Division VI, Norra - 2019

1. Kungsbacka City FC 22 19 0 3 82 - 23 57
2. Särö IK 22 16 2 4 86 - 29 50
3. Långås/Morup IF 22 13 6 3 42 - 26 45
4. Ätrans FF 22 10 4 8 60 - 48 34
5. Kung Karl BK 22 9 6 7 46 - 42 33
6. Glommens IF 22 9 2 11 44 - 40 29
7. Grimetons IK 22 9 2 11 56 - 55 29
8. Träslövsläge IF 22 6 7 9 50 - 51 25
9. Unite People FC 22 7 3 12 41 - 56 24
10. BK Viljan 22 5 8 9 37 - 51 23
11. Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge 22 3 4 15 39 - 101 13
12. GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors 22 3 2 17 28 - 89 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:30 Ätrans FF - BK Viljan   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Långås/Morup IF - Grimetons IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 12:00 Kungsbacka City FC - Träslövsläge IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Unite People FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 16:00 Särö IK - Kung Karl BK   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-18 18:30 Kung Karl BK - Glommens IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 BK Viljan - Långås/Morup IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Unite People FC - Ätrans FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 16:00 Träslövsläge IF - Särö IK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-15 19:00 Grimetons IK - Kungsbacka City FC   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 18:30 Glommens IF - Långås/Morup IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Unite People FC - Kung Karl BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Träslövsläge IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Särö IK - Kungsbacka City FC   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - BK Viljan   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 14:00 GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Grimetons IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-02 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Unite People FC   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:00 Långås/Morup IF - GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Glommens IF - Kungsbacka City FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Viljan - Särö IK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 18:00 Grimetons IK - Ätrans FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 Ätrans FF - Långås/Morup IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Träslövsläge IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Unite People FC - Grimetons IK   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Kungsbacka City FC   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - Särö IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kung Karl BK - BK Viljan   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-16 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Kung Karl BK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan - Glommens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Unite People FC   2-1     [mer info]
2019-05-18 12:00 Kungsbacka City FC - Ätrans FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Särö IK - GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   11-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 18:00 Grimetons IK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - BK Viljan   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Glommens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Grimetons IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Unite People FC - Kungsbacka City FC   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Ätrans FF - Särö IK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Långås/Morup IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-01 14:00 Glommens IF - Ätrans FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 BK Viljan - GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 15:00 Långås/Morup IF - Kung Karl BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Särö IK - Unite People FC   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungsbacka City FC - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 Grimetons IK - Träslövsläge IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-04 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Långås/Morup IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-06 14:00 Ätrans FF - GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Unite People FC - Glommens IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Grimetons IK - BK Viljan   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Kungsbacka City FC   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 18:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Särö IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-12 19:00 Särö IK - Grimetons IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:00 Ätrans FF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   9-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Kung Karl BK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Unite People FC - BK Viljan   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 18:00 Kungsbacka City FC - Långås/Morup IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Glommens IF - Träslövsläge IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-05-29 19:00 Grimetons IK - Glommens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan - Kungsbacka City FC   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Långås/Morup IF - Särö IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Ätrans FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Unite People FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-26 19:00 Grimetons IK - Långås/Morup IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 BK Viljan - Ätrans FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Kungsbacka City FC   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Unite People FC - GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Glommens IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Särö IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-01 19:00 Långås/Morup IF - BK Viljan   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:00 Glommens IF - Kung Karl BK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kungsbacka City FC - Grimetons IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Unite People FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-01 19:00 Särö IK - Träslövsläge IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-07-10 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Ätrans FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-01 19:00 BK Viljan - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   4-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Unite People FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Glommens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 Grimetons IK - GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-13 18:00 Kungsbacka City FC - Särö IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-08 19:00 GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Långås/Morup IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Kungsbacka City FC - Glommens IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Grimetons IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Unite People FC - Träslövsläge IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Kung Karl BK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Särö IK - BK Viljan   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-15 18:30 BK Viljan - Kung Karl BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimetons IK - Unite People FC   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:45 Långås/Morup IF - Ätrans FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 12:00 Kungsbacka City FC - GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Särö IK - Glommens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 18:30 Kung Karl BK - Träslövsläge IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 19:00 Unite People FC - Långås/Morup IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Särö IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Grimetons IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - BK Viljan   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ätrans FF - Kungsbacka City FC   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-28 18:15 BK Viljan - Träslövsläge IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:30 Kungsbacka City FC - Unite People FC   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Särö IK - Ätrans FF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   3-0     [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Grimetons IK - Kung Karl BK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-05 18:30 Träslövsläge IF - Grimetons IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Kung Karl BK - Långås/Morup IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ätrans FF - Glommens IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - BK Viljan   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Unite People FC - Särö IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Kungsbacka City FC   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-20 19:00 Kungsbacka City FC - Kung Karl BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 14:00 GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Ätrans FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Träslövsläge IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Särö IK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 14:00 BK Viljan - Grimetons IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - Unite People FC   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-26 18:30 Träslövsläge IF - Glommens IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Ätrans FF   2-10 (2-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Kung Karl BK - GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   7-1     [mer info]
2019-09-29 14:00 Grimetons IK - Särö IK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Långås/Morup IF - Kungsbacka City FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-30 19:00 BK Viljan - Unite People FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-06 14:00 Särö IK - Långås/Morup IF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - Grimetons IK   7-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten/Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Träslövsläge IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Ätrans FF - Kung Karl BK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unite People FC - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsbacka City FC - BK Viljan   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]