Division VI, Norra - 2019

1. Storvreta IK 18 15 1 2 87 - 10 46
2. Österlövsta FF 18 15 0 3 81 - 22 45
3. SK Iron 18 13 1 4 61 - 29 40
4. Bälinge IF 2 18 11 2 5 71 - 33 35
5. Månkarbo IF 2 18 6 3 9 30 - 51 21
6. Ärentuna SK 18 5 4 9 31 - 47 19
7. Söderfors GIF 18 6 1 11 39 - 100 19
8. Vattholma IF 2 18 5 3 10 42 - 54 18
9. Funbo IF 18 4 1 13 27 - 59 13
10. Ullfors IK 18 1 2 15 18 - 82 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 19:30 Bälinge IF 2 - Söderfors GIF   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 10:30 Månkarbo IF 2 - Ullfors IK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:15 SK Iron - Österlövsta FF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Funbo IF - Vattholma IF 2   4-2     [mer info]
2019-05-14 19:00 Ärentuna SK - Storvreta IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 18:30 Ullfors IK - Österlövsta FF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:50 Söderfors GIF - Storvreta IK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:15 Vattholma IF 2 - Ärentuna SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 11:15 SK Iron - Funbo IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-10 19:00 Österlövsta FF - Bälinge IF 2   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Ärentuna SK - SK Iron   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Funbo IF - Ullfors IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderfors GIF - Månkarbo IF 2   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storvreta IK - Vattholma IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-17 19:00 Ullfors IK - Ärentuna SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 SK Iron - Storvreta IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Österlövsta FF   0-4     [mer info]
17:00 Söderfors GIF - Vattholma IF 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Funbo IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - SK Iron   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 15:00 Funbo IF - Månkarbo IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storvreta IK - Ullfors IK   7-1     [mer info]
2019-05-27 18:45 Ärentuna SK - Bälinge IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Österlövsta FF - Söderfors GIF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-29 19:00 Österlövsta FF - Funbo IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 13:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Ärentuna SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Ullfors IK - Vattholma IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Söderfors GIF - SK Iron   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Bälinge IF 2 - Storvreta IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-08 14:00 Funbo IF - Söderfors GIF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 SK Iron - Ullfors IK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Ärentuna SK - Österlövsta FF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Storvreta IK - Månkarbo IF 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Bälinge IF 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-15 14:00 Funbo IF - Ärentuna SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderfors GIF - Ullfors IK   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Österlövsta FF - Storvreta IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Vattholma IF 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - SK Iron   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-18 19:00 SK Iron - Månkarbo IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Ärentuna SK - Söderfors GIF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ullfors IK - Bälinge IF 2   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Storvreta IK - Funbo IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Österlövsta FF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-03 16:00 Ullfors IK - Månkarbo IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 Söderfors GIF - Bälinge IF 2   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Funbo IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 18:45 Österlövsta FF - SK Iron   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 18:45 Storvreta IK - Ärentuna SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-09 18:45 Österlövsta FF - Ullfors IK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 Funbo IF - SK Iron   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Storvreta IK - Söderfors GIF   14-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 18:45 Månkarbo IF 2 - Bälinge IF 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 18:45 Ärentuna SK - Vattholma IF 2   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-17 15:30 Månkarbo IF 2 - Söderfors GIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 11:30 Ullfors IK - Funbo IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:30 SK Iron - Ärentuna SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Storvreta IK   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Bälinge IF 2 - Österlövsta FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-23 18:30 Storvreta IK - SK Iron   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 13:00 Ärentuna SK - Ullfors IK   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Funbo IF - Bälinge IF 2   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Österlövsta FF - Månkarbo IF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 18:30 Vattholma IF 2 - Söderfors GIF   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-01 13:00 Söderfors GIF - Österlövsta FF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Funbo IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:30 SK Iron - Vattholma IF 2   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:30 Ullfors IK - Storvreta IK   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 19:30 Bälinge IF 2 - Ärentuna SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-08 11:00 Storvreta IK - Bälinge IF 2   8-0     [mer info]
12:00 Ärentuna SK - Månkarbo IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 SK Iron - Söderfors GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Funbo IF - Österlövsta FF   1-8     [mer info]
16:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Ullfors IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-15 13:00 Söderfors GIF - Funbo IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Österlövsta FF - Ärentuna SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Storvreta IK   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:30 Ullfors IK - SK Iron   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Vattholma IF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-20 19:00 Storvreta IK - Österlövsta FF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 11:00 SK Iron - Bälinge IF 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Ullfors IK - Söderfors GIF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärentuna SK - Funbo IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vattholma IF 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-29 14:00 Söderfors GIF - Ärentuna SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Funbo IF - Storvreta IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Österlövsta FF - Vattholma IF 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - SK Iron   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Ullfors IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]