Division V - 2019

1. Märserums IF 20 16 3 1 55 - 21 51
2. BK Union 20 12 4 4 87 - 30 40
3. Sölve BK 20 12 4 4 55 - 24 40
4. Rödeby AIF 20 12 3 5 64 - 32 39
5. Jämshögs IF 20 10 6 4 55 - 33 36
6. IF Trion 20 11 1 8 40 - 48 34
7. Belganet-Hallabro IF 20 9 1 10 57 - 61 28
8. Jämjö GoIF 20 8 1 11 43 - 48 25
9. Ramdala IF 20 4 2 14 33 - 58 14
10. Backaryd SK 20 2 0 18 17 - 104 6
11. Hällaryds FF 20 1 1 18 24 - 71 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 18:30 Jämshögs IF - Backaryd SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Belganet-Hallabro IF - BK Union   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Ramdala IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 13:00 Hällaryds FF - IF Trion   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödeby AIF - Märserums IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-18 18:30 Backaryd SK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 16:00 BK Union - Rödeby AIF   2-2     [mer info]
2019-04-22 13:00 IF Trion - Jämshögs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sölve BK - Jämjö GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 18:45 Ramdala IF - Hällaryds FF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 18:30 Backaryd SK - IF Trion   0-2     [mer info]
18:30 Rödeby AIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-2     [mer info]
18:45 Jämshögs IF - Ramdala IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Märserums IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Hällaryds FF - Sölve BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 Sölve BK - Jämshögs IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - IF Trion   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Ramdala IF - Backaryd SK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Union - Jämjö GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Märserums IF - Hällaryds FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-09 19:00 Backaryd SK - Sölve BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Hällaryds FF - BK Union   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Jämjö GoIF - Rödeby AIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - Märserums IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-14 19:00 IF Trion - Ramdala IF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Sölve BK - IF Trion   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Backaryd SK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Ramdala IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 BK Union - Jämshögs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödeby AIF - Hällaryds FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-24 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Rödeby AIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Union - Backaryd SK   10-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - Märserums IF   0-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Ramdala IF - Sölve BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-30 14:00 Jämjö GoIF - Hällaryds FF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Märserums IF - Ramdala IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Sölve BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 BK Union - IF Trion   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödeby AIF - Backaryd SK   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 19:00 Sölve BK - Märserums IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds FF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 14:00 Ramdala IF - BK Union   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 14:00 IF Trion - Rödeby AIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Jämjö GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-12 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Märserums IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Rödeby AIF - Ramdala IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 BK Union - Sölve BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 13:00 Jämjö GoIF - Backaryd SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hällaryds FF - Jämshögs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-18 19:00 Sölve BK - Rödeby AIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 18:30 IF Trion - Jämjö GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - Hällaryds FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - BK Union   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-25 19:00 Ramdala IF - Jämjö GoIF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Märserums IF - Rödeby AIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - Hällaryds FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 BK Union - Belganet-Hallabro IF   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 Backaryd SK - Jämshögs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-24 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Backaryd SK   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Jämshögs IF - IF Trion   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-26 19:00 Hällaryds FF - Ramdala IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Sölve BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 14:00 Rödeby AIF - BK Union   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-01 19:00 Ramdala IF - Jämshögs IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 Märserums IF - Jämjö GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sölve BK - Hällaryds FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 IF Trion - Backaryd SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Rödeby AIF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-09 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Sölve BK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Jämjö GoIF - BK Union   3-5     [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 IF Trion - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-3     [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Backaryd SK - Ramdala IF   2-4     [mer info]
2019-08-14 18:45 Hällaryds FF - Märserums IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-17 14:00 Rödeby AIF - Jämjö GoIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Union - Hällaryds FF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Märserums IF - Jämshögs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramdala IF - IF Trion   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 Sölve BK - Backaryd SK   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-22 18:30 Backaryd SK - Märserums IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-23 18:30 Ramdala IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Hällaryds FF - Rödeby AIF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Trion - Sölve BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - BK Union   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:15 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Jämjö GoIF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Rödeby AIF - Jämshögs IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd SK - BK Union   0-12 (0-10)   [mer info]
14:00 Märserums IF - IF Trion   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 14:00 Sölve BK - Ramdala IF   5-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:00 Ramdala IF - Märserums IF   1-3     [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Hällaryds FF - Jämjö GoIF   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Trion - BK Union   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd SK - Rödeby AIF   0-13 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:00 Sölve BK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 17:45 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Hällaryds FF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Jämshögs IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Union - Ramdala IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 Rödeby AIF - IF Trion   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Märserums IF - Sölve BK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-20 17:30 Sölve BK - BK Union   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 13:00 Ramdala IF - Rödeby AIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd SK - Jämjö GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - Hällaryds FF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Märserums IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 12:00 Hällaryds FF - Backaryd SK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämjö GoIF - IF Trion   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödeby AIF - Sölve BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Union - Märserums IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Jämshögs IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]