Division V, Västra - 2019

1. IF Vindhemspojkarna 22 17 4 1 82 - 28 55
2. Fanna BK 2 22 16 4 2 68 - 23 52
3. Börje SK 22 16 2 4 67 - 27 50
4. Syrianska FF 22 13 2 7 73 - 42 41
5. Skuttunge SK 22 11 3 8 50 - 49 36
6. Sunnersta AIF 22 8 3 11 41 - 51 27
7. Södra Trögds IK 22 7 2 13 37 - 63 23
8. Vaksala SK 2 22 7 0 15 34 - 46 21
9. Tierps IF 22 7 0 15 49 - 69 21
10. SK Elvan 22 6 3 13 38 - 65 21
11. Håbo FF 2 22 6 3 13 33 - 68 21
12. IK Rex 22 5 0 17 39 - 80 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 19:00 Södra Trögds IK - Håbo FF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Vaksala SK 2 - Fanna BK 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-13 14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Sunnersta AIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Börje SK - SK Elvan   3-2     [mer info]
16:30 Tierps IF - Syrianska FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-16 19:45 Skuttunge SK - IK Rex   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-19 19:00 Syrianska FF - Börje SK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:30 Sunnersta AIF - Tierps IF   3-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:15 IK Rex - IF Vindhemspojkarna   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK 2 - Södra Trögds IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-23 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - SK Elvan   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-24 20:00 Håbo FF 2 - Skuttunge SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 19:00 SK Elvan - Fanna BK 2   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 12:00 Börje SK - Sunnersta AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Håbo FF 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK - Södra Trögds IK   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Vaksala SK 2 - Syrianska FF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 Tierps IF - IK Rex   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-01 13:00 Syrianska FF - SK Elvan   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK 2 - Skuttunge SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Håbo FF 2 - Tierps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-02 19:00 Sunnersta AIF - Vaksala SK 2   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-07 19:00 Södra Trögds IK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-08 18:30 IK Rex - Börje SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-03 19:00 SK Elvan - Sunnersta AIF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 13:00 Börje SK - Håbo FF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Syrianska FF - Fanna BK 2   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Skuttunge SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Tierps IF - Södra Trögds IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:45 Vaksala SK 2 - IK Rex   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-10 19:00 Skuttunge SK - Tierps IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Södra Trögds IK - Börje SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Rex - SK Elvan   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Syrianska FF   1-2     [mer info]
2019-05-12 17:00 Fanna BK 2 - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 20:00 Håbo FF 2 - Vaksala SK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-16 19:00 SK Elvan - Håbo FF 2   1-1     [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Tierps IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska FF - IK Rex   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Börje SK - Skuttunge SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Fanna BK 2   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Södra Trögds IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-23 19:00 Södra Trögds IK - SK Elvan   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Börje SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Rex - Sunnersta AIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Håbo FF 2 - Syrianska FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 17:00 Fanna BK 2 - Tierps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-28 19:30 Skuttunge SK - Vaksala SK 2   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-31 19:00 Syrianska FF - Södra Trögds IK   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Börje SK - Tierps IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Håbo FF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Rex - Fanna BK 2   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - IF Vindhemspojkarna   0-1     [mer info]
2019-06-04 19:30 SK Elvan - Skuttunge SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-07 19:00 Tierps IF - Vaksala SK 2   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - SK Elvan   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK - Syrianska FF   1-6     [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Sunnersta AIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Håbo FF 2 - IK Rex   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 17:00 Fanna BK 2 - Börje SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-14 19:00 Syrianska FF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 SK Elvan - Tierps IF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Rex - Södra Trögds IK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Skuttunge SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Håbo FF 2 - Fanna BK 2   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Börje SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-17 19:30 Syrianska FF - Tierps IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Fanna BK 2 - Vaksala SK 2   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 SK Elvan - Börje SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnersta AIF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Rex - Skuttunge SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Håbo FF 2 - Södra Trögds IK   5-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-02 19:00 Tierps IF - Sunnersta AIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 13:00 Börje SK - Syrianska FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK - Håbo FF 2   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Fanna BK 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - IK Rex   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 SK Elvan - Vaksala SK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-04-27 16:30 IK Rex - Tierps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Syrianska FF - Vaksala SK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Skuttunge SK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Börje SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Håbo FF 2 - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK 2 - SK Elvan   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-15 18:30 SK Elvan - Syrianska FF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 13:00 Börje SK - IK Rex   5-4     [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Södra Trögds IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK - Fanna BK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tierps IF - Håbo FF 2   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Sunnersta AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-24 13:00 Södra Trögds IK - Tierps IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Fanna BK 2 - Syrianska FF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 Skuttunge SK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - SK Elvan   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Rex - Vaksala SK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Håbo FF 2 - Börje SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-30 18:30 Tierps IF - Skuttunge SK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska FF - Sunnersta AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 13:00 Börje SK - Södra Trögds IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Fanna BK 2   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Elvan - IK Rex   4-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Håbo FF 2   WO  
Omgång 18
2019-09-08 13:00 Södra Trögds IK - Vaksala SK 2   1-0     [mer info]
13:00 Skuttunge SK - Börje SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Tierps IF   7-2     [mer info]
14:00 IK Rex - Syrianska FF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Håbo FF 2 - SK Elvan   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK 2 - Sunnersta AIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-13 19:00 Syrianska FF - Håbo FF 2   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 Börje SK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - IK Rex   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tierps IF - Fanna BK 2   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Elvan - Södra Trögds IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Skuttunge SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-21 15:00 Tierps IF - Börje SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 13:00 Södra Trögds IK - Syrianska FF   0-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK - SK Elvan   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Håbo FF 2 - Sunnersta AIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK 2 - IK Rex   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-24 20:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Vaksala SK 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-27 19:00 Syrianska FF - Skuttunge SK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-29 13:00 Börje SK - Fanna BK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Rex - Håbo FF 2   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Södra Trögds IK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Elvan - IF Vindhemspojkarna   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-30 20:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Tierps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-06 14:00 Börje SK - Vaksala SK 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fanna BK 2 - Håbo FF 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - IK Rex   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK - Sunnersta AIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Syrianska FF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tierps IF - SK Elvan   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]