Division VII, Östra - 2019

1. Lohärads IF 16 12 1 3 50 - 31 37
2. Rådmansö SK 2 16 9 4 3 53 - 32 31
3. Brottby SK 2 16 8 4 4 56 - 36 28
4. GoIF Kåre 2 16 8 4 4 48 - 37 28
5. Almunge IK 16 7 1 8 52 - 54 22
6. Grisslehamns SK 16 5 4 7 30 - 40 19
7. Rånäs IF 16 4 3 9 35 - 45 15
8. Roslagsbro IF 2 16 4 2 10 39 - 52 14
9. IF Ferro 16 3 1 12 32 - 68 10
10. Frösunda SK 2 Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-26 20:00 Lohärads IF - Grisslehamns SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 12:00 Rånäs IF - IF Ferro   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:30 GoIF Kåre 2 - Rådmansö SK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brottby SK 2 - Roslagsbro IF 2   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-03 19:00 Grisslehamns SK - GoIF Kåre 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-05 12:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Lohärads IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Almunge IK - Rånäs IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Ferro - Brottby SK 2   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-10 19:00 Lohärads IF - IF Ferro   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 11:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Roslagsbro IF 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Brottby SK 2 - Almunge IK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Grisslehamns SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-17 19:00 IF Ferro - GoIF Kåre 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 16:00 Almunge IK - Lohärads IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Rådmansö SK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-21 19:00 Rånäs IF - Brottby SK 2   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-24 18:30 Grisslehamns SK - Roslagsbro IF 2   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lohärads IF - Rånäs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 12:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Almunge IK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-27 19:30 Rådmansö SK 2 - IF Ferro   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-02 15:00 Almunge IK - Rådmansö SK 2   7-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brottby SK 2 - Lohärads IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Ferro - Grisslehamns SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Rånäs IF - GoIF Kåre 2   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-07 19:00 Grisslehamns SK - Almunge IK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 12:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Brottby SK 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Roslagsbro IF 2 - IF Ferro   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:30 Rådmansö SK 2 - Rånäs IF   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-14 19:00 Lohärads IF - GoIF Kåre 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 12:00 Rånäs IF - Grisslehamns SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Almunge IK - Roslagsbro IF 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Brottby SK 2 - Rådmansö SK 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-18 19:30 Rådmansö SK 2 - Lohärads IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Grisslehamns SK - Brottby SK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Ferro - Almunge IK   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Rånäs IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-28 19:00 Grisslehamns SK - Lohärads IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 14:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Brottby SK 2   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - GoIF Kåre 2   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 19:00 IF Ferro - Rånäs IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-24 19:00 Lohärads IF - Roslagsbro IF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Brottby SK 2 - IF Ferro   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 12:00 Rånäs IF - Almunge IK   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
12:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Grisslehamns SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-17 12:00 Grisslehamns SK - Rådmansö SK 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Almunge IK - Brottby SK 2   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Ferro - Lohärads IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - GoIF Kåre 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-24 11:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - IF Ferro   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Brottby SK 2 - Rånäs IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lohärads IF - Almunge IK   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Roslagsbro IF 2   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-30 18:00 IF Ferro - Rådmansö SK 2   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 11:30 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Grisslehamns SK   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Rånäs IF - Lohärads IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Almunge IK - GoIF Kåre 2   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-09-07 11:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Rånäs IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Grisslehamns SK - IF Ferro   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lohärads IF - Brottby SK 2   WO  
15:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Almunge IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-14 12:00 Rånäs IF - Rådmansö SK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Almunge IK - Grisslehamns SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Ferro - Roslagsbro IF 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Brottby SK 2 - GoIF Kåre 2   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-21 11:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Brottby SK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Grisslehamns SK - Rånäs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Roslagsbro IF 2 - Almunge IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Lohärads IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-28 11:00 Lohärads IF - Rådmansö SK 2   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Brottby SK 2 - Grisslehamns SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Almunge IK - IF Ferro   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Rånäs IF - Roslagsbro IF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]