Division VI, Södra - 2019

1. Enköpings IS 18 14 1 3 68 - 25 43
2. Märsta IK 2 18 12 2 4 47 - 21 38
3. Örsundsbro IF 18 10 3 5 43 - 27 33
4. Knivsta IK 18 10 2 6 49 - 28 32
5. IS Uppsala Norra 18 9 4 5 52 - 29 31
6. Härnevi BK 18 9 0 9 37 - 41 27
7. Bålsta Sanering FC 18 6 3 9 40 - 45 21
8. IK Nordia 18 5 3 10 48 - 43 18
9. Vassunda/LLBK 18 5 2 11 42 - 49 17
10. SK Wigör 18 0 0 18 11 - 129 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-24 20:45 Vassunda/LLBK - Märsta IK 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 14:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - IK Nordia   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Enköpings IS   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Örsundsbro IF - Knivsta IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Härnevi BK - SK Wigör   6-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-01 19:00 Märsta IK 2 - Härnevi BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-03 19:15 IK Nordia - SK Wigör   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 12:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Vassunda/LLBK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Knivsta IK - Enköpings IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Örsundsbro IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-08 19:00 SK Wigör - Märsta IK 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-10 19:00 Örsundsbro IF - IK Nordia   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 Vassunda/LLBK - Knivsta IK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Härnevi BK - IS Uppsala Norra   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 Enköpings IS - Bålsta Sanering FC   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-17 19:00 Örsundsbro IF - Enköpings IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 12:00 IS Uppsala Norra - SK Wigör   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Knivsta IK - Härnevi BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Vassunda/LLBK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Nordia - Märsta IK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 19:00 Vassunda/LLBK - Örsundsbro IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 SK Wigör - Knivsta IK   0-12 (0-7)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 14:00 Härnevi BK - Bålsta Sanering FC   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Märsta IK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   1-1     [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Enköpings IS - IK Nordia   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-29 19:00 Örsundsbro IF - Härnevi BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Knivsta IK - Märsta IK 2   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - SK Wigör   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Nordia - IS Uppsala Norra   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:30 Enköpings IS - Vassunda/LLBK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-05 19:30 SK Wigör - Örsundsbro IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-07 19:00 Vassunda/LLBK - IK Nordia   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 12:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Knivsta IK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Härnevi BK - Enköpings IS   1-3     [mer info]
2019-07-07 19:00 Märsta IK 2 - Bålsta Sanering FC   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-12 19:00 Örsundsbro IF - Märsta IK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Vassunda/LLBK - Härnevi BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 IK Nordia - Knivsta IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 13:30 Bålsta Sanering FC - IS Uppsala Norra   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:30 Enköpings IS - SK Wigör   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-19 19:30 SK Wigör - Vassunda/LLBK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Örsundsbro IF - IS Uppsala Norra   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knivsta IK - Bålsta Sanering FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Märsta IK 2 - Enköpings IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-29 14:00 Härnevi BK - IK Nordia   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-26 19:30 SK Wigör - Härnevi BK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 16:00 IK Nordia - Bålsta Sanering FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Märsta IK 2 - Vassunda/LLBK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:30 Enköpings IS - IS Uppsala Norra   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 Knivsta IK - Örsundsbro IF   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-11 14:00 Härnevi BK - Märsta IK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Wigör - IK Nordia   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Örsundsbro IF - Bålsta Sanering FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vassunda/LLBK - IS Uppsala Norra   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:30 Enköpings IS - Knivsta IK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-18 13:00 Knivsta IK - Vassunda/LLBK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Enköpings IS   3-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Härnevi BK   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 IK Nordia - Örsundsbro IF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 19:15 Märsta IK 2 - SK Wigör   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-25 14:00 Härnevi BK - Knivsta IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Wigör - IS Uppsala Norra   0-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Märsta IK 2 - IK Nordia   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Vassunda/LLBK - Bålsta Sanering FC   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 19:00 Enköpings IS - Örsundsbro IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-01 13:00 Knivsta IK - SK Wigör   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Härnevi BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Märsta IK 2   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Örsundsbro IF - Vassunda/LLBK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Nordia - Enköpings IS   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-08 14:00 Härnevi BK - Örsundsbro IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Uppsala Norra - IK Nordia   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Vassunda/LLBK - Enköpings IS   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Märsta IK 2 - Knivsta IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-17 19:30 SK Wigör - Bålsta Sanering FC   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-15 13:00 Knivsta IK - IS Uppsala Norra   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Märsta IK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Örsundsbro IF - SK Wigör   WO  
16:00 IK Nordia - Vassunda/LLBK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 19:00 Enköpings IS - Härnevi BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-22 13:00 Knivsta IK - IK Nordia   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Bålsta Sanering FC   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härnevi BK - Vassunda/LLBK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Märsta IK 2 - Örsundsbro IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Wigör - Enköpings IS   0-18 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-29 14:00 IK Nordia - Härnevi BK   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vassunda/LLBK - SK Wigör   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Enköpings IS - Märsta IK 2   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Örsundsbro IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bålsta Sanering FC - Knivsta IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]