Division IV - 2019

1. BK Astrio 22 18 4 0 80 - 14 58
2. Kungsbacka IF 22 12 4 6 51 - 32 40
3. Tölö IF 22 12 2 8 63 - 41 38
4. Väröbacka GIF 22 12 2 8 45 - 35 38
5. IF Leikin 22 11 2 9 45 - 41 35
6. Derome BK/Åsklosters IF 22 9 6 7 33 - 29 33
7. Lilla Träslövs FF 22 9 2 11 41 - 44 29
8. IF Norvalla 22 8 3 11 40 - 49 27
9. Kvibille BK 22 8 2 12 30 - 51 26
10. Hyltebruks IF 22 7 4 11 43 - 57 25
11. Bua IF 22 7 2 13 39 - 61 23
12. Genevad/Veinge IF 22 1 3 18 21 - 77 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:30 Kvibille BK - Väröbacka GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyltebruks IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IF Norvalla   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tölö IF - BK Astrio   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 14:00 Kungsbacka IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Bua IF - IF Leikin   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-18 18:45 Väröbacka GIF - Tölö IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 12:00 IF Norvalla - Hyltebruks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Bua IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Leikin - Kvibille BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:00 BK Astrio - Kungsbacka IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-25 19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Väröbacka GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-26 19:00 Kvibille BK - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Kungsbacka IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Leikin - IF Norvalla   1-0     [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Bua IF - BK Astrio   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Tölö IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-01 16:00 Väröbacka GIF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-02 19:00 Tölö IF - Bua IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 IF Norvalla - Lilla Träslövs FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 BK Astrio - Kvibille BK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kungsbacka IF - Hyltebruks IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - IF Leikin   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 Kvibille BK - Tölö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Genevad/Veinge IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 IF Leikin - BK Astrio   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 12:00 Hyltebruks IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - Väröbacka GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bua IF - Kungsbacka IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Hyltebruks IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 12:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Bua IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - Lilla Träslövs FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - IF Norvalla   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 15:00 Kungsbacka IF - Kvibille BK   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tölö IF - IF Leikin   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Bua IF - Hyltebruks IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Kvibille BK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - BK Astrio   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Tölö IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Väröbacka GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 14:00 IF Leikin - Kungsbacka IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-30 14:00 BK Astrio - Genevad/Veinge IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Bua IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Tölö IF - IF Norvalla   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyltebruks IF - Kvibille BK   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IF Leikin   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 15:00 Kungsbacka IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:00 BK Astrio - Väröbacka GIF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-06 17:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Tölö IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvibille BK - Bua IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 IF Norvalla - Kungsbacka IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Leikin - Hyltebruks IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 13:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-12 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - BK Astrio   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Kvibille BK - Lilla Träslövs FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Leikin - Väröbacka GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Bua IF - IF Norvalla   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungsbacka IF - Tölö IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-27 13:00 Hyltebruks IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-17 19:00 BK Astrio - Hyltebruks IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 IF Norvalla - Kvibille BK   3-1     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Bua IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - IF Leikin   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Kungsbacka IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Tölö IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-27 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Kvibille BK   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Hyltebruks IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 IF Norvalla - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 BK Astrio - Tölö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 13:00 IF Leikin - Bua IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Kungsbacka IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-02 19:00 Tölö IF - Väröbacka GIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:00 Kungsbacka IF - BK Astrio   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Kvibille BK - IF Leikin   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-06 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - IF Norvalla   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-06-24 19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Kvibille BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 14:00 BK Astrio - Bua IF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 17:00 Väröbacka GIF - Lilla Träslövs FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 Kungsbacka IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 19:00 Tölö IF - Hyltebruks IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - IF Leikin   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-09 19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - IF Norvalla   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Väröbacka GIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 12:00 Hyltebruks IF - Kungsbacka IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Leikin - Genevad/Veinge IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bua IF - Tölö IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 Kvibille BK - BK Astrio   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-15 19:00 Kungsbacka IF - Bua IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 12:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Hyltebruks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tölö IF - Kvibille BK   6-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - IF Leikin   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 Väröbacka GIF - IF Norvalla   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Hyltebruks IF - Väröbacka GIF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 12:00 IF Norvalla - Genevad/Veinge IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - Kungsbacka IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 IF Leikin - Tölö IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - BK Astrio   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-31 12:00 Hyltebruks IF - Bua IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - IF Norvalla   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Tölö IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   8-3 (5-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Kvibille BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Genevad/Veinge IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kungsbacka IF - IF Leikin   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:00 Bua IF - Väröbacka GIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Kungsbacka IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - Tölö IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - BK Astrio   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 Kvibille BK - Hyltebruks IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 IF Leikin - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-14 12:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Väröbacka GIF - BK Astrio   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsbacka IF - IF Norvalla   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 14:00 Bua IF - Kvibille BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tölö IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hyltebruks IF - IF Leikin   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 13:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Kvibille BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Hyltebruks IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Tölö IF - Kungsbacka IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 14:00 BK Astrio - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Väröbacka GIF - IF Leikin   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Norvalla - Bua IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Tölö IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - BK Astrio   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - IF Norvalla   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 IF Leikin - Lilla Träslövs FF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Kungsbacka IF - Väröbacka GIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]