Division V - 2019

1. Alets IK 22 15 5 2 67 - 26 50
2. IF Böljan Falkenberg 22 12 6 4 59 - 25 42
3. IF Centern 22 13 2 7 63 - 33 41
4. Galtabäcks BK 22 11 6 5 53 - 33 39
5. Skrea IF 22 10 5 7 38 - 38 35
6. Lilla Tjärby IK 22 9 3 10 42 - 34 30
7. Sperlingsholms IF 22 8 4 10 46 - 46 28
8. Rinia IF 22 7 5 10 36 - 49 26
9. Löftadalens IF 22 8 1 13 45 - 73 25
10. Getinge IF 22 5 8 9 37 - 55 23
11. IS Halmia Academy 22 5 4 13 42 - 59 19
12. HÅFF 22 2 5 15 20 - 77 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:00 Getinge IF - Skrea IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Alets IK - Lilla Tjärby IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Galtabäcks BK - HÅFF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 13:00 IF Centern - IF Böljan Falkenberg   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Löftadalens IF - Rinia IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 12:00 IS Halmia Academy - Sperlingsholms IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-18 18:30 HÅFF - Getinge IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Skrea IF - Löftadalens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - Alets IK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 14:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Galtabäcks BK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - IS Halmia Academy   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sperlingsholms IF - IF Centern   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 19:00 Alets IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - IF Centern   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Skrea IF   0-1     [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Getinge IF - Galtabäcks BK   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 14:00 IS Halmia Academy - HÅFF   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-02 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Getinge IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Löftadalens IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - IS Halmia Academy   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - Rinia IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 HÅFF - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 13:00 IF Centern - Alets IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - IF Centern   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Galtabäcks BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Löftadalens IF - Getinge IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rinia IF - HÅFF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - IS Halmia Academy   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Rinia IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Löftadalens IF   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 12:00 IF Centern - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Getinge IF - Alets IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 HÅFF - Skrea IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Getinge IF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Löftadalens IF   8-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - IF Centern   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lilla Tjärby IK - Galtabäcks BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 HÅFF - Sperlingsholms IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skrea IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-30 14:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Alets IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Löftadalens IF - IS Halmia Academy   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Getinge IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Rinia IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - Skrea IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 HÅFF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-06 14:00 Skrea IF - Galtabäcks BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Sperlingsholms IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 HÅFF - IF Centern   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lilla Tjärby IK - Löftadalens IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 12:00 IS Halmia Academy - Alets IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rinia IF - Getinge IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-13 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - IF Centern   3-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Rinia IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Skrea IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - HÅFF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Getinge IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Sperlingsholms IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 IF Centern - Getinge IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 HÅFF - Alets IK   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - IS Halmia Academy   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Galtabäcks BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Löftadalens IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-25 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - IS Halmia Academy   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Skrea IF - Getinge IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - IF Centern   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Alets IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rinia IF - Löftadalens IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 HÅFF - Galtabäcks BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-04 19:00 IF Centern - Sperlingsholms IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Alets IK - Rinia IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - IF Böljan Falkenberg   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Getinge IF - HÅFF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Skrea IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-07-07 12:00 IS Halmia Academy - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-07 19:00 HÅFF - IS Halmia Academy   0-0     [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Alets IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Getinge IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Rinia IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 IF Centern - Löftadalens IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-16 18:45 Löftadalens IF - Galtabäcks BK   4-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Alets IK - IF Centern   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - HÅFF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - Skrea IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 Getinge IF - Sperlingsholms IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 IS Halmia Academy - IF Böljan Falkenberg   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-23 18:30 Galtabäcks BK - Alets IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sperlingsholms IF - Skrea IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 12:00 IF Centern - IS Halmia Academy   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Getinge IF - Löftadalens IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 HÅFF - Rinia IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-30 18:30 Lilla Tjärby IK - IF Centern   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Skrea IF - HÅFF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Löftadalens IF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Rinia IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Alets IK - Getinge IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 IS Halmia Academy - Galtabäcks BK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-06 19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Skrea IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Getinge IF - IS Halmia Academy   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Löftadalens IF - Alets IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sperlingsholms IF - HÅFF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 IF Centern - Rinia IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-12 19:30 IF Böljan Falkenberg - HÅFF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 19:00 Rinia IF - Galtabäcks BK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 12:00 Alets IK - Sperlingsholms IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Halmia Academy - Löftadalens IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skrea IF - IF Centern   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 15:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Getinge IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-28 12:00 Alets IK - IS Halmia Academy   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sperlingsholms IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Skrea IF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Getinge IF - Rinia IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 13:00 IF Centern - HÅFF   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Löftadalens IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-06-12 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-04 19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Getinge IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-10-05 13:00 IF Centern - Galtabäcks BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skrea IF - Alets IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 HÅFF - Löftadalens IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-10-06 14:00 Rinia IF - IS Halmia Academy   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-12 14:00 Getinge IF - IF Centern   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Löftadalens IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - HÅFF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Halmia Academy - Skrea IF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Rinia IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Sperlingsholms IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]