - Frövi IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vivalla SK - Östansjö IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - Finnerödja IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Örebro - IF Nerike   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 13:00 Stene IF - Kurdiska FF Örebro   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-29 19:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - FK Örebro   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Åmmebergs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Stene IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 20:15 IF Nerike - Lekebergs IF   0-7 (0-6)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 11:00 Finnerödja IF - Vivalla SK   5-8 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-25 13:45 IF Nerike - Finnerödja IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Stene IF - Östansjö IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åmmebergs IF - Vivalla SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 FK Örebro - Frövi IK   5-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 13:00 Lekebergs IF - Kurdiska FF Örebro   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-11 19:00 Frövi IK - Lekebergs IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Vivalla SK - Stene IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Östansjö IF - FK Örebro   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Åmmebergs IF - Finnerödja IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 15:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - IF Nerike   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-18 19:00 Lekebergs IF - Östansjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Stene IF - Åmmebergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 FK Örebro - Vivalla SK   10-2     [mer info]
20:15 IF Nerike - Frövi IK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 19:00 Finnerödja IF - Kurdiska FF Örebro   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-26 20:15 IF Nerike - Östansjö IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 FK Örebro - Åmmebergs IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - Vivalla SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Frövi IK   5-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Finnerödja IF - Stene IF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-14 19:00 Frövi IK - Finnerödja IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Kurdiska FF Örebro   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stene IF - FK Örebro   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-15 19:00 Vivalla SK - IF Nerike   6-3     [mer info]
19:00 Åmmebergs IF - Lekebergs IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-21 18:45 Lekebergs IF - Stene IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Frövi IK - Östansjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 IF Nerike - Åmmebergs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 13:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Vivalla SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Finnerödja IF - FK Örebro   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-28 18:30 Östansjö IF - Finnerödja IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Åmmebergs IF - Kurdiska FF Örebro   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Stene IF - IF Nerike   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vivalla SK - Frövi IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-29 18:30 FK Örebro - Lekebergs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-01 14:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Stene IF   OW  
16:00 Östansjö IF - Vivalla SK   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Finnerödja IF - Lekebergs IF   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-04 19:00 Frövi IK - Åmmebergs IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:15 IF Nerike - FK Örebro   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-07 11:00 FK Örebro - Kurdiska FF Örebro   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Vivalla SK - Finnerödja IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Åmmebergs IF - Östansjö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Stene IF - Frövi IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 18:15 Lekebergs IF - IF Nerike   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-10 18:15 Östansjö IF - Stene IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 12:00 Vivalla SK - Åmmebergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Finnerödja IF - IF Nerike   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:30 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Lekebergs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 19:00 Frövi IK - FK Örebro   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-21 11:00 FK Örebro - Östansjö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Lekebergs IF - Frövi IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Finnerödja IF - Åmmebergs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Stene IF - Vivalla SK   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-09-23 20:15 IF Nerike - Kurdiska FF Örebro   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-29 12:00 Åmmebergs IF - Stene IF   7-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Finnerödja IF   2-1     [mer info]
12:00 Frövi IK - IF Nerike   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Östansjö IF - Lekebergs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Vivalla SK - FK Örebro   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]