Division VI, Södra - 2019

1. Unnaryds GoIF 22 18 2 2 89 - 25 56
2. Torup/Rydö FF 22 13 3 6 46 - 25 42
3. Oskarström IS 22 12 5 5 59 - 31 41
4. Trönninge IF 22 12 3 7 59 - 41 39
5. Simlångsdalens IF 22 10 6 6 50 - 31 36
6. Skuggan BoIS 22 10 5 7 55 - 42 35
7. Skottorps IF 22 9 5 8 50 - 47 32
8. Hasslövs IS 22 9 4 9 50 - 55 31
9. Skogaby BK 22 7 2 13 56 - 71 23
10. IS Örnia 22 6 5 11 40 - 78 23
11. Ränneslövs GIF 22 2 2 18 29 - 63 8
12. Arvidstorps IK 22 2 2 18 26 - 100 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:00 Simlångsdalens IF - IS Örnia   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Torup/Rydö FF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Skottorps IF - Oskarström IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 12:00 Trönninge IF - Skogaby BK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Arvidstorps IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Hasslövs IS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-18 18:30 Oskarström IS - Skuggan BoIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hasslövs IS - Trönninge IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Skogaby BK - Ränneslövs GIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IS Örnia - Skottorps IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Arvidstorps IK - Torup/Rydö FF   2-4     [mer info]
2019-04-19 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Simlångsdalens IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 18:30 Simlångsdalens IF - Hasslövs IS   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Ränneslövs GIF - Skottorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - IS Örnia   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 12:00 Trönninge IF - Skuggan BoIS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Skogaby BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Oskarström IS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 Skottorps IF - Torup/Rydö FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslövs IS - Unnaryds GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Arvidstorps IK   7-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Trönninge IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Ränneslövs GIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Oskarström IS - Simlångsdalens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 18:30 Simlångsdalens IF - Skottorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Skuggan BoIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - IS Örnia   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Hasslövs IS   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Oskarström IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Trönninge IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Skottorps IF - Unnaryds GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hasslövs IS - Skogaby BK   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Ränneslövs GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Trönninge IF - Torup/Rydö FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Simlångsdalens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Oskarström IS - Arvidstorps IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 Hasslövs IS - IS Örnia   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Oskarström IS   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Skottorps IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Skuggan BoIS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 18:45 Simlångsdalens IF - Trönninge IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 19:00 Oskarström IS - Hasslövs IS   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 19:00 IS Örnia - Torup/Rydö FF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Skottorps IF - Skogaby BK   2-2     [mer info]
2019-06-01 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Arvidstorps IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Simlångsdalens IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 12:00 Trönninge IF - Unnaryds GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Hasslövs IS - Skottorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Torup/Rydö FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Skuggan BoIS   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 13:00 Oskarström IS - IS Örnia   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Trönninge IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-12 18:30 Trönninge IF - Oskarström IS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Hasslövs IS   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - IS Örnia   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Skottorps IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 15:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Skogaby BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Arvidstorps IK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-18 19:00 IS Örnia - Skuggan BoIS   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Skottorps IF - Trönninge IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslövs IS - Torup/Rydö FF   0-1     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Oskarström IS - Ränneslövs GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Simlångsdalens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Unnaryds GoIF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-26 19:00 Skogaby BK - Trönninge IF   5-3     [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Oskarström IS - Skottorps IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Simlångsdalens IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Torup/Rydö FF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 10:00 Hasslövs IS - Skuggan BoIS   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Ränneslövs GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-03 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Trönninge IF - Hasslövs IS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Skogaby BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Arvidstorps IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - IS Örnia   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-07 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Oskarström IS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-07-10 19:00 Skottorps IF - Ränneslövs GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Unnaryds GoIF   3-5     [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 IS Örnia - Arvidstorps IK   WO  
2019-08-03 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Trönninge IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Simlångsdalens IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 13:00 Oskarström IS - Torup/Rydö FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-08 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Skogaby BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Hasslövs IS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 12:00 Trönninge IF - IS Örnia   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Oskarström IS   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Skuggan BoIS   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Skottorps IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 18:45 Skottorps IF - Simlångsdalens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IS Örnia - Skogaby BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 16:00 Trönninge IF - Ränneslövs GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Torup/Rydö FF   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hasslövs IS - Arvidstorps IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Oskarström IS - Unnaryds GoIF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-21 18:30 Simlångsdalens IF - Skuggan BoIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-22 18:45 Unnaryds GoIF - Skottorps IF   10-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:15 Skogaby BK - Hasslövs IS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ränneslövs GIF - IS Örnia   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 15:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Trönninge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 17:00 Arvidstorps IK - Oskarström IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:15 IS Örnia - Hasslövs IS   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Trönninge IF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Unnaryds GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Torup/Rydö FF   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Oskarström IS - Skogaby BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Skottorps IF - Arvidstorps IK   10-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-14 13:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skogaby BK - Skottorps IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Oskarström IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 12:00 Torup/Rydö FF - IS Örnia   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Trönninge IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Skuggan BoIS   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-21 14:00 IS Örnia - Oskarström IS   1-11 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Hasslövs IS   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Simlångsdalens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Skogaby BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Arvidstorps IK   13-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-28 14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Simlångsdalens IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Ränneslövs GIF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 13:00 Oskarström IS - Trönninge IF   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Skogaby BK - Torup/Rydö FF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Skuggan BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-10-02 19:00 IS Örnia - Unnaryds GoIF   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 14:00 Trönninge IF - Skottorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Oskarström IS   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Hasslövs IS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Skogaby BK   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Arvidstorps IK   17-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuggan BoIS - IS Örnia   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]