Division VII, Västra - 2019

1. Heby AIF 2 18 14 2 2 85 - 28 44
2. Procyon BK 2 18 13 1 4 60 - 21 40
3. Tärnsjö IF 2 18 13 1 4 63 - 25 40
4. Skuttunge SK 2 18 10 3 5 57 - 48 33
5. Enköpings SK 2 18 9 3 6 59 - 28 30
6. Enköping United FK 18 9 1 8 52 - 49 28
7. Vattholma IF 3 18 7 3 8 38 - 47 24
8. SK Wigör 2 18 2 2 14 31 - 82 8
9. Åsunda IF 18 2 1 15 21 - 73 7
10. Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 18 2 1 15 26 - 91 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-28 14:00 Enköpings SK 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Heby AIF 2 - Enköping United FK   9-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Åsunda IF   3-0     [mer info]
2019-05-01 16:00 SK Wigör 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Procyon BK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 18:15 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 15:00 SK Wigör 2 - Vattholma IF 3   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Procyon BK 2 - Heby AIF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Åsunda IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Enköping United FK - Enköpings SK 2   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-12 14:00 Enköpings SK 2 - Procyon BK 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsunda IF - Tärnsjö IF 2   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-14 19:30 Heby AIF 2 - SK Wigör 2   7-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Skuttunge SK 2 - Enköping United FK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-19 13:00 SK Wigör 2 - Enköpings SK 2   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Enköping United FK - Åsunda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Procyon BK 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-05-20 19:30 Vattholma IF 3 - Heby AIF 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-26 14:00 Åsunda IF - Procyon BK 2   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Enköping United FK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Heby AIF 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   15-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - SK Wigör 2   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:00 Enköpings SK 2 - Vattholma IF 3   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-02 16:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Enköping United FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Heby AIF 2 - Enköpings SK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Procyon BK 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Skuttunge SK 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 SK Wigör 2 - Åsunda IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-09 11:00 Åsunda IF - Vattholma IF 3   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Tärnsjö IF 2 - SK Wigör 2   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Enköping United FK - Procyon BK 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Heby AIF 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Enköpings SK 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   11-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-16 14:00 Enköpings SK 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Wigör 2 - Enköping United FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Procyon BK 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Heby AIF 2 - Åsunda IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-17 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Tärnsjö IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-20 18:30 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Heby AIF 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 17:00 Åsunda IF - Enköpings SK 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:00 Enköping United FK - Vattholma IF 3   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 SK Wigör 2 - Procyon BK 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-25 19:30 Skuttunge SK 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-08-03 17:30 Procyon BK 2 - Vattholma IF 3   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:30 Enköping United FK - Heby AIF 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 19:00 Åsunda IF - Skuttunge SK 2   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Enköpings SK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - SK Wigör 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-08-10 11:00 Åsunda IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - SK Wigör 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:30 Heby AIF 2 - Procyon BK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 18:30 Skuttunge SK 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 19:00 Enköpings SK 2 - Enköping United FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-16 18:45 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Åsunda IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Vattholma IF 3   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Enköping United FK - Skuttunge SK 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Procyon BK 2 - Enköpings SK 2   WO  
2019-08-18 17:00 SK Wigör 2 - Heby AIF 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-24 11:00 Åsunda IF - Enköping United FK   1-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   8-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Heby AIF 2 - Vattholma IF 3   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Procyon BK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 19:00 Enköpings SK 2 - SK Wigör 2   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-30 19:00 Enköping United FK - Tärnsjö IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 13:00 SK Wigör 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   1-12 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Heby AIF 2   OW  
16:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Enköpings SK 2   3-2     [mer info]
17:00 Procyon BK 2 - Åsunda IF   WO  
Omgång 15
2019-09-07 11:00 Åsunda IF - SK Wigör 2   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Enköping United FK - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Vattholma IF 3   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Procyon BK 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 19:30 Enköpings SK 2 - Heby AIF 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-14 11:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Åsunda IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Enköpings SK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Wigör 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Heby AIF 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   10-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Procyon BK 2 - Enköping United FK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-21 11:00 Åsunda IF - Heby AIF 2   2-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Enköping United FK - SK Wigör 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Enköpings SK 2   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Tärnsjö IF 2 - Vattholma IF 3   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Procyon BK 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-28 11:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
11:00 Enköpings SK 2 - Åsunda IF   4-0     [mer info]
11:00 Heby AIF 2 - Tärnsjö IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Enköping United FK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Procyon BK 2 - SK Wigör 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]