Division IV - 2019

1. Ronneby BK 22 17 3 2 85 - 17 54
2. Nättraby GoIF 22 16 2 4 75 - 27 50
3. Hällaryds IF 22 16 1 5 63 - 23 49
4. Lyckå FF 22 15 4 3 60 - 32 49
5. Sillhövda AIK 22 13 3 6 59 - 37 42
6. Listerby IK 22 8 4 10 38 - 41 28
7. Högadals IS 22 9 1 12 34 - 51 28
8. Kristianopels GoIF 22 7 5 10 38 - 54 26
9. Mörrums GoIS 22 5 4 13 47 - 68 19
10. AIK Atlas 22 4 2 16 37 - 71 14
11. Hasslö GoIF 22 4 1 17 20 - 77 13
12. Asarums IF U 22 2 2 18 19 - 77 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:15 Kristianopels GoIF - Asarums IF U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Nättraby GoIF - Ronneby BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 14:00 Mörrums GoIS - AIK Atlas   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Sillhövda AIK - Hasslö GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 14:00 Högadals IS - Lyckå FF   3-6     [mer info]
16:00 Listerby IK - Hällaryds IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-18 18:45 AIK Atlas - Nättraby GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 14:00 Ronneby BK - Sillhövda AIK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Listerby IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällaryds IF - Mörrums GoIS   1-0     [mer info]
2019-04-22 17:30 Hasslö GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 18:30 Asarums IF U - Högadals IS   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 18:30 Kristianopels GoIF - Ronneby BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Nättraby GoIF - Hällaryds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Högadals IS - Hasslö GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sillhövda AIK - AIK Atlas   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Asarums IF U   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Listerby IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 AIK Atlas - Kristianopels GoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Nättraby GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Hällaryds IF - Sillhövda AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslö GoIF - Lyckå FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Högadals IS   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 16:00 Listerby IK - Asarums IF U   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Listerby IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Sillhövda AIK - Mörrums GoIS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Högadals IS - AIK Atlas   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Ronneby BK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Hällaryds IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 Asarums IF U - Hasslö GoIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-16 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Sillhövda AIK   2-2     [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 AIK Atlas - Lyckå FF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Högadals IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Kristianopels GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 16:00 Ronneby BK - Asarums IF U   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Listerby IK - Hasslö GoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Listerby IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Asarums IF U - AIK Atlas   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Nättraby GoIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - Mörrums GoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lyckå FF - Hällaryds IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Hasslö GoIF - Ronneby BK   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-30 14:00 AIK Atlas - Hasslö GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Högadals IS   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mörrums GoIS - Lyckå FF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Hällaryds IF - Asarums IF U   2-0     [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 Sillhövda AIK - Kristianopels GoIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 16:00 Listerby IK - Ronneby BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Högadals IS - Sillhövda AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lyckå FF - Nättraby GoIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Asarums IF U - Mörrums GoIS   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 14:00 Hasslö GoIF - Hällaryds IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:00 Ronneby BK - AIK Atlas   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Listerby IK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-11 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Asarums IF U   5-1     [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Hällaryds IF - Ronneby BK   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Hasslö GoIF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 14:00 Sillhövda AIK - Lyckå FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Listerby IK - AIK Atlas   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Högadals IS   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Nättraby GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Asarums IF U - Sillhövda AIK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ronneby BK - Mörrums GoIS   8-0     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Lyckå FF - Kristianopels GoIF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - Listerby IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 AIK Atlas - Hällaryds IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-25 19:00 Asarums IF U - Kristianopels GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Sillhövda AIK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ronneby BK - Nättraby GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Lyckå FF - Högadals IS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Listerby IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 AIK Atlas - Mörrums GoIS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-07-03 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - AIK Atlas   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Listerby IK - Lyckå FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:00 Högadals IS - Asarums IF U   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-27 15:00 Mörrums GoIS - Hällaryds IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Ronneby BK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 18:30 Kristianopels GoIF - Hasslö GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-01 19:00 AIK Atlas - Sillhövda AIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 Ronneby BK - Kristianopels GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 14:00 Asarums IF U - Lyckå FF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 16:00 Listerby IK - Mörrums GoIS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 Hällaryds IF - Nättraby GoIF   3-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Högadals IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-09 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - AIK Atlas   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Lyckå FF - Hasslö GoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Högadals IS - Ronneby BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 Sillhövda AIK - Hällaryds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Asarums IF U - Listerby IK   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 18:30 Hasslö GoIF - Asarums IF U   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hällaryds IF - Kristianopels GoIF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Sillhövda AIK   4-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 AIK Atlas - Högadals IS   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Lyckå FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Listerby IK - Nättraby GoIF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 18:30 Lyckå FF - AIK Atlas   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Högadals IS - Hällaryds IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sillhövda AIK - Nättraby GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Hasslö GoIF - Listerby IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 Asarums IF U - Ronneby BK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:15 Nättraby GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 13:00 Hällaryds IF - Lyckå FF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Högadals IS   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Listerby IK - Sillhövda AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Hasslö GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 15:00 AIK Atlas - Asarums IF U   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:00 Lyckå FF - Mörrums GoIS   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Högadals IS - Nättraby GoIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Sillhövda AIK   3-2     [mer info]
2019-09-07 14:00 Hasslö GoIF - AIK Atlas   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Listerby IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 18:00 Asarums IF U - Hällaryds IF   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-14 12:00 Mörrums GoIS - Asarums IF U   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hällaryds IF - Hasslö GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sillhövda AIK - Högadals IS   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Lyckå FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 AIK Atlas - Ronneby BK   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Listerby IK - Kristianopels GoIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-22 14:00 Lyckå FF - Sillhövda AIK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Högadals IS - Kristianopels GoIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Listerby IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ronneby BK - Hällaryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hasslö GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-23 19:00 Asarums IF U - Nättraby GoIF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Lyckå FF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sillhövda AIK - Asarums IF U   WO  
14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hasslö GoIF   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Ronneby BK   0-10     [mer info]
14:00 Hällaryds IF - AIK Atlas   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Listerby IK - Högadals IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]