Division VII, Södra - 2019

1. Andersbergs IK 18 14 2 2 71 - 19 44
2. BK Walldia 18 12 5 1 72 - 19 41
3. Vapnö IF 18 13 2 3 74 - 31 41
4. Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS 18 8 2 8 46 - 49 26
5. Ysby BK 18 6 1 11 51 - 51 19
6. Lidhults GoIF 18 3 1 14 22 - 74 10
7. Knäreds IK 18 0 1 17 15 - 108 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-13 14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Andersbergs IK   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 13:00 Vapnö IF - BK Walldia   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Knäreds IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-17 18:30 Andersbergs IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 18:30 BK Walldia - Ysby BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 Knäreds IK - Lidhults GoIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 18:45 Lidhults GoIF - BK Walldia   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Vapnö IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Knäreds IK - Andersbergs IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 BK Walldia - Knäreds IK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Andersbergs IK - Vapnö IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS - Ysby BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Andersbergs IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 13:00 Ysby BK - Vapnö IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS - Knäreds IK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Andersbergs IK - Ysby BK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - Lidhults GoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Ysby BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 BK Walldia - Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Vapnö IF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-29 18:30 Knäreds IK - Ysby BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Andersbergs IK - Lidhults GoIF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 19:00 BK Walldia - Vapnö IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS - Andersbergs IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Knäreds IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Ysby BK - BK Walldia   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-12 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS - Vapnö IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Andersbergs IK - Knäreds IK   9-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 BK Walldia - Lidhults GoIF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Vapnö IF - Andersbergs IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 18:30 Ysby BK - Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - BK Walldia   1-10 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-27 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS - Lidhults GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Vapnö IF - Ysby BK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Andersbergs IK - BK Walldia   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-01 19:00 Knäreds IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Vapnö IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Ysby BK - Andersbergs IK   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-02 19:00 Vapnö IF - Knäreds IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS - BK Walldia   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 Ysby BK - Lidhults GoIF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-09 19:00 Vapnö IF - BK Walldia   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 Ysby BK - Knäreds IK   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Andersbergs IK   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 18:45 Knäreds IK - Lidhults GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Andersbergs IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Ysby BK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 18:30 Knäreds IK - Andersbergs IK   1-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - BK Walldia   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Vapnö IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 19:00 Andersbergs IK - Vapnö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 BK Walldia - Knäreds IK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS - Ysby BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 14:00 Ysby BK - Vapnö IF   2-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - Andersbergs IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 18:00 Andersbergs IK - Ysby BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 Vapnö IF - Lidhults GoIF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 16:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS - Knäreds IK   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 13:00 Lidhults GoIF - Ysby BK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Walldia - Kornhult/Hishult FF/Våxtorps BoIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Knäreds IK - Vapnö IF   0-14 (0-9)   [mer info]