Division VII - 2019

1. Hovsta IF 12 10 1 1 45 - 17 31
2. Garphyttans IF 12 8 1 3 43 - 23 25
3. Bobby BK 12 8 1 3 31 - 17 25
4. Glanshammars IF 12 8 0 4 45 - 25 24
5. Pålsboda GoIF 12 6 2 4 26 - 16 20
6. Fellingsbro GoIF 12 6 1 5 24 - 27 19
7. Hällefors AIF 12 5 2 5 26 - 26 17
8. Järnboås IF 12 3 6 3 36 - 31 15
9. Fjugesta IF 12 4 2 6 28 - 29 14
10. Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK 12 4 2 6 25 - 37 14
11. Nyckelby IF 12 3 0 9 14 - 32 9
12. Kopparberg BK 12 2 2 8 20 - 45 8
13. Fall IF 12 1 0 11 16 - 54 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-01 16:00 Fjugesta IF - Bobby BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Hovsta IF - Garphyttans IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Fellingsbro GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Kopparberg BK - Glanshammars IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 12:00 Järnboås IF - Fall IF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Nyckelby IF - Hällefors AIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-07 19:00 Bobby BK - Pålsboda GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - Hovsta IF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Fjugesta IF   5-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällefors AIF - Järnboås IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Garphyttans IF - Nyckelby IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 15:00 Fall IF - Kopparberg BK   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-17 19:00 Kopparberg BK - Hällefors AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyckelby IF - Fellingsbro GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovsta IF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   5-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Glanshammars IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 15:00 Fjugesta IF - Fall IF   3-0     [mer info]
2019-06-06 15:00 Järnboås IF - Garphyttans IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-24 19:00 Fall IF - Pålsboda GoIF   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Garphyttans IF - Kopparberg BK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - Järnboås IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Nyckelby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Bobby BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Hällefors AIF - Fjugesta IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-30 11:00 Fjugesta IF - Garphyttans IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Järnboås IF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   2-3     [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Hällefors AIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Nyckelby IF - Hovsta IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Fall IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - Kopparberg BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-04 19:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - Fjugesta IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Kopparberg BK   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fall IF - Glanshammars IF   3-9 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 15:00 Hällefors AIF - Bobby BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Hovsta IF - Järnboås IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Garphyttans IF - Pålsboda GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-14 19:00 Glanshammars IF - Hällefors AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Garphyttans IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:00 Fjugesta IF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 17:00 Kopparberg BK - Hovsta IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Fellingsbro GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Järnboås IF - Nyckelby IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-20 19:00 Garphyttans IF - Glanshammars IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 15:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - Bobby BK   1-2     [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Nyckelby IF - Kopparberg BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Pålsboda GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovsta IF - Fjugesta IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 14:00 Hällefors AIF - Fall IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-28 19:00 Fjugesta IF - Nyckelby IF   WO  
19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Hovsta IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kopparberg BK - Järnboås IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Fall IF - Garphyttans IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Fellingsbro GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Bobby BK - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-09 19:00 Garphyttans IF - Hällefors AIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Glanshammars IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovsta IF - Bobby BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyckelby IF - Pålsboda GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Järnboås IF - Fjugesta IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 15:00 Fellingsbro GoIF - Fall IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-16 19:00 Glanshammars IF - Hovsta IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Nyckelby IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 15:00 Fall IF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 15:00 Hällefors AIF - Fellingsbro GoIF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 18:45 Pålsboda GoIF - Järnboås IF   3-3     [mer info]
2019-08-25 17:00 Fjugesta IF - Kopparberg BK   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-23 18:45 Kopparberg BK - Pålsboda GoIF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Fellingsbro GoIF - Garphyttans IF   3-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK - Hällefors AIF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Hovsta IF - Fall IF   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Nyckelby IF - Glanshammars IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Järnboås IF - Bobby BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-30 18:30 Glanshammars IF - Järnboås IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Fjugesta IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Garphyttans IF - Guldsmedshytte/Stråssa BK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällefors AIF - Hovsta IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Fall IF - Nyckelby IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-04 19:00 Bobby BK - Kopparberg BK   WO