Division VI - 2019

1. Skorpeds SK 9 7 2 0 39 - 9 23
2. Sidensjö IK 2 9 6 3 0 35 - 10 21
3. Kubbe-Norrflärke IF 9 6 1 2 38 - 17 19
4. Domsjö IF 9 5 2 2 26 - 15 17
5. Bjärtrå IS 2 9 4 2 3 20 - 11 14
6. Molidens IK 9 3 2 4 17 - 17 11
7. KB 65 IF 2 9 2 1 6 10 - 32 7
8. Själevads IK 9 2 0 7 10 - 31 6
9. Mellansel IF 9 0 4 5 7 - 29 4
10. Långsele AIF 2 9 0 3 6 5 - 36 3
11. Björna IF 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-06 19:00 Långsele AIF 2 - Molidens IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 14:00 Bjärtrå IS 2 - Själevads IK   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Domsjö IF - Mellansel IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 15:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-13 19:00 Molidens IK - KB 65 IF 2   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Bjärtrå IS 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Själevads IK - Skorpeds SK   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 14:00 Domsjö IF - Långsele AIF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-19 15:00 Långsele AIF 2 - Mellansel IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Domsjö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skorpeds SK - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Bjärtrå IS 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-27 19:00 Långsele AIF 2 - KB 65 IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Molidens IK - Bjärtrå IS 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Skorpeds SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mellansel IF - Själevads IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-06-03 19:00 Bjärtrå IS 2 - Domsjö IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Själevads IK - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skorpeds SK - Molidens IK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Mellansel IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-02 15:00 Långsele AIF 2 - Bjärtrå IS 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Domsjö IF - Skorpeds SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Själevads IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mellansel IF - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   2-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-10 19:00 Skorpeds SK - Långsele AIF 2   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjärtrå IS 2 - KB 65 IF 2   WO  
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Sidensjö IK 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Själevads IK - Molidens IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-14 19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Skorpeds SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Domsjö IF - Själevads IK   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Molidens IK - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mellansel IF - Sidensjö IK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-19 18:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Molidens IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:00 Bjärtrå IS 2 - Mellansel IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 19:00 Själevads IK - Långsele AIF 2   1-0     [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Domsjö IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-16 17:00 Mellansel IF - Molidens IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 18:00 Domsjö IF - Sidensjö IK 2   3-4     [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Bjärtrå IS 2 - Skorpeds SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Själevads IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långsele AIF 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-30 16:00 Skorpeds SK - Mellansel IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-01 19:00 Molidens IK - Domsjö IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Långsele AIF 2   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - KB 65 IF 2   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]