Division VI, Västra - 2019

1. IK Hinden 18 12 5 1 55 - 24 41
2. Persien FC 18 12 3 3 74 - 30 39
3. Danmarks IF 18 12 3 3 41 - 24 39
4. Morgongåva SK 18 9 3 6 40 - 30 30
5. Armeniska United FK 18 8 2 8 66 - 39 26
6. Harbo IF 18 8 1 9 43 - 44 25
7. Östervåla IF 18 6 4 8 47 - 41 22
8. Uppsala Inter FC 18 6 1 11 42 - 60 19
9. Runhällens BoIS 18 3 0 15 22 - 67 9
10. IF VP Uppsala 2 18 3 0 15 18 - 89 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-28 12:00 Armeniska United FK - Runhällens BoIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Danmarks IF - Östervåla IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Uppsala Inter FC - Harbo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Persien FC - Morgongåva SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF VP Uppsala 2 - IK Hinden   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 18:30 Östervåla IF - IK Hinden   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Runhällens BoIS - IF VP Uppsala 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 Danmarks IF - Persien FC   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Harbo IF - Armeniska United FK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Morgongåva SK - Uppsala Inter FC   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-12 13:00 Uppsala Inter FC - Danmarks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Harbo IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Persien FC - Östervåla IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Armeniska United FK - Morgongåva SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Hinden - Runhällens BoIS   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-16 19:00 Harbo IF - IK Hinden   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-17 19:00 Morgongåva SK - IF VP Uppsala 2   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Östervåla IF - Runhällens BoIS   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 15:00 Persien FC - Uppsala Inter FC   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Danmarks IF - Armeniska United FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 19:00 IK Hinden - Morgongåva SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Harbo IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 13:00 Uppsala Inter FC - Östervåla IF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Danmarks IF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Persien FC   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-29 19:00 Morgongåva SK - Runhällens BoIS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Östervåla IF - Harbo IF   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 13:00 Uppsala Inter FC - Armeniska United FK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Persien FC - IF VP Uppsala 2   11-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Danmarks IF - IK Hinden   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-09 12:00 Runhällens BoIS - Danmarks IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Uppsala Inter FC   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Östervåla IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Hinden - Persien FC   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Harbo IF - Morgongåva SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-14 19:00 Östervåla IF - Morgongåva SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 13:00 Uppsala Inter FC - IK Hinden   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Persien FC - Runhällens BoIS   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - IF VP Uppsala 2   16-1 (8-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Danmarks IF - Harbo IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-19 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Uppsala Inter FC   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Harbo IF - Persien FC   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 IK Hinden - Armeniska United FK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 14:00 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Östervåla IF   0-4     [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:30 Morgongåva SK - Danmarks IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-19 19:00 Östervåla IF - Danmarks IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Harbo IF - Uppsala Inter FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 IK Hinden - IF VP Uppsala 2   WO  
2019-06-27 19:00 Morgongåva SK - Persien FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Armeniska United FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-10 13:30 Uppsala Inter FC - Morgongåva SK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Runhällens BoIS   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Persien FC - Danmarks IF   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Harbo IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 18:45 IK Hinden - Östervåla IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-17 12:30 Morgongåva SK - Armeniska United FK   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Östervåla IF - Persien FC   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Danmarks IF - Uppsala Inter FC   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Harbo IF - IF VP Uppsala 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 18:30 Runhällens BoIS - IK Hinden   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-23 18:30 Runhällens BoIS - Östervåla IF   2-5     [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:30 Uppsala Inter FC - Persien FC   3-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden - Harbo IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Morgongåva SK   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Danmarks IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-31 13:00 Östervåla IF - Uppsala Inter FC   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 Harbo IF - Runhällens BoIS   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Persien FC - Armeniska United FK   6-3     [mer info]
16:00 Morgongåva SK - IK Hinden   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Danmarks IF - IF VP Uppsala 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-06 18:00 Harbo IF - Östervåla IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-07 13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Morgongåva SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden - Danmarks IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Persien FC   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Armeniska United FK - Uppsala Inter FC   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-14 13:00 Östervåla IF - Armeniska United FK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Uppsala Inter FC - IF VP Uppsala 2   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Persien FC - IK Hinden   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Morgongåva SK - Harbo IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Danmarks IF - Runhällens BoIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-21 11:00 Runhällens BoIS - Persien FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Hinden - Uppsala Inter FC   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Morgongåva SK - Östervåla IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harbo IF - Danmarks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Armeniska United FK   2-8 (2-7)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-28 11:00 Persien FC - Harbo IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Armeniska United FK - IK Hinden   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Östervåla IF - IF VP Uppsala 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Uppsala Inter FC - Runhällens BoIS   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Danmarks IF - Morgongåva SK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]