Division IV - 2019

1. Friska Viljor FC 2 18 14 3 1 80 - 26 45
2. Sidensjö IK 18 13 2 3 63 - 23 41
3. Arnäs IF 18 13 1 4 80 - 25 40
4. KB 65 IF 18 11 4 3 75 - 44 37
5. Björna IF 18 8 2 8 44 - 38 26
6. Junsele IF 18 6 2 10 48 - 75 20
7. Höga Kusten 18 5 3 10 40 - 60 18
8. Gottne 2/Mellansel 18 5 1 12 29 - 70 16
9. Bjärtrå IS 18 1 5 12 18 - 61 8
10. Anundsjö IF 2 18 2 1 15 19 - 74 7
11. Hägglunds IoFK Utgått
12. Frånö SK 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-03 19:00 Sidensjö IK - Junsele IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF - Arnäs IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Björna IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Gottne 2/Mellansel - Höga Kusten   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Bjärtrå IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-07 19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - KB 65 IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF - Bjärtrå IS   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Arnäs IF - Sidensjö IK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-07-26 19:00 Junsele IF - Gottne 2/Mellansel   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-14 19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Höga Kusten   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF - Björna IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Sidensjö IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Arnäs IF - Junsele IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-21 19:00 Björna IF - Sidensjö IK   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Höga Kusten - Bjärtrå IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gottne 2/Mellansel - Friska Viljor FC 2   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Arnäs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 19:00 Arnäs IF - Björna IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:00 Bjärtrå IS - Gottne 2/Mellansel   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF - Höga Kusten   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Junsele IF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-04 19:00 Höga Kusten - Sidensjö IK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Gottne 2/Mellansel - KB 65 IF   4-6 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Björna IF - Anundsjö IF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-11 19:00 Bjärtrå IS - Friska Viljor FC 2   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK - Gottne 2/Mellansel   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Arnäs IF - Höga Kusten   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF - Junsele IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-18 Junsele IF - Bjärtrå IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - KB 65 IF   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Höga Kusten - Anundsjö IF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gottne 2/Mellansel - Arnäs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-25 19:00 Sidensjö IK - Friska Viljor FC 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Gottne 2/Mellansel   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:10 Björna IF - Höga Kusten   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 KB 65 IF - Bjärtrå IS   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-28 19:00 Bjärtrå IS - Sidensjö IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - KB 65 IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Arnäs IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   5-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-05 19:00 Gottne 2/Mellansel - Björna IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-05-24 19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Friska Viljor FC 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Höga Kusten - Junsele IF   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Sidensjö IK - KB 65 IF   6-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Arnäs IF - Bjärtrå IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-07-30 19:00 KB 65 IF - Sidensjö IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Höga Kusten   2-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Anundsjö IF 2   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjärtrå IS - Arnäs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-02 19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Arnäs IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF - Gottne 2/Mellansel   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF - Junsele IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 19:00 Sidensjö IK - Bjärtrå IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-06 19:00 Gottne 2/Mellansel - Anundsjö IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Sidensjö IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjärtrå IS - KB 65 IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Höga Kusten - Björna IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-13 19:00 KB 65 IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arnäs IF - Gottne 2/Mellansel   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Höga Kusten   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Bjärtrå IS - Junsele IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-20 18:30 Gottne 2/Mellansel - Sidensjö IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Bjärtrå IS   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Björna IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Höga Kusten - Arnäs IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-25 16:00 KB 65 IF - Gottne 2/Mellansel   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sidensjö IK - Höga Kusten   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-03 19:30 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Junsele IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 18:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Björna IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-01 15:00 Junsele IF - Anundsjö IF 2   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Höga Kusten - KB 65 IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Gottne 2/Mellansel - Bjärtrå IS   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Björna IF - Arnäs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-08 16:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Gottne 2/Mellansel   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bjärtrå IS - Höga Kusten   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sidensjö IK - Björna IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Arnäs IF - Anundsjö IF 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-15 15:00 Junsele IF - Arnäs IF   0-17 (0-7)   [mer info]
16:00 Sidensjö IK - Anundsjö IF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Björna IF - KB 65 IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Höga Kusten - Friska Viljor FC 2   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 16:00 Bjärtrå IS - Björna IF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 KB 65 IF - Anundsjö IF 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sidensjö IK - Arnäs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-25 19:00 Gottne 2/Mellansel - Junsele IF   3-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-18 19:00 Arnäs IF - KB 65 IF   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 16:00 Junsele IF - Sidensjö IK   0-6 (0-6)   [mer info]
16:00 Bjärtrå IS - Anundsjö IF 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Björna IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Höga Kusten - Gottne 2/Mellansel   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]