Division VII, Norra - 2019

1. Films SK 18 17 1 0 96 - 12 52
2. Karlholms GIF 18 14 3 1 81 - 24 45
3. Storvreta IK 2 18 14 2 2 71 - 30 44
4. Olands FF 18 7 1 10 37 - 58 22
5. Almo BK 18 7 0 11 43 - 58 21
6. Järlåsa Vittinge FF 18 6 2 10 26 - 42 20
7. Tierps IF 2 18 5 2 11 35 - 51 17
8. Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 18 5 2 11 27 - 56 17
9. Harg-Östhammar FF 2 18 5 1 12 30 - 74 16
10. Tobo/Örbyhus FF 18 2 2 14 28 - 69 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 18:15 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Olands FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 12:00 Karlholms GIF - Järlåsa Vittinge FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Tierps IF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Almo BK - Films SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-04 13:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Films SK - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   5-0     [mer info]
15:30 Storvreta IK 2 - Almo BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Olands FF - Karlholms GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Tierps IF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-10 19:00 Karlholms GIF - Films SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Olands FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Storvreta IK 2   1-5     [mer info]
2019-05-12 14:00 Tierps IF 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 Almo BK - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   6-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-17 19:00 Almo BK - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Storvreta IK 2 - Karlholms GIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 11:30 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Olands FF - Tierps IF 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Films SK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Storvreta IK 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tierps IF 2 - Films SK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Karlholms GIF - Almo BK   WO  
2019-05-25 15:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Olands FF   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:30 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-31 19:30 Films SK - Järlåsa Vittinge FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-01 13:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Karlholms GIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Almo BK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Olands FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-18 19:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Tierps IF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-07 19:00 Karlholms GIF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Storvreta IK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Olands FF - Films SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 19:00 Tierps IF 2 - Almo BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-13 19:00 Almo BK - Järlåsa Vittinge FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Films SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Olands FF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 17:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Tierps IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Karlholms GIF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-19 19:30 Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Films SK - Storvreta IK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tierps IF 2 - Karlholms GIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Olands FF - Almo BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-29 14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Storvreta IK 2   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tierps IF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Karlholms GIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 14:00 Films SK - Almo BK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 19:00 Olands FF - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-09 19:00 Karlholms GIF - Olands FF   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tierps IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 13:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Films SK   2-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Almo BK - Storvreta IK 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-18 13:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Tierps IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Films SK - Karlholms GIF   7-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Almo BK   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Olands FF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-24 16:00 Tierps IF 2 - Olands FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 13:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Almo BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Films SK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:30 Karlholms GIF - Storvreta IK 2   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-09-01 14:00 Films SK - Tierps IF 2   WO  
14:00 Olands FF - Järlåsa Vittinge FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   5-6 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Almo BK - Karlholms GIF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 19:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-08 11:00 Karlholms GIF - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Almo BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tierps IF 2 - Storvreta IK 2   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Films SK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Olands FF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-06-06 19:00 Almo BK - Tierps IF 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Films SK - Olands FF   10-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Karlholms GIF   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-22 14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Karlholms GIF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Films SK - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   15-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Olands FF - Storvreta IK 2   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tierps IF 2 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF - Almo BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-29 11:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Karlholms GIF - Tierps IF 2   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Järlåsa Vittinge FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Almo BK - Olands FF   6-8 (4-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Storvreta IK 2 - Films SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]