Division VI, Östra - 2019

1. Fridlevstad GoIF 18 17 0 1 87 - 13 51
2. Johannishus SK 18 13 1 4 54 - 33 40
3. Kallinge SK 18 12 2 4 76 - 37 38
4. Hoby GIF 18 4 4 10 33 - 48 16
5. Fjärdsjömåla AIF 18 4 1 13 21 - 57 13
6. Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK 18 3 3 12 22 - 61 12
7. Tvings GoIF 18 3 3 12 19 - 63 12
8. FC Iliria Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-11 19:00 Kallinge SK - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-12 18:30 Johannishus SK - Tvings GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
2019-04-13 14:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-18 18:30 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Hoby GIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Tvings GoIF - Kallinge SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Johannishus SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 18:30 Hoby GIF - Tvings GoIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   3-0     [mer info]
2019-04-28 16:00 Kallinge SK - Johannishus SK   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   1-3     [mer info]
2019-05-04 14:00 Tvings GoIF - Fridlevstad GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
2019-05-05 16:00 Kallinge SK - Hoby GIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 18:30 Hoby GIF - Johannishus SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Kallinge SK   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Tvings GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 18:30 Hoby GIF - Fridlevstad GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Johannishus SK - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 16:00 Kallinge SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-25 13:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Johannishus SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Tvings GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Hoby GIF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-31 19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Kallinge SK   1-9 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvings GoIF - Johannishus SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Fridlevstad GoIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-05 18:30 Hoby GIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Johannishus SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 16:00 Kallinge SK - Tvings GoIF   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-14 18:30 Tvings GoIF - Hoby GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Fridlevstad GoIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 16:00 Johannishus SK - Kallinge SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-19 18:30 Hoby GIF - Kallinge SK   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Tvings GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-26 19:00 Kallinge SK - Fridlevstad GoIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Tvings GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Johannishus SK - Hoby GIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-02 19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Johannishus SK   4-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Hoby GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Kallinge SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 18:30 Hoby GIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Johannishus SK - Fridlevstad GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Tvings GoIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-16 18:30 Johannishus SK - Tvings GoIF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Kallinge SK - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-23 18:30 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Hoby GIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tvings GoIF - Kallinge SK   1-11 (0-6)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 14:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Johannishus SK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-29 18:30 Fridlevstad GoIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   7-0     [mer info]
2019-08-30 18:15 Hoby GIF - Tvings GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 16:00 Kallinge SK - Johannishus SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-07 14:00 Tvings GoIF - Fridlevstad GoIF   0-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kallinge SK - Hoby GIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-14 13:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Kallinge SK   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 16:00 Hoby GIF - Johannishus SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Tvings GoIF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-22 13:00 Johannishus SK - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hoby GIF - Fridlevstad GoIF   1-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Kallinge SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-28 14:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Hoby GIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Tvings GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Johannishus SK   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]