Division V, Östra - 2019

1. Unik FK 22 15 5 2 55 - 28 50
2. Rosersbergs IK 22 15 2 5 81 - 39 47
3. Upsala IF 22 14 5 3 63 - 27 47
4. Gimo IF 22 15 1 6 68 - 31 46
5. Gräsö Norrskedika IF 22 12 5 5 58 - 29 41
6. Palestinska FF 22 11 3 8 56 - 33 36
7. IK Apollon 22 8 3 11 35 - 54 27
8. BKV Norrtälje 2 22 6 6 10 31 - 38 24
9. IFK Uppsala 2 22 6 3 13 35 - 56 21
10. IF Trikadien 22 6 0 16 30 - 83 18
11. Hallsta IK 22 3 3 16 24 - 68 12
12. Harg-Östhammar FF 22 2 2 18 18 - 68 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-12 19:30 Upsala IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Unik FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Hallsta IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Gimo IF - IFK Uppsala 2   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Apollon - Palestinska FF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 IF Trikadien - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-19 12:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Gimo IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallsta IK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-21 13:30 Palestinska FF - Rosersbergs IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Uppsala 2 - IK Apollon   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Trikadien - BKV Norrtälje 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 13:00 Unik FK - Upsala IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-26 19:30 Upsala IF - IF Trikadien   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Hallsta IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Uppsala 2 - Palestinska FF   0-2     [mer info]
14:30 IK Apollon - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Rosersbergs IK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gimo IF - Unik FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-03 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - IFK Uppsala 2   0-0     [mer info]
2019-05-05 12:30 IF Trikadien - Gimo IF   2-5     [mer info]
13:00 Palestinska FF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - BKV Norrtälje 2   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Unik FK - IK Apollon   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hallsta IK - Upsala IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-10 19:00 Upsala IF - Rosersbergs IK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 13:30 IK Apollon - IF Trikadien   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Palestinska FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Uppsala 2 - Unik FK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gimo IF - Hallsta IK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-17 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Upsala IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Hallsta IK - IK Apollon   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 13:30 Palestinska FF - BKV Norrtälje 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Gimo IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Unik FK - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trikadien - IFK Uppsala 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-23 19:00 Gimo IF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - IF Trikadien   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 14:00 IK Apollon - Rosersbergs IK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Uppsala 2 - Hallsta IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Unik FK - Palestinska FF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Upsala IF - BKV Norrtälje 2   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-31 19:00 Hallsta IK - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-4     [mer info]
2019-06-02 13:00 Palestinska FF - Upsala IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Gimo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - IFK Uppsala 2   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:30 IF Trikadien - Unik FK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - IK Apollon   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-29 19:30 IFK Uppsala 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 13:30 IK Apollon - BKV Norrtälje 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Rosersbergs IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gimo IF - Upsala IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Trikadien - Palestinska FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Unik FK - Hallsta IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-09 13:30 Palestinska FF - Gimo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - IFK Uppsala 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Unik FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallsta IK - IF Trikadien   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 19:30 Upsala IF - IK Apollon   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-14 19:30 IFK Uppsala 2 - Upsala IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 14:00 IK Apollon - Gimo IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Unik FK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Trikadien - Rosersbergs IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Hallsta IK - Palestinska FF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Harg-Östhammar FF - BKV Norrtälje 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-19 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - IF Trikadien   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Harg-Östhammar FF - Upsala IF   0-2     [mer info]
2019-06-23 13:30 Palestinska FF - IK Apollon   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Uppsala 2 - Gimo IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Unik FK - BKV Norrtälje 2   2-2     [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Hallsta IK - Rosersbergs IK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-26 19:00 Upsala IF - Unik FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-28 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Hallsta IK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimo IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 19:30 Rosersbergs IK - Palestinska FF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:30 BKV Norrtälje 2 - IF Trikadien   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 19:30 IK Apollon - IFK Uppsala 2   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-10 12:00 Unik FK - Gimo IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Palestinska FF - IFK Uppsala 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - IK Apollon   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallsta IK - BKV Norrtälje 2   0-0     [mer info]
2019-08-12 20:30 IF Trikadien - Upsala IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-16 19:00 Upsala IF - Hallsta IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Uppsala 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Palestinska FF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 IK Apollon - Unik FK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Rosersbergs IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gimo IF - IF Trikadien   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-22 20:00 Rosersbergs IK - Upsala IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:30 Palestinska FF - Harg-Östhammar FF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - BKV Norrtälje 2   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hallsta IK - Gimo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - IFK Uppsala 2   2-1     [mer info]
2019-08-25 18:30 IF Trikadien - IK Apollon   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-30 19:00 Upsala IF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 IK Apollon - Hallsta IK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Unik FK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Palestinska FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gimo IF - Rosersbergs IK   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 19:30 IFK Uppsala 2 - IF Trikadien   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-04 19:30 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Upsala IF   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-06 19:00 Rosersbergs IK - IK Apollon   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:30 Palestinska FF - Unik FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Gimo IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trikadien - Harg-Östhammar FF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallsta IK - IFK Uppsala 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-13 19:00 Upsala IF - Palestinska FF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 14:00 IK Apollon - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Hallsta IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - IF Trikadien   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Gimo IF - BKV Norrtälje 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 19:30 IFK Uppsala 2 - Rosersbergs IK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-20 19:00 Upsala IF - Gimo IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 13:30 Palestinska FF - IF Trikadien   7-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Harg-Östhammar FF   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - IFK Uppsala 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallsta IK - Unik FK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - IK Apollon   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-27 19:30 IK Apollon - Upsala IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-28 14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - Rosersbergs IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Trikadien - Hallsta IK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gimo IF - Palestinska FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Uppsala 2 - BKV Norrtälje 2   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-10-05 14:00 Gimo IF - IK Apollon   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Palestinska FF - Hallsta IK   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - IF Trikadien   9-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Unik FK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF - IFK Uppsala 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]